Licensed to Anderson University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 07:57 PM
                            AU Indoor Invitational                             
                   Hosted by ANDERSON UNIVERSITY  - 2/2/2013                   
                 KARDATZKE WELLNESS CENTER, ANDERSON, INDIANA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 17  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:46.63  2/26/2005   , Tiffin College                          
                         A. Bader, F. Dorsey, J. Duncan, N. Hutchens       
      School: S 1:47.63  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         A Nagy, A Duncan, K Evans, C Beckett              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 ANDERSON (IND.)                                     1:50.29   10   
     1) Grubbs, Hannah FR               2) Cummings, Leigh FR             
     3) Burden, Dionna FR               4) Grubbs, Rachel FR              
  2 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                                    1:58.49    8   
     1) Buschle, Samantha JR            2) Deaton, Brandy SO              
     3) Greco, Samantha JR              4) Wohlfrom, Emily SO             
 -- HANOVER                                                  DQ  
     1) Moseby, Jordan SO               2) Peppel, Marissa FR             
     3) Vincz, Lexi SR                  4) Chambers, Briahna SO           
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:29.45  2/24/2007   , Monmouth College (IL)                   
      School: S 1:30.43  2/26/2005   Anderson University, Anderson University  
                         D Kimmel, M Price, R Baker, K Benson              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ANDERSON (IND.)                                     1:34.62   10   
     1) Johnson, Tony JR                2) Kittle, Max SO                 
     3) Wilkins, Malcolm FR             4) Moyer, Nick FR                 
  2 MOUNT ST. JOSEPH                                    1:38.88    8   
     1) Poellnitz, Antonio JR           2) Harness, Josh FR               
     3) Veneziano, Joey SO              4) Burton, Micquelle JR           
  3 EARLHAM                                             1:39.93    6   
     1) Ansara, Zander JR               2) Hammond, Corey FR              
     3) Valentin, Greg FR               4) Jean, Junior FR                
 -- HANOVER                                                  DQ  
     1) Jenkins, Kris SO                2) Feldman, Joe FR                
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler JR             4) Orem, Andy SR                  
 
Event 21  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 11:57.59  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          E Smit, H Koning, L Bergstrom                     
      School: S 13:17.88  2008        Anderson University                      
                          E Moffitt, K Reiff, K Bartmas, L Lash             
                11:50.00  AUTO
                12:12.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 MANCHESTER                                   13:14.27S                  10   
     1) Madrigal, Karla SR              2) Shuler, Brittany JR            
     3) Stahl, Sarah SO                 4) Martinez, Brianna SO           
  2 ANDERSON (IND.)                              14:23.46                    8   
     1) Norris, Hailey FR               2) Truitt, Rachael FR             
     3) Baxter, Maddie FR               4) Gillespie, Casey SR            
 
