Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Hanover College Track & Field Inv. - 3/29/2014                 
                                  Hanover, IN                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.13  2003        Tashi Johnson, Earlham College              
      School: $ 12.37  2013        Brihana Chambers, Hanover College           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory, Brianna          SO Huntington               13.19   3.2  1 
  2 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania             13.20   3.2  1 
  3 Graat, Bryanna            FR Indiana East             13.39   3.2  1 
  4 Haselby, Alyssa           SO Huntington               13.53   3.2  1 
  5 Curry, Zoe                SO Earlham                  13.82   2.1  2 
  6 Watkins, Sydney           FR Transylvania             14.26   3.2  1 
  7 Ware, Britney             SO Earlham                  14.65   2.1  2 
  8 Lewis, Shana              SO Indiana East             14.74   2.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 25.55  2011        Meghan Jones, Bellarmine Univ.              
      School: $ 25.65  2013        Brihana Chambers, Hanover College           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hicks, Christiana         FR Huntington               26.61   2.0 
  2 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania             27.61   2.0 
  3 Haselby, Alyssa           SO Huntington               28.77   2.0 
  4 Gregory, Brianna          SO Huntington               29.52   2.0 
  5 Curry, Zoe                SO Earlham                  29.55   2.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 59.03  2013        Creasey Clauser, Rose-Hulman                
      School: $ 59.35  2011        Shawna McLetchie                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murdock, Anna             JR Franklin                 59.90   1 
  2 Johnson, Addie            SO Rose-Hulman            1:01.47   1 
  3 Marek, Erin               FR Transylvania           1:02.16   1 
  4 Lucas, Rachel             JR Franklin               1:02.77   1 
  5 Cohron, Katie             FR Transylvania           1:03.36   1 
  6 Christian, Shana          SO Huntington             1:04.58   1 
  7 Harper, Christine         FR Rose-Hulman            1:04.89   1 
  8 Hlebiczki, Katrina        SO Thomas More            1:06.11   2 
  9 Jervis, Erika             FR Hanover                1:08.84   2 
 10 Witt, Haley               FR Hanover                1:10.67   2 
 11 Elser, Kim                SO Huntington             1:12.05   1 
 12 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo           1:12.36   2 
 13 McCarty, Tori             SO Thomas More            1:13.34   2 
 14 Bouril, Justine           JR Mount St. Jo           1:14.61   2 
 15 Taylor, Megan             JR Manchester             1:17.77   3 
 16 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo           1:44.43   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:18.91  2013        Anna Murdock, Frankln                     
      School: $ 2:19.38  2012        Sara Lucas at Cardinal Twlight, Hanover Co
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murdock, Anna             JR Franklin               2:24.13   1 
  2 Smith, Rachel             SO Hanover                2:27.15   1 
  3 Sparks, Christine         FR Huntington             2:28.99   1 
  4 Ferrell, Brittany         FR Hanover                2:31.48   1 
  5 King, Janika              SO Spalding               2:34.10   1 
  6 Trachtman, Cameron        FR Hanover                2:35.16   1 
  7 Wood, Krista              SO Huntington             2:36.71   1 
  8 Moore, Hannah             SO Huntington             2:36.76   1 
  9 Wiczynski, Teresa         SO Hanover                2:37.62   1 
 10 Zorman, Allison           SR Franklin               2:40.82   2 
 11 Richardson, Casey         SO Spalding               2:43.50   1 
 12 Davis, Bailey             JR Hanover                2:46.06   2 
 13 Stanley, Morgan           FR Indiana East           2:57.54   2 
 14 McDonald, Emily           SO Thomas More            3:19.67   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:47.93  2010        Heather Waterman, Franklin                
      School: $ 4:48.56  2012        Rachel Moreland at DePauw Inv., Hanover Co
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rockey, Erin              JR Huntington             5:04.14   1 
  2 Zimmerman, Emmy           FR Earlham                5:04.81   1 
  3 Moore, Hannah             SO Huntington             5:04.84   1 
  4 Trachtman, Cameron        FR Hanover                5:07.90   1 
  5 Richardson, Casey         SO Spalding               5:10.48   1 
  6 Wiczynski, Teresa         SO Hanover                5:11.84   1 
  7 Kerber, Cora              FR Transylvania           5:15.12   1 
  8 Miller, Peyton            SO Manchester             5:26.37   2 
  9 Myers, Ashley             SO Franklin               5:26.70   1 
 10 McCarty, Tori             SO Thomas More            5:27.12   2 
 11 Weeber, Rachel            JR Manchester             5:27.96   1 
 12 Pitts, Sydney             FR Hanover                5:35.65   2 
 13 Alling, Hannah            FR Franklin               5:44.40   2 
 14 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More            5:47.11   2 
 15 Lynn, Nicole              JR Manchester             5:50.65   2 
 16 Keisler, Maddie           JR Manchester             5:54.20   2 
 17 Curte, Lucica             FR Spalding               6:13.74   2 
 18 Arney, Sarah              FR Manchester             6:43.37   2 
 19 McGushion, Cassandra      SR Manchester             7:11.38   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 17:43.84  2006        Leah Peelman, Hanover College            
      School: $ 17:19.78  2005        Leah Peelman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah            FR Manchester            18:30.02  
  2 Martinez, Brianna         JR Manchester            18:55.68  
  3 Spahr, Gretchen           JR Huntington            19:03.24  
  4 Ditzler, Rosie            FR Huntington            20:10.87  
  5 Harber, Tiffany           FR Manchester            20:11.82  
  6 Stahl, Sarah              JR Manchester            20:17.52  
  7 Smith, Aubrey             JR Manchester            21:08.21  
  8 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More           21:10.14  
  9 Boyts, Miranda            SR Huntington            21:13.40  
 10 Fox, Meghan               SO Hanover               21:59.75  
 11 Rand, Alex                SR Transylvania          22:24.65  
 12 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More           22:32.35  
