Licensed to Kardatzke Wellness Cntr/Macholtz Stdm - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 09:49 PM
              Anderson University Indoor Invitational - 2/8/2014               
                         Hosted by Anderson University                         
                 Kardatzke Wellness Center, Anderson, Indiana                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:46.63  2/26/2005   , Tiffin College                          
                         A. Bader, F. Dorsey, J. Duncan, N. Hutchens       
      School: S 1:47.63  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         A Nagy, A Duncan, K Evans, C Beckett              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanover  'A'                                      1:51.21    1:52.50   10   
     1) Moseby, Jordan JR               2) Jervis, Erika FR               
     3) Hubbard, Savannah FR            4) Chambers, Briahna JR           
  2 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:57.93    1:53.86    8   
     1) Seminara, Kristen JR            2) Henderson, Shayla FR           
     3) Jones, Miranda FR               4) Kitchen, Molly FR              
  3 Albion  'A'                                       1:52.55    1:54.25    6   
     1) DeBerardino, Maryrose FR        2) Peterson, Maicey FR            
     3) Morrison, Angela FR             4) Norwood, Stephanie FR          
  4 Hanover  'B'                                      1:56.21   x1:58.42  
     1) Peppel, Marissa SO              2) Sanders, Neneh FR              
     3) Witt, Haley FR                  4) Dickmander, Bekah FR           
  5 Earlham  'A'                                      1:58.73    1:58.46    4   
     1) Williams, Kyra FR               2) Curry, Zoe SO                  
     3) Ware, Britney SO                4) Barclay, Cherrah FR            
  6 Manchester  'A'                                   2:09.00    2:05.96    2   
     1) Smith, Allyson SO               2) Rowe, Allison SO               
     3) Maxison, Erin FR                4) Freeman, Sabree FR             
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:29.45  2/24/2007   , Monmouth College (IL)                   
      School: S 1:30.43  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         D Kimmel, M Price, R Baker, K Benson              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              1:37.98    1:32.25   2  10   
     1) Kittle, Max JR                  2) McNeil, Brad JR                
     3) Johnson, Tony SR                4) Pupoh, Edward FR               
  2 Albion  'A'                                       1:35.24    1:35.22   2   8   
     1) Meredith, Justin SO             2) Mckoy, Mikal FR                
     3) Summerour, Carles SO            4) Ware, Justin JR                
  3 Earlham  'A'                                      1:37.44    1:36.08   2   6   
     1) Dews, Alec FR                   2) Hood, John FR                  
     3) Archer, Nick SO                 4) Fitzpatrick, Johnnie FR        
  4 Transylvania  'A'                                 1:35.96    1:36.21   2   4   
     1) Green, Cole FR                  2) Kramer, Henry FR               
     3) Lyvers, Ben JR                  4) Williams, Mason SR             
  5 Hanover  'A'                                      1:34.18    1:36.49   2   2   
     1) Pizzo, Anthony FR               2) Schoening, Jack SO             
     3) Feldmann, Joe SO                4) Gardiner, Torrey FR            
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:36.61    1:37.16   2   1   
     1) Kurtz, Zack JR                  2) Roberts, Jordan FR             
     3) Trammel, Colin FR               4) Nare, Lucas JR                 
  7 Hanover  'B'                                      1:37.81   x1:39.63   1 
     1) Arceneaux, Tyler SR             2) Franchini, Enrico FR           
     3) Richardson, Jared FR            4) Mundon, Kyle FR                
  8 Albion  'B'                                       1:37.43   x1:41.38   1 
     1) Bertoia, Nicholas SO            2) Fick, Daniel SO                
     3) Tsunoda, Koumei SR              4) Chan, Matt SO                  
  9 Manchester  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:41.66   1 
     1) Hudkins, AJ JR                  2) Crosby, Jordan SO              
     3) Scheel, Charles FR              4) Bruce, Trae JR                 
 10 Thomas More  'B'                                            x1:43.40   1 
     1) Howard, Kris FR                 2) Johnson, Anthony FR            
     3) Rice, Gabe FR                   4) Scholz, Danny FR               
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:57.59  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          E Smit, H Koning, L Bergstrom                     
      School: S 13:17.88  2008        Anderson University                      
                          E Moffitt, K Reiff, K Bartmas, L Lash             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                  13:04.97   13:22.70   10   
     1) Weeber, Rachel JR               2) Shuler, Brittany SR            
     3) Martinez, Brianna JR            4) Jordan, Mariah FR              
  2 Hanover  'A'                                                13:46.11    8   
     1) Tollefson, Hilary SR            2) Effinger, Rachel SO            
     3) Davis, Bailey JR                4) Hinshaw, Claire JR             
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                        14:29.64    6   
     1) Sinclair, Margo SO              2) Fell, Jori FR                  
     3) Norris, Hailey SO               4) Maran, Desiree SR              
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                            14:48.18    4   
     1) McCarty, Tori SO                2) Hlebiczki, Katrina SO          
     3) Mapes, Julie SO                 4) Benkovich, Emily SR            
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:10.21  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          N DeHaan, J Cok, A Wrobel, J Christiansen         
      School: S 10:09.59  1990        Anderson University                      
                          P Pritchett, B Lamb, T Friedersdorf, F Runion     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albion  'A'                                      10:40.22   10:46.88   10   
     1) Maddox, Kendall SR              2) Strite, Don SR                 
     3) Davis, Erik FR                  4) Lewis, Paul SR                 
  2 Goshen  'A'                                      10:38.22   10:48.06    8   
     1) Harnish, Lucas SO               2) Lehman, Tim SO                 
     3) Zelaya, Daniel JR               4) Kaelo, Moses JR                
  3 Manchester  'A'                                  10:50.40   10:57.71    6   
     1) Lafree, Chris SR                2) Jones, Kody FR                 
     3) Dean, Thomas FR                 4) Gudeman, Alex FR               
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                 11:32.59   11:29.82    4   
     1) Condon, Jacob SO                2) Kriege, Mitchell SO            
     3) Messerschmit, Shaun FR          4) Wurtzler, Matt SR              
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                           11:36.52    2   