Event 22  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:10.21  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                           
                          N DeHaan, J Cok, A Wrobel, J Christiansen         
      School: S 10:09.59  1990        Anderson University                      
                          P Pritchett, B Lamb, T Friedersdorf, F Runion     
                 9:59.00  AUTO
                10:09.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 MANCHESTER                                   10:31.15                   10   
     1) Stocker, Michael JR             2) Davis, Kyle JR                 
     3) Marshall, Ryan SR               4) Baker, Zeth SR                 
  2 HANOVER                                      11:26.19                    8   
     1) Kelly, Brendan JR               2) Holcomb, Mathew JR             
     3) Sellers, Richie SO              4) Holcomb, Jason JR              
  3 ANDERSON (IND.)                              11:53.75                    6   
     1) Helms, Jason FR                 2) Johnson, Conner FR             
     3) Rice, Caleb FR                  4) Ryan, Saylor FR                
  4 EARLHAM                                      12:14.46                    4   
     1) Yang, Max SO                    2) Awkward, Robert JR             
     3) Barber, Duncan FR               4) Runyan, Keith SO               
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.09  2/25/2012   Racquel Service, Huntington                 
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
                 7.64  AUTO
                 7.87  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Shannon           SR WHEATON (ILL              8.23Q                 
  2 Moseby, Jordan            SO HANOVER                   8.42q                 
  3 Henson, Samantha          SO WHEATON (ILL              8.49q                 
  4 Mock, Erin                FR WHEATON (ILL              8.59q                 
  5 Gardner, Debrah           FR ANDERSON (IN              8.70q                 
  6 Curry, Zoe                FR EARLHAM                   9.16                  
  7 Buschle, Samantha         JR MOUNT ST. JO              9.19                  
  8 Warren, Sarah             FR ANDERSON (IN              9.48                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO HANOVER                 F 8.09Q                 
  2 Arbitter, Annie           FR WHEATON (ILL              8.67q                 
  3 Mentzer, Lucy             JR WHEATON (ILL              8.74q                 
  4 Ware, Britney             FR EARLHAM                   8.91                  
  5 Werking, Kristen          FR ANDERSON (IN              9.31                  
 -- Williams, Alyssa          FR WHEATON (ILL                DQ                  
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
                 6.82  AUTO
                 6.97  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Velling, Charlie          FR WHEATON (ILL              7.42Q                 
  2 Finley, Austin            SO MANCHESTER               J7.50                  
  2 Mote, Ryan                SO ANDERSON (IN             J7.50                  
  4 Edouassaint, John         SR EARLHAM                   7.79                  
  5 Balvich, Josh             FR ANDERSON (IN              7.82                  
  6 Chang, Victor             SO WHEATON (ILL              7.83                  
  7 Johnson, Conner           FR ANDERSON (IN              8.07                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 McCrary, Austin           FR WHEATON (ILL              7.33Q                 
  2 Jenkins, Kris             SO HANOVER                   7.36q                 
  3 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR MOUNT ST. JO              7.65                  
  4 Stephens, Tre             SO EARLHAM                   7.69                  
  5 Kabeya, Arsene            JR EARLHAM                   7.77                  
  6 Veneziano, Joey           SO MOUNT ST. JO              7.83                  
  7 Hudson, Joel              SR ANDERSON (IN              7.85                  
  7 Campbell, Corey           JR EARLHAM                   7.85                  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hulsey, Josiah            JR WHEATON (ILL              7.32Q                 
  2 McReynolds, Matt          FR WHEATON (ILL              7.42q                 
  3 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR HANOVER                   7.50q                 
  4 Diarra, Ibrahim           SO EARLHAM                   7.62                  
  5 McCall, John              SR MANCHESTER                7.67                  
  6 Riggs, Thomas             JR MANCHESTER                7.68                  
  7 Harness, Josh             FR MOUNT ST. JO              8.05                  
  8 Jung, Bliss               FR WHEATON (ILL              8.38                  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tony             JR ANDERSON (IN              7.09Q                 
  2 Brown, Colin              SR MOUNT ST. JO              7.41q                 
  3 Benware, Tyler            SO WHEATON (ILL              7.52                  
  4 Cole, Brendan             FR WHEATON (ILL              7.53                  
  5 Smith, Travis             FR EARLHAM                   7.62                  
  6 Anders, Evan              FR HANOVER                   7.63                  
  7 Miles, Kyle               FR ANDERSON (IN              7.69                  
  8 Odle, Tanner              FR MANCHESTER                7.87                  
 
Event 43  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9.26  2/4/2012    Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  9.14  2012        Alex Friske, Anderson University            
                 8.87  AUTO
                 9.20  PROV
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                 
================================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moseby, Jordan            SO HANOVER                   9.89q                 
  2 Espino-Muniz, Jasmine     JR MANCHESTER               10.55q                 
  3 Callahan, Rachel          FR HANOVER                  10.67q                 
  4 Williams, Alyssa          FR WHEATON (ILL             11.85q                 
  5 Lamb, Ellie               JR WHEATON (ILL             11.95                  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Grubbs, Hannah            FR ANDERSON (IN              9.67q                 
  2 Dillon, Rosalie           SO WHEATON (ILL              9.74q                 
  3 Vincz, Lexi               SR HANOVER                  10.22q                 
  4 Ritchie, Faith            FR WHEATON (ILL             11.57q                 
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17:16.66  2/25/2006   Robyn Burns, Franklin College            
      School: S 17:21.24  2/28/2003   Lisa Nicholson, Anderson University      
                17:10.00  AUTO
                17:42.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Dye, Mackenzie      SO HANOVER               18:29.68                   10   
  2 Hauser, Emma        SO EARLHAM               19:50.37                    8   
  3 Maran, Desiree      SO ANDERSON (IN          20:40.66                    6   
  4 Sorenson, Elisabet  FR WHEATON (ILL          20:49.98                    4   
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 14:39.19  3/1/2008    Jed Christiansen, Calvin                 
      School: S 14:55.14  2/28/2004   Jason Parks, Anderson University         
                14:30.00  AUTO
                14:53.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Linn, Eric          FR ANDERSON (IN          16:19.48                   10   
  2 Harlan, Clayton     JR MANCHESTER            16:22.37                    8   
  3 Harris, Ethan       JR WHEATON (ILL          16:27.03                    6   
  4 Mendel, Lucas       FR ANDERSON (IN          16:28.59                    4   
  5 Wells, Logan        SO HANOVER               16:29.30                    2   
  6 Franke, Ben         FR HANOVER               16:29.77                    1   
  7 Sweet, Jacob        FR MANCHESTER            17:04.51                  
  8 Tokar, Paul         JR WHEATON (ILL          17:13.84                  
  9 Elston, Drew        FR HANOVER               17:25.11                  
 10 Rezende-Shalom, Jo  SO EARLHAM               18:12.34                  
 