 13 Suttle, Kelsie            FR Spalding              25:24.03  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 38:21.30  2012        Lauren Bader, Not Done Yet Racing        
      School: $ 35:28.43  2005        Leah Peelman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauser, Emma              JR Earlham               41:06.49  
  2 Spahr, Natalie            JR Huntington            41:46.30  
  3 Smith, Kara               SO Manchester            42:25.04  
  4 Bugelholl, Kate           SO Franklin              42:30.51  
  5 Cornwell, Miranda         FR Earlham               43:48.44  
  6 Hill, Kelsey              NA Hanover               44:48.10  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.36  2012        Nathelie Zetrenne, Campbellsville           
      School: $ 15.36  2013        Jordan Moseby, Hanover College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hays, Danialle            SR Franklin                 16.60   1.8  1 
  2 Franklin, Hannah          FR Earlham                  16.87   2.3  2 
  3 Lutton, Holly             SR Huntington               17.20   1.8  1 
  4 Young, Emily              SO Franklin                 17.43   1.8  1 
  5 Howell, Cassie            JR Mount St. Jo             19.06   2.3  2 
  6 Johnson, Sarah            FR Huntington               19.12   1.8  1 
  7 Ward, Lindsay             FR Manchester               21.83   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:03.87  2008        Sara Bohall, Earlham                      
      School: $ 1:02.69  2013        Lexi Vincz, Hanover College               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin, Hannah          FR Earlham                1:09.78  
  2 Hays, Danialle            SR Franklin               1:13.27  
  3 Johnson, Sarah            FR Huntington             1:24.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:48.25  2012        Rachael Moreland, Hanover                
      School: $ 11:48.25  2012        Rachel Moreland at Hanover Inv., Hanover 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Krista              SO Huntington            11:52.24  
  2 DeBeck, Kaleigh           SO Hanover               12:31.37  
  3 Taylor, Anna              JR Rose-Hulman           12:35.09  
  4 Titchenal, Anni           SO Hanover               12:54.40  
  5 Siebert, Kori             FR Hanover               12:59.48  
  6 Collier, Hila             JR Franklin              13:03.75  
  7 Catlett, Shelby           FR Transylvania          13:33.88  
  8 Hamilton, Kristy          SO Franklin              14:23.72  
  9 Greco, Samantha           SR Mount St. Jo          15:23.41  
 10 Saner, Trinity            SO Mount St. Jo          16:05.97  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.30  2013        Hanover, Hanover                            
                       Moseby, Vincz, Nugent,Chambers                    
      School: $ 49.30  2013        Hanover College, Hanover College            
                       J. Moseby, L. Vincz, K. Nugent, B. Chambers       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       51.86  
     1) Haselby, Alyssa SO              2) Elser, Kim SO                  
     3) Hicks, Christiana FR            4) Gregory, Brianna SO            
  2 Transylvania  'A'                                     52.51  
     1) Cohron, Katie FR                2) Fender, Jordin FR              
     3) Marek, Erin FR                  4) Auxier, Shelby SO              
  3 Hanover  'A'                                          53.49  
     1) Moseby, Jordan JR               2) Walsh, Patricia JR             
     3) Hubbard, Savannah FR            4) Chambers, Briahna JR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:02.53  2012        Campbellsville                            
      School: $ 4:04.12  2013        Hanover A                                 
                         Vincz, Slade, Miller, Chambers                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     4:25.95  
     1) Sparks, Christine FR            2) Hicks, Christiana FR           
     3) Christian, Shana SO             4) Gregory, Brianna SO            
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        4:32.71  
     1) Ferrell, Brittany FR            2) Jervis, Erika FR               
     3) Trachtman, Cameron FR           4) Effinger, Rachel SO            
  3 Hanover  'B'                                        4:39.28  
     1) Sanders, Neneh SO               2) Witt, Haley FR                 
     3) Hubbard, Savannah FR            4) Smith, Rachel SO               
  4 Hanover  'C'                                        4:52.35  
     1) Davis, Bailey JR                2) Siebert, Kori FR               
     3) Dickmander, Bekah FR            4) Titchenal, Anni SO             
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 5.30m  2012        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville              
      School: $ 5.59m  2013        Briahna Chambers, Hanover College           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover                  4.43m   NWI 
     4.43m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS           
  2 Watt, JaLissa             JR Earlham                  4.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.26m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)      
  3 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More              4.33m   NWI 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)       
  4 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More              4.22m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)       
  5 Perez, Krystina           JR Spalding                 4.09m   NWI 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI)       
  6 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo             4.01m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)       
  7 Watkins, Sydney           FR Transylvania             3.70m   NWI 
     FOUL      3.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  8 Williams, Kyra            FR Earlham                  3.67m   NWI 
     3.67m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
  9 Maxison, Erin             FR Manchester               3.46m   NWI 
     3.46m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      FOUL           
 -- Turner, Careen            SR Hanover                   FOUL       
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS            
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.98m  2912        Tiosha Beasley, Campbellsville             
