Calendar Events for the next 31 days.

Friday, August 22
Womens Soccer at Bellarmine
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Volleyball at IUS Scrimmage
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Sunday, August 24
Alumni Board Meeting
8:00 am - 3:25 pm
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Monday, August 25
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Tuesday, August 26
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Wednesday, August 27
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Thursday, August 28
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Friday, August 29
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Womens Soccer at Maryville vs Piedmont
5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Volleyball at Webster
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Saturday, August 30
August Experience
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Volleyball at Washington University
5:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Football at Hiram
3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Womens Soccer at Maryville vs Maryville
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Mens Soccer at Transylvania vs Berru
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Cross Country at Wash U
8:00 am - 10:00 am
Sunday, August 31
Mens Soccer at Transylvania vs Berea
3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Volleyball at Washington University
10:00 am - 2:00 pm
Monday, September 1
Drop/Add week
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Classes begin
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Tuesday, September 2
Drop/Add week
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Mens Soccer vs Spalding
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wednesday, September 3
Drop/Add week
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Thursday, September 4
Drop/Add week
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Fall Convocation - Horner Center
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Womens Tennis vs Oakland City
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Friday, September 5
Drop/Add week
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Volleyball Hanover Invitational
5:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Saturday, September 6
Football at Centre
7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Womens Soccer vs Spalding
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Volleyball Hanover Invitational
10:30 am - 4:30 pm
Cross Country Kiwanis Invitational
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Sunday, September 7
Womens Soccer vs Denison
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Tuesday, September 9
Weekly Yoga Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wednesday, September 10
Volleyball at Thomas More
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Mens Soccer at DePauw
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Womens Soccer vs Centre
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Thursday, September 11
Application Workshop for ST OC Program
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Womens Tenns vs IU Southeast
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Friday, September 12
Application Workshop for ST OC Program
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Fulbright Scholarship Workshop and Information Session
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Saturday, September 13
Football vs Thomas More
1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Womens Soccer at St. Mary of the Woods
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Mens Soccer at Birmingham Southern vs Oglethorpe
12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Womens Tennis at Rose Hulman
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Volleyball at DePauw
10:30 am - 2:00 pm
Sunday, September 14
Mens Soccer at Birmingham Southern
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Tuesday, September 16
Weekly Yoga Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Wednesday, September 17
Womens Soccer at Thomas More
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mens Soccer at Wabash
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Womens Tennis vs Mount St. Joseph
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Thursday, September 18
Scholarship Donor Notification Party
5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
International Student Reception
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Friday, September 19
Volleyball HCAC/OAC at Bluffton
4:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Cross Country at Indiana Intercollegiate
3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Dedication of the Outdoor Athletic Facility
12:00 am - 12:00 am
Saturday, September 20
Mens Soccer vs Principia
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Football vs Rose Hulman
2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Womens Soccer vs Kenyon
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Volleyball HCAC/OAC at Bluffton
9:30 am - 3:30 pm
Homecoming 2014
12:00 am - 12:00 am