Event 11  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5:02.95  2/21/2009   Katie Hickey, Bellarmine                  
      School: S 4:59.72  2006        Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
                4:55.00  AUTO
                5:04.00  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Oslund, Bridget     FR WHEATON (ILL           5:55.39                  
  2 Taylor, Megan       SO MANCHESTER             5:56.85                  
  3 McGowen, Anna       FR MANCHESTER             6:03.54                  
  4 May, Megan          JR MANCHESTER             6:04.06                  
  5 March, Britney      FR MANCHESTER             6:24.30                  
  6 Buckner, Megan      FR MANCHESTER             6:29.11                  
  7 Fergeson, Anna      FR ANDERSON (IN           6:39.18                  
  8 McGushion, Cassand  JR MANCHESTER             7:33.02                  
Section  2  
  1 Shults, Annie       SR WHEATON (ILL           5:19.32                   10   
  2 Smith, Rachel       FR HANOVER                5:37.94                    8   
  3 Bullmore, Abby      SO WHEATON (ILL           5:40.92                    6   
  4 Curato, Anna        JR WHEATON (ILL           5:41.63                    4   
  5 Jagrowski, Rachel   FR WHEATON (ILL           5:46.67                    2   
  6 Brynn, Sydney       FR WHEATON (ILL           5:47.23                    1   
  7 Krieter, Emma       JR WHEATON (ILL           5:51.23                  
  8 Stahl, Sarah        SO MANCHESTER             5:51.99                  
  9 Bender, Janell      FR ANDERSON (IN           5:53.43                  
 10 Nelson, Morgan      FR ANDERSON (IN           6:05.30                  
 
Event 12  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4:15.52  2/25/2006   Michael Sawicki, Otterbein College        
      School: S 4:11.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson University       
                4:10.40  AUTO
                4:15.80  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lafree, Chris       JR MANCHESTER             4:46.35                  
  2 Birchmeier, Corey   SO MANCHESTER             4:48.05                  
  3 Stocking, Teddy     SO WHEATON (ILL           4:48.66                  
  4 Solem, Ben          FR WHEATON (ILL           4:52.82                  
  5 Wainwright, Dave    SO WHEATON (ILL           4:53.64                  
  6 Vahle, Jacob        FR WHEATON (ILL           4:54.05                  
  7 Thomas, Luke        FR MANCHESTER             5:14.62                  
  8 Hammel, Andrew      SO MANCHESTER             5:47.81                  
Section  2  
  1 Waterman, James     JR WHEATON (ILL           4:19.02                   10   
  2 Phillips, Mark      SR WHEATON (ILL           4:19.62                    8   
  3 Veldt, Nate         SR WHEATON (ILL           4:23.72                    6   
  4 Haffner, Brett      SO WHEATON (ILL           4:24.25                    4   
  5 Caffarelli, Jonath  JR MANCHESTER             4:26.44                    2   
  6 Boggs, Garrett      FR WHEATON (ILL           4:42.28                    1   
 
Event 43  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  9.26  2/4/2012    Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
      School: S  9.14  2012        Alex Friske, Anderson University            
                 8.87  AUTO
                 9.20  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Moseby, Jordan      SO HANOVER                   9.11SPROV              10   
  2 Grubbs, Hannah      FR ANDERSON (IN              9.64                    8   
  3 Dillon, Rosalie     SO WHEATON (ILL              9.76                    6   
  4 Vincz, Lexi         SR HANOVER                  10.05                    4   
  5 Callahan, Rachel    FR HANOVER                  10.34                    2   
  6 Espino-Muniz, Jasm  JR MANCHESTER               10.87                    1   
  7 Ritchie, Faith      FR WHEATON (ILL             11.28                  
  8 Williams, Alyssa    FR WHEATON (ILL             11.29                  
 