      School: $ 11.00m  2013        Holli Leslie                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Young, Emily              SO Franklin                 9.80m   NWI 
  2 Myers, Ashley             SO Franklin                 9.73m   NWI 
  3 Scott, Kiara              SO Earlham                  9.42m   NWI 
  4 Collier, Hila             JR Franklin                 8.77m   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.60m  2012        Emily Niehaus, Centre                      
      School: $ 12.16m  2013        Ashley Arbaugh, Hanover College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              12.35m  
      11.86m  FOUL  12.35m  FOUL       
  2 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin                11.05m  
      10.70m  10.66m  11.05m  10.65m       
  3 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover                 10.88m  
      10.88m  10.70m  10.82m  10.78m       
  4 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding                10.30m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m  10.18m       
  5 Kitts, Korisa             FR Huntington               9.20m  
      9.20m  8.10m  8.12m  8.42m       
  5 Luney, Maya               FR Earlham                  9.20m  
      8.50m  9.20m  8.09m  8.30m       
  7 Williams, Ashley          SR Huntington               9.16m  
      9.16m  8.90m  8.98m  8.96m       
  8 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover                  8.65m  
      FOUL  7.95m  8.65m           
  9 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo             8.35m  
      8.07m  8.08m  8.35m  8.32m       
 10 Bex, Alexus               FR Earlham                  8.10m  
      7.52m  FOUL  FOUL  8.10m       
 11 Chambers, Marissa         FR Mount St. Jo             7.91m  
      7.91m  7.80m  7.67m  7.70m       
 12 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More              7.90m  
      7.90m  7.30m  7.11m  7.65m       
 13 Schnurr, Janet            SR Hanover                  7.58m  
      7.55m  7.30m  7.40m  7.58m       
 14 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More              5.50m  
      5.45m  4.80m  4.78m  5.50m       
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 41.46m  2001        Kenese Jenkins, Anderson Univ.             
      School: $ 38.90m  1998        Mitzi Malone                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lannert, Camille          JR Bellarmine              34.76m  
      29.47m  31.93m  34.76m  FOUL       
  2 Wolf, Leah                FR Bellarmine              33.06m  
      29.42m  33.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Hardin, Maya              FR Spalding                32.42m  
      27.66m  32.42m  29.39m  FOUL       
  4 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover                 31.62m  
      FOUL  23.34m  31.62m  FOUL       
  5 McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine              31.61m  
      FOUL  31.61m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More             30.71m  
      FOUL  29.60m  30.71m  30.66m       
  7 McCullough, Samantha      JR Manchester              28.57m  
      27.38m  24.29m  28.57m  FOUL       
  8 Aator, Barinem            FR Manchester              28.41m  
      27.86m  FOUL  28.41m  FOUL       
  9 Kitts, Korisa             FR Huntington              27.95m  
      26.70m  FOUL  27.95m  27.80m       
 10 Bex, Alexus               FR Earlham                 26.76m  
      24.18m  26.76m  24.47m  23.46m       
 11 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover                 26.31m  
      22.84m  26.31m  25.34m  20.92m       
 12 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More             25.60m  
      24.10m  25.60m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Olson, Kara               JR Manchester              24.94m  
      23.21m  23.61m  24.94m  FOUL       
 14 Chambers, Marissa         FR Mount St. Jo            24.47m  
      21.90m  20.70m  21.75m  24.47m       
 15 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin                24.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.18m  24.20m       
 16 Kann, Ashley              JR Manchester              23.82m  
      FOUL  23.56m  FOUL  23.82m       
 17 Niswonger, Alissa         SR Manchester              23.54m  
      FOUL  23.54m  20.29m  22.16m       
 18 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More             23.36m  
      23.21m  20.76m  21.82m  23.36m       
 19 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo            23.23m  
      FOUL  20.46m  23.23m  FOUL       
 20 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More             21.63m  
      18.80m  21.63m  20.35m  21.32m       
 21 Sanders, Taylor           FR Transylvania            20.97m  
      20.97m  FOUL  18.53m  FOUL       
 22 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More             20.91m  
      19.13m  20.91m  19.23m  17.10m       
 23 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More             19.57m  
      18.29m  18.55m  18.07m  19.57m       
 24 Schnurr, Janet            SR Hanover                 18.64m  
      17.97m  18.64m  14.35m  17.14m       
 25 Huffmeyer, Megan          JR Earlham                 18.01m  
      18.01m  FOUL  16.43m  16.42m       
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 49.83m  2012        Emily Niehaus, Centre                      
      School: $ 46.15m  2013        Emily Boyd, Hanover College                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lannert, Camille          JR Bellarmine              40.96m  
      36.42m  40.96m  40.32m  40.86m       
  2 Arbaugh, Ashlee           SO Hanover                 36.47m  
      35.26m  36.18m  36.47m  35.64m       
  3 Williams, Ashley          SR Huntington              34.07m  
      30.07m  33.61m  34.07m  FOUL       
  4 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover                 32.32m  
      32.32m  FOUL  FOUL  28.55m       
  5 Donaldson, Jean           FR Huntington              29.18m  
      26.79m  26.95m  29.18m  FOUL       
  6 Kitts, Korisa             FR Huntington              29.05m  
      28.76m  FOUL  29.05m  FOUL       
  7 Bex, Alexus               FR Earlham                 24.03m  
      22.22m  FOUL  23.02m  24.03m       
  8 Christy, Erica            FR Franklin                23.67m  
      19.53m  23.67m  22.21m  16.76m       
  9 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More             15.77m  
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m       
 -- McIntyre, Courtney        SO Bellarmine                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.78  2001        Steve Appenfelder, Anderson Univ.           