     1) Czujko, Alex FR                 2) Daffin, Brian JR               
     3) Saldana, Chris SO               4) Sprague, Kyle FR               
  6 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                        11:38.40    1   
     1) Branam, Jacob FR                2) Moyer, Nick SO                 
     3) Mason, Cameron SO               4) Wonderlin, Isaac FR            
  7 Earlham  'A'                                                12:14.93  
     1) Boyd, Charlie SR                2) Bullock, Kedar SO              
     3) Barber, Duncan SO               4) Maxson, Paul FR                
  8 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                       13:14.89  
     1) Dwenger, Bret FR                2) McElroy, Sean FR               
     3)                                 4) Wiwi, Sean SR                  
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.09  2/25/2012   Racquel Service, Huntington                 
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gardner, Deborah          SO Anderson (In            8.39       8.41Q  1 
  2 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania            8.38       8.44Q  2 
  3 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover                 8.08       8.52Q  3 
  4 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More             8.53       8.47q  1 
  5 Watkins, Melia            FR Goshen                  8.74       8.59q  1 
  6 Howell, Cassie            JR Mount St. Jo            8.62       8.66q  3 
  7 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More             8.70       8.72q  2 
  8 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More             8.70       8.77q  3 
  9 Ware, Britney             SO Earlham                 8.90      J8.77   1 
 10 Watkins, Sydney           FR Transylvania            8.60       8.80   2 
 11 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More             8.94       8.89   2 
 12 Swinton, Rhiki            SO Albion                             8.94   3 
 13 Jones, Miranda            FR Thomas More             9.00       9.11   3 
 13 Rowe, Allison             SO Manchester              9.24       9.11   2 
 15 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo            9.16       9.24   3 
 16 Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More                        9.26   2 
 17 Thanju, Askika            JR Goshen                  9.48       9.34   1 
 17 Smith, Allyson            SO Manchester              9.43       9.34   1 
 19 Maxison, Erin             FR Manchester              9.61       9.61   2 
 20 Freeman, Sabree           FR Manchester              9.85       9.65   3 
 21 Melcer, Nicole            SR Albion                            10.34   1 
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tony             SR Anderson (In            7.14       7.09Q  5 
  2 Meredith, Justin          SO Albion                  7.23       7.12Q  1 
  3 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More             7.21       7.17Q  2 
  4 Gardiner, Torrey          FR Hanover                 7.18       7.23Q  4 
  5 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania            7.19       7.24Q  3 
  6 Dews, Alec                FR Earlham                 7.21       7.38q  1 
  7 Moe, Zack                 FR Anderson (In            7.50       7.39q  1 
  8 Pupoh, Edward             FR Anderson (In            7.36       7.41q  3 
  9 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More             7.36       7.42   2 
 10 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                 7.39       7.43   5 
 11 Arceneaux, Tyler          SR Hanover                 7.44       7.45   3 
 12 Sandhyapagu, Ron          JR Goshen                  7.38       7.50   4 
 13 Stewart, Keiven           SO Anderson (In                       7.51   3 
 14 Smith, Travis             SO Earlham                 7.49       7.53   2 
 15 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                  7.42       7.57   5 
 16 Finley, Austin            JR Manchester              7.43       7.58   4 
 17 Mote, Ryan                JR Anderson (In            7.64       7.61   4 
 18 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More             7.57       7.66   1 
 18 Jackson, Jarron           SO Manchester              7.72       7.66   5 
 20 Stephens, Tre             JR Earlham                 7.70       7.69   5 
 21 Richardson, Jared         FR Hanover                 7.61       7.70   2 
 22 Reid, Malik               FR Earlham                            7.73   4 
 23 Balvich, Josh             SO Anderson (In            7.79       7.75   3 
 24 Johnson, Anthony          FR Thomas More             7.75       7.78   4 
 25 Leonard, Thomas           JR Goshen                  7.88       7.79   1 
 26 Roberts, Jordan           FR Thomas More                        7.80   5 
 27 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More             7.96       7.84   2 
 28 Tsunoda, Koumei           SR Albion                  7.62       7.85   3 
 29 Chan, Matt                SO Albion                  7.91       7.86   1 
 30 Jean, Junior              SO Earlham                            7.91   2 
 31 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More             8.00       7.92   3 
 32 Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More             8.06       7.96   5 
 33 Rice, Gabe                FR Thomas More             8.44       7.97   4 
 34 Mundon, Kyle              FR Hanover                 7.81       7.99   2 
 35 Batzorig, Orgil           JR Albion                  8.05       8.05   4 
 36 Cupp, Eric                SO Manchester              8.33       8.11   5 
 37 Zago, Diego               SO Goshen                  8.56       8.50   3 
 38 Combs, Alex               FR Mount St. Jo            8.80       8.83   2 
 39 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo            9.30       9.44   1 
 40 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo            9.56       9.62   1 
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9.11  2/2/2013    Jordan Moseby, Hanover                      
      School: S  9.11  2/1/2014    Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Friske, Alex              JR Anderson (In            9.11       9.35Q  2 
  2 Moseby, Jordan            JR Hanover                 9.18       9.74Q  1 
  3 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                            10.55q  2 
  4 Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More                       10.87q  2 
  5 Dickmander, Bekah         FR Hanover                           11.11q  2 
  6 Watson, Krista            FR Albion                            11.36q  1 
  7 Lowry, Betsy              SO Anderson (In                      11.54q  1 
  8 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More            12.25      12.49q  1 
  9 Ward, Lindsay             FR Manchester             12.60      13.04   2 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17:16.66  2/25/2006   Robyn Burns, Franklin College            
      School: S 17:21.24  2/28/2003   Lisa Nicholson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dye, Mackenzie            JR Hanover             18:19.28   18:40.48   10   