Event 44  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.10  2/25/2012   Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
      School: S  8.13  1991        Tyrone Starling, Anderson University        
                 8.13  AUTO
                 8.34  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kittle, Max         SO ANDERSON (IN              8.56                   10   
  2 McNeil, Brad        SO ANDERSON (IN              8.92                    8   
  3 Schroeder, John     SO WHEATON (ILL              9.57                    6   
  4 Wright, Tristan     SR EARLHAM                   9.70                    4   
  5 Gilmour, Casey      SR MOUNT ST. JO              9.85                    2   
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F   59.63  2/25/2012   Cheyenne Mangold, Washington a            
      School: S 1:01.81  2005        Claire Beckett, Anderson University       
                  56.75  AUTO
                  58.64  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Khrystal    SR HANOVER                1:07.17                    1   
  2 Miller, Julie       SR HANOVER                1:07.57                  
  3 Callahan, Rachel    FR HANOVER                1:08.68                  
  4 Baxter, Maddie      FR ANDERSON (IN           1:09.20                  
Section  2  
  1 Knubley, Debbie     SR WHEATON (ILL             59.52F                  10   
  2 Vincz, Lexi         SR HANOVER                1:03.07                    8   
  3 Grubbs, Rachel      FR ANDERSON (IN           1:03.79                    6   
  4 Slade, Rachel       SR HANOVER                1:04.89                    4   
  5 Cummings, Leigh     FR ANDERSON (IN           1:05.42                    2   
  6 Wohlfrom, Emily     SO MOUNT ST. JO           1:08.48                  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 49.20  2/21/2009   Anthony Flournoy, UNAT-Indianapoli          
      School: S 50.02  2004        Alex Gill, Anderson University              
                48.75  AUTO
                49.85  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Awkward, Robert     JR EARLHAM                  57.22                  
  2 Reinoehl, Seth      JR MANCHESTER               57.30                  
  3 Wright, Tristan     SR EARLHAM                  59.21                  
  4 Gilmour, Casey      SR MOUNT ST. JO           1:00.82                  
  5 Wiwi, Sean          JR MOUNT ST. JO           1:09.11                  
Section  2  
  1 Minkus, Derek       SO WHEATON (ILL             53.36                    2   
  2 Davis, Kyle         JR MANCHESTER               53.42                    1   
  3 Mason, Cameron      FR ANDERSON (IN             53.93                  
  4 Hudkins, AJ         SO MANCHESTER               55.95                  
Section  3  
  1 Moyer, Nick         FR ANDERSON (IN             54.94                  
  2 Vergon, Kyle        SO ANDERSON (IN             55.08                  
  3 Wilkins, Malcolm    FR ANDERSON (IN             57.44                  
  4 Wold, Brandon       JR WHEATON (ILL             57.77                  
Section  4  
  1 Burton, Micquelle   JR MOUNT ST. JO             50.32                   10   
  2 Eastburg, Nils      FR WHEATON (ILL             52.04                    8   
  3 Feldman, Joe        FR HANOVER                  52.05                    6   
  4 Williams, Kyle      JR WHEATON (ILL             52.29                    4   
  5 Schoening, Jack     FR HANOVER                  54.11                  
 
Event 9  Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:01.64  2/24/2007   Petrana Petkova, Goshen College           
      School: S 3:05.46  2/14/2004   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bender, Janell            FR ANDERSON (IN           3:24.36   10   
  2 Lowry, Betsy              FR ANDERSON (IN           3:26.72    8   
  3 Dumaine, Jennie           SR HANOVER                3:31.68    6   
  4 Norris, Hailey            FR ANDERSON (IN           3:32.43    4   
  5 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma    SO EARLHAM                3:34.07    2   
 
Event 10  Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:30.71  2/25/2006   Adam Walters, Otterbein College           
      School: S 2:25.94  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Jordan           JR MANCHESTER             2:40.58   10   
  2 Smith, Patrick            SR ANDERSON (IN           2:43.82    8   
  3 Lafree, Chris             JR MANCHESTER             2:49.18    6   
  4 Harlan, Clayton           JR MANCHESTER             2:53.52    4   
  5 Runyan, Keith             SO EARLHAM                2:53.78    2   
  6 Helms, Jason              FR ANDERSON (IN           2:58.17    1   
  7 Barber, Duncan            FR EARLHAM                3:12.62  
 