      School: $ 10.92  2013        Kris Jenkins                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeBoni, Daniel            SO Huntington               10.97   2.7  1 
  2 Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding                 11.15   2.7  1 
  3 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania             11.45   2.7  1 
  4 Sewell, Sean              SR Huntington               11.47   2.7  1 
  5 Smith, Travis             SO Earlham                  11.63   2.5  3 
  6 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                  11.63   2.7  1 
  7 Swanson, Clint            FR Indiana East             11.65   2.7  1 
  8 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More              11.68   2.7  1 
  9 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More              11.80   3.4  2 
 10 Jones, Cameron            SO Indiana East             11.98   2.5  3 
 11 Kramer, Henry             FR Transylvania             12.05   3.4  2 
 12 Mundon, Kyle              FR Hanover                  12.22   3.4  2 
 13 Flood, Matt               FR Indiana East             12.34   3.4  2 
 14 Stephens, Tre             JR Earlham                  12.44   2.5  3 
 15 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More              12.69   3.4  2 
 16 Hall, Eric                JR Indiana East             13.23   2.5  3 
 17 Qi, Han                   FR Transylvania             13.31   2.8  4 
 18 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo             15.00   2.5  3 
 19 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo             16.29   2.5  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.90  2004        Jamie Eckford, Berea College                
      School: $ 22.29  2013        Kris Jenkins                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DeBoni, Daniel            SO Huntington               22.39   NWI  1 
  2 Kelley, Jake              JR Rose-Hulman              22.50   NWI  1 
  3 Whipple, Eric             FR Spalding                 22.59   NWI  1 
  4 Duffy, Tyler              SO Rose-Hulman              22.70   NWI  1 
  5 Sewell, Sean              SR Huntington               22.90   1.8  2 
  6 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania             22.91   NWI  1 
  7 Hoseus, Ben               SR Transylvania             23.23   1.8  2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Johnnie      SO Earlham                  23.25   2.2  3 
  9 McGoff, Grady             JR Rose-Hulman              23.45   1.8  2 
 10 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                  23.50   1.8  2 
 11 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                  23.52   2.2  3 
 12 Wilson, Adam              FR Rose-Hulman              23.71   1.8  2 
 13 Williams, Mason           SR Transylvania             23.76   1.8  2 
 14 Escandon, Jose            JR Rose-Hulman              24.13   1.8  2 
 15 Kramer, Henry             FR Transylvania             24.71   2.2  3 
 16 Holliday, Paul            FR Huntington               25.37   1.5  4 
 17 Daffin, Brian             JR Transylvania             26.29   1.5  4 
 18 Qi, Han                   FR Transylvania             29.36   1.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.60  2003        Damani Morris, Vincennes Univ.              