  2 Weaver, Amanda               Unattached          19:00.00  X19:16.83  
  3 Beitler, Alli             SR Goshen              20:33.94   19:43.27    8   
  4 Hauser, Emma              JR Earlham                        19:55.56    6   
  5 Ritchey Moore, Ruth       FR Manchester          20:40.00   20:04.17    4   
  6 Harber, Tiffany           FR Manchester          20:40.00   20:27.55    2   
  7 Costanza, Anna            JR Goshen              20:43.90   20:46.42    1   
  8 Cornwell, Miranda         FR Earlham                        20:53.11  
  9 Smith, Kara               SO Manchester          21:30.00   20:56.47  
 10 Rand, Alex                SR Transylvania        23:00.00   22:42.75  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:39.19  3/1/2008    Jed Christiansen, Calvin                 
      School: S 14:55.17  2/28/2004   Jason Parks, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nordmann, Curtis          SR Manchester          15:31.75   15:46.70   10   
  2 Harlan, Clayton           SR Manchester          15:55.02   15:47.87    8   
  3 Friesen, Isaiah           FR Goshen              16:08.89   15:59.97    6   
  4 Smeltzer, Jordan          JR Goshen              15:48.34   16:10.04    4   
  5 Wells, Logan              JR Hanover                        16:10.83    2   
  6 Birchmeier, Corey         JR Manchester          16:20.00   16:14.09    1   
  7 Sweet, Jacob              SO Manchester          16:20.00   16:16.69  
  8 Jackson, Cole                Unattached          16:30.00  X16:16.88  
  9 Bresnahan, Connor         FR Manchester          16:20.00   16:23.52  
 10 Rayl, Logan               SO Manchester          16:20.00   16:25.71  
 11 Conrad, Simon             SR Earlham                        16:30.60  
 12 Worl, Riley               FR Manchester          16:20.00   16:41.69  
 13 Penk, Gabriel             FR Earlham                        16:56.07  
 14 Snider, Drew              FR Albion              17:29.00   17:11.66  
 15 Cardy, Mark               SO Albion              17:59.00   17:36.05  
 16 Smiley, Ryan              FR Thomas More         18:50.12   18:20.96  
 17 Curnutte, Peter           SO Thomas More         18:42.60   18:35.58  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5:02.95  2/21/2009   Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
      School: S 4:59.72  2006        Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jessica             FR Albion               5:23.02    5:26.72   2  10   
  2 Smith, Rachel             SO Hanover              5:35.21    5:27.51   2   8   
  3 Quinlan, Heather          SR Anderson (In         5:45.53    5:31.82   2   6   
  4 DeBeck, Kaleigh           SO Hanover              5:45.67    5:42.20   2   4   
  5 Wiczynski, Teresa         SO Hanover              5:45.45    5:44.41   2   2   
  6 Schmid, Irene             SO Goshen               5:51.20    5:45.01   1   1   
  7 Martinez, Brianna         JR Manchester           5:47.72    5:46.81   2 
  8 Wickens, Megan            SR Albion               5:38.49    5:49.78   2 
  9 Lowry, Betsy              SO Anderson (In         5:45.00    5:53.49   2 
 10 Stahl, Sarah              JR Manchester           5:47.88    5:55.03   2 
 11 Barg, Hannah              SO Goshen               5:56.98    5:56.03   1 
 12 Trachtman, Cameron        FR Hanover              5:48.13    5:59.10   2 
 13 Miller, Payton            SO Manchester                      6:05.47   1 
 14 Kelly, Laura              SO Albion               5:55.17    6:06.62   1 
 15 Smith, Aubrey             JR Manchester                      6:15.70   1 
 16 Arney, Sarah              FR Manchester           6:54.38    6:37.82   1 
 17 McGushion, Cassandra      SR Manchester                      7:43.14   1 
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:15.52  2/25/2006   Michael Sawicki, Otterbein College        
      School: S 4:11.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               FR Goshen               4:21.00    4:20.58   10   
  2 Stocker, Michael          SR Manchester           4:18.00    4:21.73    8   
  3 Klingler, Mitchell        SR Albion               4:28.12    4:23.90    6   
  4 Clinton, Mitch            SO Albion               4:34.20    4:31.21    4   
  5 Williams, Andy               Unattached           4:31.00   X4:31.30  
  6 Gudeman, Alex             FR Manchester           4:29.00    4:34.21    2   
  7 Franke, Ben               SO Hanover              4:39.38    4:39.91    1   
  8 Smith, Patrick            SR Anderson (In         4:50.00    4:42.76  
  9 Loudermilk, Blake         FR Albion               4:38.62    4:49.27  
 10 Czujko, Alex              FR Transylvania         4:50.00    4:55.52  
 11 Baker, Bradley            SR Albion               4:35.31    4:56.81  
 12 Roux, Josh                FR Thomas More          5:05.34    5:01.59  
 13 Bramer, Alex              FR Thomas More                     5:23.67  
 14 Leon, Jaime               SO Thomas More          5:53.70    5:37.91  
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9.11  2/2/2013    Jordan Moseby, Hanover                      
      School: S  9.11  2/1/2014    Alex Friske, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friske, Alex              JR Anderson (In            9.35       9.22   10   
  2 Moseby, Jordan            JR Hanover                 9.74       9.25    8   
  3 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                 10.55      10.29    6   
  4 Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More            10.87      10.99    4   
  5 Watson, Krista            FR Albion                 11.36      11.42    2   
  6 Dickmander, Bekah         FR Hanover                11.11      14.70    1   
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.10  2/25/2012   Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
      School: S  8.13  1991        Tyrone Starling, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kittle, Max               JR Anderson (In            8.23       8.26   10   
  2 Burns, Robby                 Unattached                        X8.37  
  3 Mallory, Derek            FR Anderson (In            9.30       8.94    8   
  4 Goricki, Alex             JR Albion                  9.00       9.10    6   
  5 Crosby, Jordan            SO Manchester              9.68       9.52    4   
  6 Castor, Austin            FR Anderson (In            9.80       9.90    2   
  7 Odle, Tanner              SO Manchester                        10.14    1   
  8 Fick, Daniel              SO Albion                  9.58      10.28  
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   59.52  2/2/2013    Debbie Knubley, Wheaton (Ill              
      School: S 1:01.06  2/23/2013   Rachel Grubbs, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohron, Katie             FR Transylvania         1:02.87    1:02.08   4  10   
  2 Marek, Erin               FR Transylvania         1:03.13    1:03.02   4   8   
  3 Ferrell, Brittany         FR Hanover              1:05.45    1:06.01   4   6   
  4 Christner, Dana           SR Goshen               1:04.23    1:06.44   4   4   
  5 Jervis, Erika             FR Hanover              1:05.11    1:07.72   4   2   
  6 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover              1:05.89    1:08.95   4   1   
  7 Witt, Haley               FR Hanover              1:07.67    1:09.16   3 
  7 Shook, Kathleen              Unattached           1:08.79   X1:09.16   3 
  9 Sanders, Neneh            FR Hanover              1:06.01    1:09.55   3 
 10 Tuma, Lizzie              SR Albion               1:09.13    1:09.63   3 
 11 Watkins, Sydney           FR Transylvania         1:06.00    1:09.90   3 
 12 Washington, Holis         FR Albion                          1:11.93   1 
 13 Hershberger, Jenae        JR Goshen               1:10.51    1:12.98   2 
 14 Lobatos, Aurora           FR Albion               1:09.73    1:13.01   2 
 15 Wright, Stephanie         FR Transylvania         1:14.41    1:13.02   2 
 16 Bouril, Justine           JR Mount St. Jo         1:15.82    1:16.90   2 
 17 Steiner, Anna             SO Mount St. Jo                    1:19.09   1 
 18 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo                    1:35.18   1 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 49.20  2/21/2009   Anthony Flournoy, UNAT-Indianapoli          
      School: S 50.02  2004        Alex Gill, Anderson University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burton, Micquelle         SR Mount St. Jo           48.95      51.16   5  10   
  2 McNeil, Brad              JR Anderson (In           51.85      51.18   5   8   
  3 Feldmann, Joe             SO Hanover                50.89      51.23   5   6   
  4 Williams, Mason           SR Transylvania           52.00      53.08   5   4   
  5 Lehman, Tim               SO Goshen                 52.19      53.17   5   2   
  6 Mason, Cameron            SO Anderson (In           53.60      53.76   4   1   
  7 Moyer, Nick               SO Anderson (In           53.50      53.86   4 
  8 Bertoia, Nicholas         SO Albion                 54.21      54.14   4 
  9 Jones, Kody               FR Manchester             54.16      54.45   4 
 10 Buskermolen, Tijs         SR Goshen                            54.83   1 
 11 Campos, Vinicius          FR Goshen                 55.16      55.14   3 
 12 Schoening, Jack           SO Hanover                52.78      55.65   5 
 13 Kramer, Henry             FR Transylvania           54.50      56.07   4 
 14 Archer, Nick              SO Earlham                           56.13   1 
 15 Hudkins, AJ               JR Manchester             55.37      56.27   3 
 16 Wineglass, Wayne          SR Anderson (In           55.81      56.30   3 
 17 Luce, Logan               JR Hanover                54.89      56.52   3 
 18 Emmert, Colin             FR Hanover                55.12      56.75   3 
 19 Fisher, Sean              FR Mount St. Jo           58.25      56.80   2 
 20 Hood, John                FR Earlham                56.47      56.83   2 
 21 Lyvers, Ben               JR Transylvania           54.50      56.96   4 
 22 Bruce, Trae               JR Manchester             57.75      57.14   2 
 23 Scheel, Charles           FR Manchester             59.18      57.39   2 
 24 Harness, Josh             SO Mount St. Jo           59.22      58.79   1 
 25 Haskins, Nick             FR Manchester             59.18      59.73   2 
 26 Kain, Andy                SO Hanover                55.11    1:00.32   3 
 27 Snow, Ricky               SR Thomas More          1:04.88    1:03.95   1 
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:01.64  2/24/2007   Petrana Petkova, Goshen College           
      School: S 3:05.46  2/14/2004   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dye, Mackenzie            JR Hanover              3:18.13    3:20.99   10   
  2 DeBeck, Kaleigh           SO Hanover              3:21.00    3:28.47    8   
  3 Hinshaw, Claire           JR Hanover              3:20.23    3:29.83    6   
  4 Fell, Jori                FR Anderson (In                    3:38.70    4   
  5 March, Britney            SO Manchester                      3:58.96    2   
  6 Mapes, Julie              SO Thomas More          4:17.03    4:00.97    1   
  7 McCauley, Casey           SO Thomas More          3:56.54    4:32.34  
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:30.71  2/25/2006   Adam Walters, Otterbein College           
      School: S 2:25.94  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harnish, Lucas            SO Goshen               2:33.17    2:38.92   10   
  2 Graber, Luke              FR Goshen                          2:41.20    8   
  3 Strite, Don               SR Albion               2:39.63    2:43.02    6   
  4 Zelaya, Daniel            JR Goshen               2:33.00    2:44.46    4   
  5 Maddox, Kendall           SR Albion               2:48.32    2:49.61    2   
  6 Wells, Logan              JR Hanover                         2:49.78    1   
  7 Condon, Jacob             SO Thomas More                     2:50.05  
  8 Franke, Ben               SO Hanover                         2:52.32  
  9 Maxson, Paul              FR Earlham                         2:54.03  
 10 Barber, Duncan            SO Earlham                         3:05.32  
 11 Boyd, Charlie             SR Earlham                         3:10.86  
 12 Davis, Erik               FR Albion               2:42.26    3:22.97  
 
Event 39  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.09  2/25/2012   Racquel Service, Huntington                 
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover                 8.52       8.06F  10   
  2 Gardner, Deborah          SO Anderson (In            8.41       8.35    8   
  3 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania            8.44       8.37    6   
  4 Watkins, Melia            FR Goshen                  8.59       8.52    4   
  5 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More             8.47       8.55    2   
  6 Howell, Cassie            JR Mount St. Jo            8.66       8.56    1   
  7 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More             8.77       8.77  
  8 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More             8.72       8.84  
 
Event 40  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tony             SR Anderson (In            7.09       6.96   10   
  2 Meredith, Justin          SO Albion                  7.12       7.04    8   
  3 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More             7.17       7.07    6   
  4 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania            7.24       7.20    4   
  5 Gardiner, Torrey          FR Hanover                 7.23       7.21    2   
  6 Dews, Alec                FR Earlham                 7.38       7.25    1   
  7 Moe, Zack                 FR Anderson (In            7.39       7.36  
  8 Pupoh, Edward             FR Anderson (In            7.41       7.42  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
      School: S 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kerber, Cora              FR Transylvania         2:29.53    2:26.29   3  10   
  2 Quinlan, Heather          SR Anderson (In         2:28.00    2:27.39   3   8   
  3 Shaw, Jessica             FR Albion               2:29.03    2:32.68   3   6   
  4 Smith, Rachel             SO Hanover              2:29.81    2:33.75   3   4   
  5 Effinger, Rachel          SO Hanover              2:35.11    2:33.93   2   2   
  6 Christner, Dana           SR Goshen               2:32.28    2:34.31   3   1   