      School: $ 49.08  2005        Troy Durham                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Feldmann, Joe             SO Hanover                  50.92   1 
  2 Page, Jesse               SO Franklin                 51.37   1 
  3 Williams, Mason           SR Transylvania             51.77   1 
  4 Icenogle, Michael         JR Franklin                 52.58   1 
  5 Jones, Wyatt              FR Huntington               53.08   1 
  6 Schoening, Jack           SO Hanover                  53.15   2 
  7 Kriege, Mitchell          SO Thomas More              53.19   2 
  8 Smyth, Brendan            FR Rose-Hulman              53.90   2 
  9 Skiles, Scott             SO Huntington               54.04   1 
 10 Stahl, Brandon            SO Rose-Hulman              54.33   2 
 11 Downing, Eric             SO Rose-Hulman              54.51   2 
 12 Holliday, Philip          FR Huntington               54.66   1 
 13 Luce, Logan               JR Hanover                  55.04   2 
 14 Bruce, Trae               SO Manchester               56.11   3 
 15 Archer, Nick              SO Earlham                  56.54   3 
 16 Hunt, Brandon             SO Huntington               56.88   2 
 17 Hood, John                FR Earlham                  57.58   3 
 18 Holliday, Paul            FR Huntington               58.06   2 
 19 Hoseus, Ben               SR Transylvania             58.31   1 
 20 Coleman, D'Vontre         FR Thomas More              59.62   4 
 21 Haskins, Nick             FR Manchester               59.69   3 
 22 Daffin, Brian             JR Transylvania           1:00.30   3 
 -- Wiwi, Sean                SR Mount St. Jo               DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:55.11  2012        Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: $ 1:56.04  1979        Brian Shortridge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Catt, Nathan              SR Rose-Hulman            2:01.45   1 
  2 Billingsley, Matthew      JR Rose-Hulman            2:01.58   1 
  3 Barth, Sam                FR Mount St. Jo           2:03.42   1 
  4 Sellers, Richie           JR Hanover                2:04.24   1 
  5 Kelly, Brendan            SR Hanover                2:04.53   1 
  6 Hall, Kyle                SR Indiana East           2:04.91   1 
  7 Bowman, Michael           FR Huntington             2:05.32   1 
  8 Graham, Josh              JR Huntington             2:06.05   1 
  9 Baker, Eric               FR Huntington             2:06.38   1 
 10 Bomber, Max               FR Franklin               2:07.15   2 
 11 Menzie, Brian             JR Huntington             2:08.26   2 
 12 Matthews, Allen           SO Spalding               2:09.42   2 
 13 Deng, Abram               JR Spalding               2:09.71   3 
 14 Simon, Jack               FR Hanover                2:10.63   2 
 15 Kain, Andy                SO Hanover                2:11.34   3 
 16 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More            2:12.18   2 
 17 Price, Brandon            FR Spalding               2:12.61   3 
 18 Mark, Nathan              SO Spalding               2:13.23   2 
 19 Bramer, Alex              FR Thomas More            2:14.58   2 
 20 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding               2:15.14   1 
 21 McSwain, David            FR Mount St. Jo           2:15.66   3 
 22 Baracani-Thomas, Frank    FR Hanover                2:18.38   2 
 23 Saldana, Chris            SO Transylvania           2:21.19   2 
 24 Miller, Rick              SO Franklin               2:23.65   3 
 25 Coffey, Forrest           FR Spalding               2:30.15   3 
 26 Leon, Jaime               SO Thomas More            2:31.45   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:55.95  2012        Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: $ 3:55.60  1980        Duane Dye                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West, Stuart              JR Rose-Hulman            4:08.37   1 
  2 Mauser, Kevin             SO Rose-Hulman            4:09.07   1 
  3 Thompson, Eric            SO Franklin               4:10.07   1 
  4 Deng, Abram               JR Spalding               4:10.79   1 
  5 Matthews, Allen           SO Spalding               4:13.16   1 
  6 Jemane, Haile             JR Spalding               4:14.22   1 
  7 Menzie, Brian             JR Huntington             4:14.56   1 
  8 Mark, Nathan              SO Spalding               4:16.14   1 
  9 Price, Brandon            FR Spalding               4:18.45   1 
 10 Meyer, Ryan               JR Rose-Hulman            4:18.83   1 
 11 Mattiuz, Brendon          FR Rose-Hulman            4:19.79   2 
 12 Dean, Thomas              FR Manchester             4:19.92   1 
 13 Cope, Dylan               FR Indiana East           4:21.71   2 
 14 Baracani-Thomas, Frank    FR Hanover                4:23.43   2 
 15 Mayhew, Robbie            SR Rose-Hulman            4:24.30   1 
 16 Simon, Jack               FR Hanover                4:27.38   2 
 17 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More            4:29.33   1 
 18 Apsley, Alan              SO Franklin               4:38.57   2 
 19 Burris, Collin            FR Indiana East           4:41.07   2 
 20 Saldana, Chris            SO Transylvania           4:42.95   2 
 21 Barber, Duncan            SO Earlham                4:43.11   2 
 22 Coffey, Forrest           FR Spalding               4:47.16   2 
 23 Gray, Taylor              JR Indiana East           4:47.92   2 
 24 Feliciano, Pedro          FR Indiana East           4:51.43   2 
 25 Maxson, Paul              FR Earlham                4:55.04   2 
 26 Powell, Michael           FR Franklin               4:59.85   2 
 27 Dwenger, Bret             FR Mount St. Jo           5:09.09   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15:02.51  2012        Shane Hoerbert, Wabash                   
      School: $ 15:09.17  1983        Joe Lake                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gough, Leighton           SR Franklin              15:29.03  
  2 Herber, Tyler             SO Huntington            15:43.95  
  3 Smolarek, Kyle            JR Rose-Hulman           15:54.22  
  4 Harris, Blake             FR Manchester            15:55.27  