  7 Shuler, Brittany          SR Manchester           2:35.00    2:37.05   3 
  8 Truitt, Rachael           SO Anderson (In         2:40.00    2:39.19   2 
  9 Tollefson, Hilary         SR Hanover              2:34.11    2:39.79   3 
 10 Barg, Hannah              SO Goshen               2:42.17    2:42.19   2 
 11 Costanza, Anna            JR Goshen                          2:43.34   1 
 12 McCarty, Tori             SO Thomas More          2:45.17    2:44.88   2 
 13 Davis, Bailey             JR Hanover                         2:45.47   1 
 14 Keisler, Maddie           JR Manchester           2:45.00    2:47.83   2 
 15 Kelly, Laura              SO Albion               2:49.03    2:55.10   2 
 16 Hershberger, Jenae        JR Goshen                          2:57.82   1 
 17 Torbeck, Jessica          JR Thomas More          2:58.86    3:02.77   2 
 18 McDonald, Emily           SO Thomas More          3:28.30    3:22.66   1 
 19 Shumate, Jessie           SO Thomas More          3:56.51    3:45.98   1 
 20 Mosley, Mollie            FR Thomas More          3:47.18    3:46.10   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:50.87  2/26/2011   Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: S 1:50.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stocker, Michael          SR Manchester           1:59.20    2:00.07   3  10   
  2 Howard, Colin             FR Albion               2:03.32    2:01.62   3   8   
  3 Gehman, Jake              FR Anderson (In         2:03.00    2:03.05   3   6   
  4 Williams, Andy               Unattached           2:03.00   X2:04.02   3 
  5 Dean, Thomas              FR Manchester           2:02.00    2:04.83   3   4   
  6 Lafree, Chris             SR Manchester           2:02.00    2:05.38   3   2   
  7 McCollum, Brant           FR Albion               2:03.57    2:05.49   2   1   
  8 Barth, Sam                FR Mount St. Jo         2:06.17    2:06.98   2 
  9 Kolanowski, Ben           FR Albion               2:03.65    2:07.78   2 
 10 Braun, Kyle               SO Albion               2:03.45    2:08.29   2 
 10 Smith, Patrick            SR Anderson (In         2:05.07    2:08.29   2 
 12 Kelly, Brendan            SR Hanover              2:04.11    2:08.51   2 
 13 Baracani-Thomas, Frank    FR Hanover              2:06.12    2:08.53   2 
 14 Buskermolen, Tijs         SR Goshen               2:01.84    2:08.57   3 
 15 Malloy, Dan                  Unattached           2:05.50   X2:08.73   2 
 16 Sellers, Richie           JR Hanover              2:01.89    2:10.04   3 
 17 Simon, Jack               FR Hanover              2:08.12    2:14.65   1 
 18 Saldana, Chris            SO Transylvania         2:15.00    2:15.17   1 
 19 Messerschmit, Shaun       FR Thomas More                     2:17.61   1 
 20 Dwenger, Bret             FR Mount St. Jo                    2:19.21   1 
 21 Bullock, Kedar            SO Earlham              2:16.53    2:21.44   1 
 22 McElroy, Sean             FR Mount St. Jo                    2:33.35   1 
 23 Leon, Jaime               SO Thomas More          2:30.86    2:35.72   1 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.79  2/10/2007   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
      School: S 25.90  2/26/2005   Amanda Nagy, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Friske, Alex              JR Anderson (In           27.66      26.87   7  10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover                27.12      27.18   7   8   
  3 Gardner, Deborah          SO Anderson (In           27.34      27.57   7   6   
  4 Marek, Erin               FR Transylvania           28.03      27.92   6   4   
  5 Moseby, Jordan            JR Hanover                28.01      28.21   7   2   
  6 Auxier, Shelby            SO Transylvania           28.00      28.48   7   1   
  7 Cohron, Katie             FR Transylvania           28.11      28.50   6 
  8 Howell, Cassie            JR Mount St. Jo           29.38      28.60   5 
  9 DeBerardino, Maryrose     FR Albion                 28.54      28.86   6 
 10 Curry, Zoe                SO Earlham                29.82      29.26   4 
 11 Peppel, Marissa           SO Hanover                28.99      29.41   5 
 12 Hlebiczki, Katrina        SO Thomas More                       29.44   1 
 13 Barclay, Cherrah          FR Earlham                29.50      29.55   5 
 14 Kitchen, Molly            FR Thomas More                       29.60   1 
 15 Seminara, Kristen         JR Thomas More            28.85      29.84   6 
 16 Jones, Miranda            FR Thomas More            30.45      30.10   4 
 17 Watkins, Sydney           FR Transylvania           28.80      30.39   6 
 18 Jervis, Erika             FR Hanover                28.87      30.42   5 
 19 Wright, Stephanie         FR Transylvania           30.92      30.67   4 
 20 Shook, Kathleen              Unattached             30.65     X30.92   4 
 21 Washington, Holis         FR Albion                            31.00   2 
 22 Clements, Allyson         FR Thomas More            31.60      31.19   3 
 23 Rudolf, Natalie           SO Mount St. Jo           32.01      31.46   3 
 24 Clark, Katie              JR Albion                 30.12      31.57   4 
 25 Lobatos, Aurora           FR Albion                 31.63      32.07   3 
 26 Bouril, Justine           JR Mount St. Jo           33.07      32.19   2 
 27 Freeman, Sabree           FR Manchester             33.52      32.21   2 
 28 Watson, Krista            FR Albion                            32.48   1 
 29 Watkins, Melia            FR Goshen                 31.55      32.72   3 
 30 Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More            32.42      32.84   3 
 31 Steiner, Anna             SO Mount St. Jo           33.80      33.02   2 
 32 Allen, Corrina            FR Mount St. Jo           41.00      41.56   2 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 22.32  3/1/2008    Jeff Lane, Vincennes                        
      School: S 22.33  2/7/2004    Kent Benson, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kittle, Max               JR Anderson (In           22.78      22.38  11   9   
  1 Nare, Lucas               JR Thomas More            22.75      22.38  11   9   
  3 Green, Cole               FR Transylvania           23.28      23.04  11   6   
  4 Feldmann, Joe             SO Hanover                23.99      23.63  10   4   
  5 Johnson, Tony             SR Anderson (In           23.72      23.84  11   2   
  6 Williams, Mason           SR Transylvania           23.95      23.89  10   1   
  7 Mallory, Derek            FR Anderson (In           24.20      24.09   9 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Johnnie      FR Earlham                24.22      24.23   8 
  9 Franchini, Enrico         FR Hanover                24.51      24.25   7 
 10 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                24.01      24.34   9 
 11 Mckoy, Mikal              FR Albion                 24.10      24.46   9 
 12 Lyvers, Ben               JR Transylvania           24.82      24.58   6 
 13 Stewart, Keiven           SO Anderson (In           24.50      24.69   7 
 14 Gardiner, Torrey          FR Hanover                23.78      24.70  11 
 15 Castor, Austin            FR Anderson (In           24.94      24.74   6 
 16 Mason, Cameron            SO Anderson (In           24.48      24.77   8 
 17 Kriege, Mitchell          SO Thomas More            25.00      24.85   6 
 18 Howard, Kris              FR Thomas More            24.86      24.88   6 
 19 Richardson, Jared         FR Hanover                25.11      24.89   5 
 20 Moe, Zack                 FR Anderson (In           24.10      25.02   9 
 21 Wineglass, Wayne          SR Anderson (In           25.78      25.07   5 
 22 Kramer, Henry             FR Transylvania           24.84      25.09   6 
 23 Arceneaux, Tyler          SR Hanover                24.28      25.10   8 
 24 Hudkins, AJ               JR Manchester             24.40      25.17   8 
 25 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More            24.54      25.26   7 
 26 Sandhyapagu, Ron          JR Goshen                 24.62      25.37   7 
 27 Smith, Travis             SO Earlham                           25.38   2 
 27 Schoening, Jack           SO Hanover                24.01      25.38  10 
 29 Mote, Ryan                JR Anderson (In           25.56      25.55   5 
 30 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More            25.25      25.59   5 
 31 Crosby, Jordan            SO Manchester             25.38      25.60   5 
 32 Bruce, Trae               JR Manchester             26.21      25.66   4 
 33 Reid, Malik               FR Earlham                           25.72   1 
 34 Daffin, Brian             JR Transylvania           25.90      25.73   4 
 35 Tsunoda, Koumei           SR Albion                 24.35      25.89   8 
 36 Scheel, Charles           FR Manchester             26.00      26.14   4 
 37 Roberts, Jordan           FR Thomas More            26.98      26.18   3 
 38 Davis, O'Brian            SR Thomas More            26.21      26.20   4 
 39 Balvich, Josh             SO Anderson (In           24.62      26.52   7 
 40 Haskins, Nick             FR Manchester             26.01      26.60   4 
 41 Mundon, Kyle              FR Hanover                26.37      26.67   3 
 42 Rice, Gabe                FR Thomas More            26.93      26.75   3 
 43 Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More                       26.79   1 
 44 Cupp, Eric                SO Manchester             28.24      27.07   3 
 45 Walizer, Griffin          FR Anderson (In           24.00      27.30  10 
 46 Zago, Diego               SO Goshen                 28.60      27.83   2 
 47 Wiwi, Sean                SR Mount St. Jo           28.20      29.03   3 
 48 Combs, Alex               FR Mount St. Jo           29.56      29.30   2 
 49 Summerour, Carles         SO Albion                 24.00      29.72  10 
 50 Haaff, Kyle               SO Mount St. Jo           32.76      32.50   2 
 51 Dick, Adam                SO Mount St. Jo           31.71      32.65   2 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:05.13  2/10/2007   Ali Bishel, Ball State                   
      School: S 10:24.53  2005        Gwen Kemple, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mariah            FR Manchester          10:57.10   10:57.48   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Emmy           FR Earlham             11:30.14   11:23.41    8   
  3 Schmid, Irene             SO Goshen              12:30.00   11:28.43    6   
  4 Sinclair, Margo           SO Anderson (In        11:54.45   11:48.23    4   
  5 Siebert, Kori             FR Hanover             11:51.18   11:49.96    2   
  6 Maran, Desiree            SR Anderson (In        12:00.00   11:50.61    1   
  7 Titchenal, Anni           SO Hanover                        11:51.17  
  8 States, Mailika           FR Hanover                        12:11.07  
  9 Espino, Michelle          SR Goshen              13:04.14   12:26.97  
 10 Benkovich, Emily          SR Thomas More         12:33.28   12:33.58  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:38.05  2/11/2006   Stephen Cohen, Anderson University        
      School: S 8:26.84  1990        Frank Runion, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caffarelli, Jonathon      SR Manchester           8:50.00    8:44.38   10   
  2 Klingler, Mitchell        SR Albion               8:55.00    8:52.54    8   
  3 Clinton, Mitch            SO Albion               9:15.00    9:15.70    6   
  4 Kaelo, Moses              JR Goshen               9:11.28    9:16.17    4   
  5 Wurtzler, Matt            SR Thomas More          9:12.63    9:34.93    2   
  6 Friesen, Isaiah           FR Goshen                          9:35.51    1   
  7 Branam, Jacob             FR Anderson (In         9:59.52    9:40.42  
  8 Sprague, Kyle             FR Transylvania         9:55.00    9:42.99  
  9 Loudermilk, Blake         FR Albion               9:30.00    9:43.91  
 10 Wonderlin, Isaac          FR Anderson (In        10:15.58    9:50.14  
 11 Strite, Don               SR Albion                          9:53.51  
 12 King, Justin              JR Goshen                         10:06.72  
 13 Baker, Bradley            SR Albion                         10:08.25  
 14 Davis, Erik               FR Albion                         10:11.85  
 15 Hally, Jake               FR Hanover              9:43.58   10:12.72  
 16 Wylie, Jon                FR Albion              10:20.00   10:42.05  
 17 Peebles, Nick             FR Goshen                         11:15.52  
 -- Lewis, Paul               SR Albion               8:55.00        DNF  
 -- Conrad, Simon             SR Earlham                             DNF  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:57.99  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                            
                         K Van Sickel, S Wittingen, R Boerner, H Koning    
      School: S 4:11.02  2004        Anderson University                       
                         K Worden, A Duncan, M Noonan, C Valentine         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:24.00    4:17.24   10   
     1) Cohron, Katie FR                2) Marek, Erin FR                 
     3) Kerber, Cora FR                 4) Auxier, Shelby SO              
  2 Hanover  'A'                                                 4:30.95    8   
     1) Jervis, Erika FR                2) Ferrell, Brittany FR           
     3) Trachtman, Cameron FR           4) Sanders, Neneh FR              
  3 Albion  'A'                                       4:20.28    4:32.39    6   
     1) DeBerardino, Maryrose FR        2) Shaw, Jessica FR               
     3) Norwood, Stephanie FR           4) Tuma, Lizzie SR                
  4 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              4:34.00    4:38.24    4   
     1) Lowry, Betsy SO                 2) Quinlan, Heather SR            
     3) Norris, Hailey SO               4) Truitt, Rachael SO             
  5 Manchester  'A'                                   4:51.66    4:50.97    2   
     1) Shuler, Brittany SR             2) Rowe, Allison SO               
     3) Martinez, Brianna JR            4) Stahl, Sarah JR                
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:20.32  2/28/2009   Vincennes, Vincennes                      
                         T Duerson, C Fletcher, R Baize, C Nash            
      School: S 3:22.37  1996        Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (Ind.)          