  5 Becker, Jacob             SO Rose-Hulman           16:02.33  
  6 Franke, Ben               SO Hanover               16:09.76  
  7 Hally, Jake               FR Hanover               16:30.50  
  8 Conrad, Simon             SR Earlham               16:34.91  
  9 Edmondson, Tyler          SO Spalding              17:03.89  
 10 Burris, Collin            FR Indiana East          17:11.80  
 11 Kays, Stephen             FR Huntington            17:31.42  
 12 Messerschmit, Shawn       FR Thomas More           17:48.40  
 13 Fuller, Aaron             SO Thomas More           17:59.45  
 14 Roux, Josh                FR Thomas More           18:03.67  
 15 Curnutte, Peter           SO Thomas More           18:05.25  
 -- Meyers, Aaron             SR Indiana East               DNF  
 -- Druba, Jay                   Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 30:50.03  2013        Michael Eaton, Unattached                
      School: $ 31:37.00  1984        Joe Lake                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Kris             SR Franklin              31:34.62  
  2 Stocker, Michael          SR Manchester            31:40.22  
  3 Caffarelli, Jonathon      SR Manchester            32:30.77  
  4 Harlan, Clayton           SR Manchester            32:48.61  
  5 Lafree, Chris             JR Manchester            32:52.59  
  6 Wells, Logan              JR Hanover               32:53.84  
  7 Albrecht, Blake           JR Franklin              33:25.43  
  8 Gudeman, Alex             FR Manchester            33:35.35  
  9 Birchmeier, Corey         JR Manchester            33:40.01  
 10 Wurtzler, Matt            SR Thomas More           33:44.83  
 11 Rayl, Logan               SO Manchester            33:52.73  
 12 Bresnahan, Connor         FR Manchester            33:57.64  
 13 Worl, Riley               FR Manchester            34:11.02  
 14 Prince, Seth              JR Indiana East          34:20.75  
 15 Sweet, Jacob              SO Manchester            34:22.15  
 16 Molen, Deron              SO Franklin              36:24.42  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.77  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
      School: $ 15.00  1976        Jim Hickerson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Icenogle, Matthew         JR Franklin                 15.52   1.8 
  2 Valioulis, Dimitrios      SO Rose-Hulman              16.75   1.8 
  3 Crosby, Jordan            JR Manchester               17.65   1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: @ 54.55  2013        Joel Whittington, Wabash                    
      School: $ 54.99  2010        Andy Orem                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Icenogle, Matthew         JR Franklin                 59.44  
  2 Hunt, Brandon             SO Huntington             1:03.02  
  3 Fisher, Sean              FR Mount St. Jo           1:04.11  
  4 Emmert, Collin            FR Hanover                1:04.93  
  5 Dixon, Lonnie             FR Mount St. Jo           1:06.80  
  6 Harness, Josh             SO Mount St. Jo           1:09.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:34.11  2001        Michael Watts, Anderson Univ.             
      School: $ 9:25.75  1993        Mike Rivera                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leversen, Alex            SO Rose-Hulman           10:23.47  
  2 Presnell, Austin          FR Huntington            10:28.98  
  3 Millard, Matt             SO Franklin              10:31.97  
  4 Lokken, Peter             SR Rose-Hulman           10:33.19  
  5 Sprague, Kyle             FR Transylvania          10:59.84  
  6 Kays, Stephen             FR Huntington            11:12.58  
  7 Schell, Colin             FR Spalding              11:18.49  
  8 Czujko, Alex              FR Transylvania          11:34.00  
  9 Meyers, Aaron             SR Indiana East          11:36.74  
 10 McElroy, Sean             FR Mount St. Jo          13:50.37  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.43  2012        Wabash                                      
      School: $ 43.19  2014                                                    
                       Pizzo, Franchini, Arceneau, Gardiner              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huntington  'A'                                       43.93  
     1) Sewell, Sean SR                 2) Jones, Wyatt FR                
     3) Skiles, Scott SO                4) DeBoni, Daniel SO              
  2 Hanover  'A'                                          44.82  
     1) Pizzo, Anthony FR               2) Franchini, Enrico FR           
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler SR             4) Gardiner, Torrey SO            
  3 Indiana East  'A'                                     46.17  
     1) Slick, Kyle SO                  2) Jones, Cameron SO              
     3) Hall, Eric JR                   4) Swanson, Clint FR              
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                     48.81  
     1) Lyvers, Ben JR                  2) Daffin, Brian JR               
     3) Kramer, Henry FR                4) Hoseus, Ben SR                 
  5 Earlham  'A'                                          51.01  
     1) Smith, Travis SO                2) Fitzpatrick, Johnnie SO        
     3) Reid, Malik FR                  4) Dews, Alec FR                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:22.05  2011        Rose-Hulman                               
      School: $ 3:21.18  2013                                                  
                         Jenkins, Feldmann, Schoening, Orem                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:25.57  
     1) Smith, Isaiah FR                2) Schulthies, Blake JR           
     3) Duffy, Tyler SO                 4) Kelley, Jake JR                
  2 Huntington  'A'                                     3:35.57  
     1) Skiles, Scott SO                2) Menzie, Brian JR               
     3) DeBoni, Daniel SO               4) Jones, Wyatt FR                
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        3:35.84  
     1) Feldmann, Joe SO                2) Schoening, Jack SO             
     3) Sellers, Richie JR              4) Kelly, Brendan SR              