                         C Goss, G Clark, J Durham, B Rydzinski            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                              3:30.94    3:30.11   2  10   
     1) McNeil, Brad JR                 2) Gehman, Jake FR                
     3) Moyer, Nick SO                  4) Kittle, Max JR                 
  2 Goshen  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:34.04   2   8   
     1) Zelaya, Daniel JR               2) Campos, Vinicius FR            
     3) Graber, Luke FR                 4) Lehman, Tim SO                 
  3 Albion  'A'                                       3:33.35    3:35.27   2   6   
     1) Howard, Colin FR                2) McCollum, Brant FR             
     3) Kolanowski, Ben FR              4) Braun, Kyle SO                 
  4 Hanover  'A'                                      3:36.11    3:35.89   2   4   
     1) Feldmann, Joe SO                2) Schoening, Jack SO             
     3) Luce, Logan JR                  4) Kelly, Brendan SR              
  5 Manchester  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:38.73   2   2   
     1) Finley, Austin JR               2) Jones, Kody FR                 
     3) Bruce, Trae JR                  4) Lafree, Chris SR               
  6 Hanover  'B'                                      3:40.12   x3:49.12   1 
     1) Baracani-Thomas, Frank FR       2) Sellers, Richie JR             
     3) Emmert, Colin FR                4) Arceneaux, Tyler SR            
  7 Thomas More  'A'                                  3:45.00    4:02.89   1   1   
     1) Condon, Jacob SO                2) Bramer, Alex FR                
     3) Snow, Ricky SR                  4) Roux, Josh FR                  
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
      School: S 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coble, Stephen            SO Manchester            13.80m     13.18m   10   
  2 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               11.70m     12.24m    8   
  3 Swihart, Brandon          FR Hanover               11.32m     12.07m    6   
  4 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover               12.18m     11.90m    4   
  5 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson (In          12.24m     11.37m    2   
  6 Frost, Aaron              SO Goshen                12.09m     11.24m    1   
  7 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More           11.48m     11.21m  
  8 Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson (In          11.08m     11.20m  
  9 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson (In          10.31m     10.99m  
 10 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More           10.53m     10.71m  
 11 Wendling, Dalton          FR Thomas More            9.86m     10.31m  
 11 Bell, Casey               SR Mount St. Jo           9.91m     10.31m  
 13 Daugherty, Josh           SO Thomas More           10.46m     10.15m  
 14 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More           10.82m     10.04m  
 15 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More            9.59m      9.68m  
 16 Wheat, Kollin             JR Earlham                           9.61m  
 17 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More            9.50m      9.55m  
 18 Shafer, Patrick           SR Manchester             9.50m      9.37m  
 19 Metz, Jerod               FR Transylvania           9.45m      9.31m  
 20 Gabriel, Dooley           SO Earlham                8.10m      8.68m  
 21 Davis, Brady              FR Anderson (In           9.18m      8.06m  
 -- Collins, Andrew           SO Earlham                7.32m         ND  
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.38m  2/28/2004   E.Abbey, A.Yandell, Huntington, DePauw      
      School: S 4.95m  2007        Michelle Roth, Anderson University          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         JR Hanover                5.32m      5.38mF  10   
  2 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover                4.77m      4.62m    8   
  3 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More            4.71m      4.47m    6   
  4 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More            4.60m      4.32m    4   
  5 Turner, Careen            SR Hanover                           4.22m    2   
  6 Williams, Kyra            FR Earlham                4.29m      4.15m    1   
  7 Clark, Katie              JR Albion                 4.29m      4.10m  
  8 Thanju, Askika            JR Goshen                 3.83m      3.91m  
  9 Shook, Kathleen              Unattached             3.89m     X3.50m  
 10 Hershberger, Jenae        JR Goshen                            3.17m  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.08m  3/1/2008    David Bell, Vincennes                       
      School: S 2.09m  1981        Tim Fox, Anderson University                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mishler, Kyle             SR Goshen                 1.98m      1.89m   10   
  2 Swarzendruber, Derek      JR Goshen                 1.86m     J1.89m    8   
  3 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        FR Manchester             1.80m      1.86m    6   
  4 Marzolf, Nick             FR Anderson (In           1.75m      1.83m    4   
  5 Finley, Austin            JR Manchester             1.80m      1.78m    1.50
  5 Leonard, Thomas           JR Goshen                 1.86m      1.78m    1.50
  7 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More            1.86m     J1.78m  
  8 Lowe, Joshua              JR Albion                 1.76m      1.73m  
  8 Odle, Tanner              SO Manchester             1.88m      1.73m  
 10 Slabach, Jarret           FR Goshen                           J1.73m  
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.92m  2/28/2003   Andrew Schipper, Rose-Hulman Inst. of T.    
      School: S 4.57m  1990        Doug Witte, Anderson University             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hochstetler, Jacob        FR Anderson (In           3.65m      3.95m   10   
  2 Lehman, Clayton           SO Goshen                 3.81m      3.80m    8   
  3 Crans, Keenan             FR Mount St. Jo           3.05m      3.05m    6   
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 18.45m  2/9/2008    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      School: S 13.36m  2/14/2004   LaTonya Fryerson, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson (In          12.10m     11.63m   10   
  2 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More           11.33m     11.18m    8   
  3 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover               10.59m     10.65m    6   
  4 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More           10.56m     10.51m    4   
  5 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson (In          11.00m     10.50m    2   
  6 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson (In          10.59m     10.43m    1   
  7 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo          10.18m     10.35m  
  8 Aator, Barinem            FR Manchester             9.57m     10.08m  
  9 Sanders, Taylor           FR Transylvania           9.19m      9.50m  
 10 Olson, Kara               JR Manchester             9.53m      9.29m  
 11 Navarro, Diana            SO Goshen                 8.59m      9.12m  
 12 Bex, Alexus               FR Earlham                9.13m      9.10m  
 13 Niswonger, Alissa         SR Manchester             9.09m      8.96m  
 14 Stebly, Leah              FR Goshen                 8.66m      8.87m  
 15 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More            8.48m      8.72m  
 16 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More            9.03m      8.65m  
 17 Huffmeyer, Megan          JR Earlham                7.92m      8.51m  
 18 Kann, Ashley              JR Manchester             8.24m      8.40m  
 19 McCullough, Samantha      JR Manchester             9.00m      8.38m  
 20 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More            6.23m      6.20m  
 21 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More            5.56m      6.13m  
 22 Fisher, Carlie            SO Earlham                           5.97m  
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.11m  2/28/2004   Jon Cook, Goshen College                    
      School: S 7.15m  1990        Brad Lamb, Anderson University              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Thomas           JR Goshen                 6.41m      6.20m   10   
  2 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                 6.40m      6.05m    8   
  3 Pizzo, Anthony            FR Hanover                6.17m     J6.05m    6   
  4 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More            4.90m      6.04m    4   
  5 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More            6.38m      5.99m    2   