  4 Indiana East  'A'                                   3:41.76  
     1) Slick, Kyle SO                  2) Flood, Matt FR                 
     3) Cope, Dylan FR                  4) Hall, Kyle SR                  
  5 Hanover  'C'                                        3:48.52  
     1) Arceneaux, Tyler SR             2) Richardson, Jared SO           
     3) Simon, Jack FR                  4) Baracani-Thomas, Frank FR      
  6 Huntington  'B'                                     3:53.35  
     1) Bowman, Michael FR              2) Graham, Josh JR                
     3) Holliday, Paul FR               4) Hunt, Brandon SO               
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 6.97m  2012        Georard Mitchell, Franklin                  
      School: $ 7.68m  1956        Tuffy Hamilton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Foster, Cody              FR Franklin                 6.00m   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More              5.75m   NWI 
  3 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More              5.71m   NWI 
  4 Gerke, Brooks             FR Huntington               5.70m   NWI 
  5 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More              5.63m   NWI 
  6 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                  5.51m   NWI 
  7 Jean, Junior              SO Earlham                  5.44m   NWI 
  8 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More              5.41m   NWI 
  8 Newberry, Robert          JR Spalding                 5.41m   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.45m  2009        Chrys Jones, Centre                        
      School: $ 13.89m  1967        Victor HIghbaugh                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nash, Jake                SO Huntington              12.91m   NWI 
  2 Dixon, Marq               SR Earlham                 12.33m   NWI 
  3 Gerke, Brooks             FR Huntington              12.01m   NWI 
  4 Foster, Cody              FR Franklin                11.85m   NWI 
  5 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More             11.75m   NWI 
  6 Donoso, Jamal             SO Earlham                 10.89m   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More             10.48m   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.77m  2010        Chad Wertmamn, Earlham                     
      School: $ 16.61m  1965        Sam Moneyhun                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                14.68m  
      13.05m  13.65m  14.68m  14.25m        
  2 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman             14.25m  
      13.20m  13.50m  14.25m  13.32m       
  3 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman             13.80m  
      13.80m  FOUL  13.10m  13.33m       
  4 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              12.80m  
      12.54m  12.80m  12.74m  FOUL       
  5 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        SO Rose-Hulman             12.78m  
      12.07m  11.52m  12.78m  12.58m       
  6 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman             12.76m  
      12.76m  12.76m  2.83m  12.53m       
  7 Knox, Logan               SR Huntington              12.30m  
      11.71m  12.30m  12.04m  12.29m       
  8 Campbell, Donald          SR Manchester              12.21m  
      FOUL  12.20m  11.75m  12.21m       
  9 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman             12.18m  
      12.18m  11.62m  10.98m  11.94m       
 10 Coble, Stephen            JR Manchester              11.94m  
      11.94m  11.38m  11.20m  11.00m       
 11 Sellers, Cole             FR Manchester              11.88m  
      11.70m  11.12m  FOUL  11.88m       
 12 Stiver, Gabe              SO Mount St. Jo            11.80m  
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Swihart, Brandon          SO Hanover                 11.62m  
      FOUL  11.60m  11.52m  11.62m       
 14 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover                 11.00m  
      11.00m  10.51m  FOUL  10.98m       
 15 Brooks, Sean              SR Mount St. Jo            10.99m  
      10.14m  10.45m  10.99m  10.40m       
 16 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More             10.81m  
      10.81m  10.53m  10.21m  10.48m       
 17 Pruett, Dillon               Unattached              10.71m  
      10.20m  10.39m  FOUL  10.71m       
 18 Eugene, Allen             SO Earlham                 10.70m  
      FOUL  9.96m  10.70m  10.25m       
 18 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More             10.70m  
      9.85m  10.70m  10.33m  FOUL       
 20 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More             10.60m  
      10.18m  10.42m  10.60m  10.00m       
 21 Vandersaul, Garrett       FR Huntington              10.52m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL       
 22 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover                 10.41m  
      10.39m  10.12m  10.41m  10.41m       
 23 Grogan, Robert            JR Mount St. Jo            10.28m  
      10.18m  10.17m  10.28m  FOUL       
 24 Bell, Casey               SR Mount St. Jo            10.19m  
      9.96m  10.08m  10.19m  9.11m       
 25 Baldwin, Justin           FR Hanover                  9.65m  
      9.28m  8.98m  9.11m  9.65m       
 26 Morris, Tim               FR Franklin                 9.41m  
      9.41m  8.99m  FOUL  9.03m       
 27 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More              9.27m  
      8.78m  9.27m  9.01m  FOUL       
 28 Shafer, Patrick           SR Manchester               9.18m  
      8.30m  8.92m  9.18m  9.15m       
 29 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding                 9.09m  
      9.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 30 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More              9.03m  
      8.51m  8.27m  FOUL  9.03m       
 31 Metz, Jerod               FR Transylvania             9.01m  
      8.32m  9.01m  8.99m  8.90m       
 32 Gabriel, Dooley           FR Earlham                  7.88m  
      FOUL  7.88m  7.30m  7.50m       
 33 Collins, Andrew           SO Earlham                  7.60m  
      7.24m  7.60m  7.50m  6.08m       
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 59.94m  2008        Arthur Turland, Unattached                 
      School: $ 47.42m  2010        Joseph Vormohr                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                50.00m  
      48.89m  47.78m  50.00m  48.02m       
  2 Schulthies, Austin        JR Rose-Hulman             42.74m  
      37.42m  42.74m  FOUL  38.18m       
  3 Spaeth, Charles           FR Rose-Hulman             40.36m  
      39.64m  37.33m  40.36m  37.51m       
  4 Sellers, Cole             FR Manchester              39.02m  
      35.69m  33.29m  39.02m  FOUL       
  5 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              38.39m  
      33.14m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL       
  6 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman             38.10m  
      32.86m  38.10m  31.52m  FOUL       
  7 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover                 38.04m  
      32.70m  32.86m  33.01m  38.04m       
  8 Brooks, Sean              SR Mount St. Jo            36.89m  
      32.47m  31.65m  36.07m  36.89m       
  9 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman             36.56m  
      35.20m  33.97m  35.49m  36.56m       
 10 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman             36.49m  
      36.49m  34.59m  29.87m  33.70m       
 11 Pruett, Dillon               Unattached              36.07m  
      36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Keller, Nic               FR Rose-Hulman             35.95m  
      30.51m  35.95m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Moreland, Alex            SR Hanover                 34.68m  
      26.34m  28.68m  34.68m  30.76m       
 14 Knox, Logan               SR Huntington              34.59m  
      34.08m  FOUL  34.59m  33.92m       
 15 O'Brien, Kyle             SR Franklin                33.36m  
      33.36m  31.60m  FOUL  31.77m       
 16 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover                 31.55m  
      29.73m  FOUL  FOUL  31.55m       
 17 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More             31.48m  
      29.69m  30.19m  31.48m  30.36m       
 18 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More             31.39m  
      27.00m  28.95m  31.39m  29.49m       
 19 McClaran, Connor          FR Rose-Hulman             30.41m  
      25.41m  30.41m  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Evans, Matt               SR Mount St. Jo            30.40m  
      30.40m  FOUL  28.01m  29.83m       
 21 Cassidy, Jeff             FR Spalding                29.84m  
      FOUL  26.46m  29.84m  FOUL       
 22 Shafer, Patrick           SR Manchester              28.59m  
      26.96m  28.59m  24.98m  28.17m       
 23 Vandersaul, Garrett       FR Huntington              28.00m  
      26.55m  FOUL  28.00m  26.43m       
 24 Campbell, Donald          SR Manchester              27.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.63m  25.38m       
 25 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More             27.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.33m  FOUL       
 26 Morris, Tim               FR Franklin                24.43m  
      21.48m  24.43m  FOUL  23.25m       
 27 Swihart, Brandon          SO Hanover                 23.96m  
      23.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Miller, Nick              SO Huntington              21.12m  
      20.88m  20.77m  21.12m  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 53.11m  2013        Trey Cahill, Rose-Hulman                   
      School: $ 49.19m  2010        Zach Seig                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soverns, Brian               Unattached              52.30m  
      49.18m  FOUL  52.30m  FOUL      
  2 Jenkins, Kyle             JR Spalding                51.50m  
      49.62m  51.00m  FOUL  51.50m      
  3 Fehrenbacher, Wes         SR Bellarmine              44.76m  
      44.76m  43.40m  FOUL  43.20m      
  4 Hunkeler, Andy            SR Rose-Hulman             43.02m  
      40.68m  FOUL  42.19m  43.02m      
  5 Carroll, Joe              SO Rose-Hulman             41.62m  
      FOUL  41.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Erba, Zac                 JR Rose-Hulman             41.57m  
      FOUL  41.57m  40.75m  FOUL      
  7 Knox, Logan               SR Huntington              40.45m  
      39.01m  37.61m  40.45m  40.02m      
  8 Moreland, Alex            SR Hanover                 39.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.39m  39.28m       
  9 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover                 36.82m  
      36.82m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover                 35.34m  
      34.68m  35.34m  32.57m  31.95m       
 11 Okruch, Andrew            FR Rose-Hulman             31.79m  
      31.02m  31.79m  31.79m  FOUL       
 12 Vandersaul, Garrett       FR Huntington              30.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.28m  FOUL       
 13 Baldwin, Justin           FR Hanover                 22.11m  
      19.98m  22.11m  19.48m  FOUL       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Huntington                 146.50     2) Hanover                   104   
    3) Franklin                    89        4) Earlham                    70.50
    5) Transylvania                43        6) Bellarmine                 42   
    7) Manchester                  39        8) Spalding                   23   
    9) Thomas More                 16        9) Rose-Hulman                16   
   11) Indiana East                 7       11) Mount St. Joseph            7   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                143        2) Huntington                111   
    3) Franklin                    82        4) Hanover                    62   
    5) Spalding                    57.50     6) Manchester                 41   
    7) Thomas More                 27.50     8) Transylvania               27   
    9) Earlham                     23       10) Mount St. Joseph           20   
   11) Indiana East                16       12) Bellarmine                 15