  6 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More            6.00m      5.90m    1   
  7 Trammel, Colin            FR Thomas More            6.05m      5.87m  
  8 Odle, Tanner              SO Manchester             5.87m      5.77m  
  9 Mallory, Derek            FR Anderson (In           5.76m      5.63m  
 10 Chan, Matt                SO Albion                 5.45m      5.49m  
 11 Kurtz, Zack               JR Thomas More            6.28m      5.35m  
 11 Batzorig, Orgil           JR Albion                 5.05m      5.35m  
 13 Parks, Ben                SR Earlham                5.43m      5.27m  
 14 Donoso, Jamal             SO Earlham                           4.62m  
 15 Jackson, Jarron           SO Manchester             5.18m      4.58m  
 -- Johnson, Anthony          FR Thomas More                          ND  
 -- Mote, Ryan                JR Anderson (In           5.89m         ND  
 -- Jean, Junior              SO Earlham                4.77m         ND  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.69m  2/25/2012   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
      School: S 1.71m  1994        Jenny Fields, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Bridgette           JR Manchester             1.70m      1.65m   10   
  2 Larson, Frances           JR Hanover                1.62m      1.56m    8   
  3 Hewitt, Olivia            FR Hanover                           1.53m    6   
  4 Henderson, Shayla         FR Thomas More            1.51m      1.48m    4   
  5 Morrison, Angela          FR Albion                 1.48m      1.43m    2   
  6 Melcer, Nicole            SR Albion                 1.48m      1.38m    1   
 -- Hoskins, Sierra           FR Thomas More                          NH  
 -- Alexander, Lauren         SO Hanover                1.42m         NH  
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3.35m  2/10/2007   Lauren McNichols, Ball State                
      School: S 3.20m  2007        Megan Giles, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Andrea            SR Manchester             2.90m      2.90m   10   
  2 Jones, Julie              FR Anderson (In           2.60m      2.75m    8   
  3 Jantz, Maria              JR Goshen                 3.05m     J2.75m    6   
  4 Peterson, Maicey          FR Albion                            2.60m    3   
  4 Moore, Destynne           JR Anderson (In           2.45m      2.60m    3   
  6 Stegman, Marissa          FR Albion                            2.15m    1   
 -- Derrickson, Raven         SO Earlham                              NH  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.25m  2/10/2007   Tamelca Lewis, Ball State                  
      School: S 10.71m  2009        Michelle Roth, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Bridgette           JR Manchester            11.02m     10.86m   10   
  2 Swinton, Rhiki            SO Albion                10.01m     10.08m    8   
  3 Morrison, Angela          FR Albion                 9.00m      9.83m    6   
  4 Barton, Megan             FR Thomas More            9.96m      9.63m    4   
  5 Rowe, Allison             SO Manchester             9.89m      9.52m    2   
  6 Turner, Careen            SR Hanover                           9.41m    1   
  7 Hubbard, Savannah         FR Hanover                9.91m      9.30m  
  8 Clark, Katie              JR Albion                 9.35m      8.84m  
 -- Melcer, Nicole            SR Albion                 9.29m         ND  
 -- Jantz, Maria              JR Goshen                 9.49m         ND  
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.48m  2/26/2011   Timothy Morse, Unattached                  
      School: S 19.48m  2006        Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Austin            JR Hanover               13.67m     14.55m   10   
  2 Prol, Hunter              JR Anderson (In          12.89m     14.48m    8   
  3 Coble, Stephen            SO Manchester            13.36m     13.89m    6   
  4 Bell, Casey               SR Mount St. Jo          11.57m     12.49m    4   
  5 Moreland, Alex            SR Hanover               13.45m     12.45m    2   
  6 Priser, Trent             FR Anderson (In          11.21m     12.22m    1   
  7 Wingler, Steven           JR Anderson (In          11.97m     12.19m  
  8 Stevens, Ivy              FR Hanover               10.31m     10.65m  
  9 Shafer, Patrick           SR Manchester            10.01m     10.44m  
 10 Kohrs, Nicholas           JR Thomas More           10.79m     10.05m  
 11 Sheffield, Kenny          JR Thomas More            9.82m      9.52m  
 12 Daugherty, Josh           SO Thomas More            9.27m      9.11m  
 13 Coasey, Demetris          FR Thomas More            9.34m      9.10m  
 14 Wheat, Kollin             JR Earlham                           9.01m  
 15 Frost, Aaron              SO Goshen                            8.89m  
 16 Wendling, Dalton          FR Thomas More                       8.87m  
 17 Lauer, Tom                SR Thomas More            9.36m      8.38m  
 18 Darden, Rodderick         FR Thomas More            9.11m      7.64m  
 -- Davis, Brady              FR Anderson (In          12.29m         ND  
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.39m  2/23/2008   Chrys Jones, Centre                        
      School: S 14.43m  1986        Bevin Smith, Anderson University           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Joshua              JR Albion                12.01m     12.88m   10   
  2 Lehman, Kyler             SR Goshen                12.08m     12.33m    8   
  3 Odle, Tanner              SO Manchester            12.31m     11.96m    6   
  4 Goricki, Alex             JR Albion                11.57m     11.84m    4   
  5 Curry, Galen              SR Thomas More           11.99m     11.81m    2   
  6 Middleton, Scootie        SO Thomas More           11.73m     11.57m    1   
  7 Fick, Daniel              SO Albion                11.57m     11.41m  
  8 Marzolf, Nick             FR Anderson (In          10.46m     11.30m  
  9 Lewis, Wesley             SO Thomas More           10.72m     11.06m  
 10 Donoso, Jamal             SO Earlham               11.03m     10.74m  
 11 Parks, Ben                SR Earlham                          10.28m  
 12 Scholz, Danny             FR Thomas More                       9.40m  
 -- Jackson, Jarron           SO Manchester                           ND  
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.30m  2/21/2009   Erin Gilreath, New York Athleti            
      School: S 14.93m  1/25/2014   Shantol McMahon, Anderson University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Melissa            SO Anderson (In          13.87m     14.29m   10   
  2 Lamb, Betsy               SO Anderson (In          14.28m     13.66m    8   
  3 McMahon, Shantol          SR Anderson (In          14.93m     13.45m    6   
  4 Headley, Samantha         SO Thomas More           12.13m     12.18m    4   
  5 Richey, Megan             FR Hanover               11.09m     12.01m    2   
  6 Blevins, Rachel           JR Mount St. Jo          10.83m     11.87m    1   
  7 Niswonger, Alissa         SR Manchester            11.23m     11.64m  
  8 Aator, Barinem            FR Manchester            10.69m     10.49m  
  9 Blaze, Kelsey             SR Thomas More            9.14m      9.79m  
 10 Olson, Kara               JR Manchester             8.87m      8.95m  
 11 Bex, Alexus               FR Earlham                8.87m      8.78m  
 12 Britt, Felicity           JR Thomas More            8.78m      8.46m  
 13 Kann, Ashley              JR Manchester             9.14m      8.23m  
 14 Staley, Mackenzie         SO Thomas More            6.96m      8.07m  
 15 Navarro, Diana            SO Goshen                 9.89m      7.62m  
 16 Vogel, Morgan             FR Thomas More            7.29m      7.42m  
 17 Stebly, Leah              FR Goshen                            7.39m  
 18 McCullough, Samantha      JR Manchester             7.00m      7.22m  
 19 Huffmeyer, Megan          JR Earlham                           7.19m  
 20 Wolfer, Lauren            SO Thomas More            5.10m      5.90m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    163        2) Anderson (Ind.)           115   
    3) Manchester                  64        4) Albion                     57   
    5) Thomas More                 53        6) Transylvania               49   
    7) Goshen                      31        8) Earlham                    19   
    9) Mount St. Joseph             2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Goshen                     119.50     2) Anderson (Ind.)           102   
    3) Manchester                  97.50     4) Albion                     93   
    5) Hanover                     58        6) Thomas More                33   
    7) Transylvania                21        8) Mount St. Joseph           20   
    9) Earlham                      7