Event 41  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  8.09  2/25/2012   Racquel Service, Huntington                 
      School: S  7.84  2006        Danielle Furr, Anderson University          
                 7.64  AUTO
                 7.87  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McNeil, Shannon     SR WHEATON (ILL              8.22                   10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna   SO HANOVER                   8.32                    8   
  3 Moseby, Jordan      SO HANOVER                   8.42                    6   
  4 Henson, Samantha    SO WHEATON (ILL              8.56                    4   
  5 Mock, Erin          FR WHEATON (ILL              8.59                    2   
  6 Gardner, Debrah     FR ANDERSON (IN              8.67                    1   
  7 Arbitter, Annie     FR WHEATON (ILL              8.72                  
  8 Mentzer, Lucy       JR WHEATON (ILL              8.73                  
 
Event 42  Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F  6.94  2/25/2012   Tony Johnson, Anderson (In                  
      School: S  6.94  2012        Tony Johnson, Anderson University           
                 6.82  AUTO
                 6.97  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tony       JR ANDERSON (IN              7.00                   10   
  2 Brown, Colin        SR MOUNT ST. JO              7.26                    8   
  3 Velling, Charlie    FR WHEATON (ILL              7.32                    5   
  3 McCrary, Austin     FR WHEATON (ILL              7.32                    5   
  5 Jenkins, Kris       SO HANOVER                   7.35                    1.50
  5 Hulsey, Josiah      JR WHEATON (ILL              7.35                    1.50
  7 McReynolds, Matt    FR WHEATON (ILL              7.41                  
  8 Arceneaux, Tyler    JR HANOVER                   7.44                  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
      School: S 2:14.64  2/25/2006   Maggie Noonan, Anderson University        
                2:13.00  AUTO
                2:16.50  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hawthorne, Jessica  FR WHEATON (ILL           2:38.08                  
  2 Torppey, Taylor     FR WHEATON (ILL           2:39.57                  
  3 Orewiler, Jodi      SO WHEATON (ILL           2:40.88                  
  4 Harvey, Helen       FR WHEATON (ILL           2:48.00                  
  5 Birdsall, Kate      SR EARLHAM                2:48.57                  
  6 Klondaris, Hanna    JR EARLHAM                2:48.68                  
  7 Davis, Bailey       SO HANOVER                2:52.25                  
Section  2  
  1 Tuin, Jordan        FR WHEATON (ILL           2:21.60                   10   
  2 Sharkey, Alexa      FR WHEATON (ILL           2:24.26                    8   
  3 Holtzrichter, Rach  FR WHEATON (ILL           2:25.08                    6   
  4 Shults, Annie       SR WHEATON (ILL           2:27.27                    4   
  5 Quinlan, Heather    SO ANDERSON (IN           2:30.94                    2   
  6 Effinger, Rachel    FR HANOVER                2:32.60                    1   
  7 Shuler, Brittany    JR MANCHESTER             2:35.64                  
  8 Smith, Rachel       FR HANOVER                2:36.43                  
  9 Elliott, Bridget    FR ANDERSON (IN           2:40.54                  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1:50.87  2/26/2011   Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
      School: S 1:50.64  1988        Brian Williams, Anderson (Ind.)           
                1:52.80  AUTO
                1:54.90  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yang, Max           SO EARLHAM                2:21.52                  
  2 Turnbow, Daniel     SO HANOVER                2:21.64                  
Section  2  
  1 Waterman, James     JR WHEATON (ILL           1:59.60                   10   
  2 Shunk, Alec         SR WHEATON (ILL           2:00.69                    8   
  3 Wurtz, Scott        FR WHEATON (ILL           2:01.87                    6   
  4 Marshall, Ryan      SR MANCHESTER             2:04.39                    4   
  5 Sellers, Richie     SO HANOVER                2:06.64                    2   
  6 Bayliss, Sam        FR ANDERSON (IN           2:08.46                    1   
  7 Holcomb, Mathew     JR HANOVER                2:08.72                  
  8 Kelly, Brendan      JR HANOVER                2:08.73                  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 24.79  2/10/2007   Amber Williams, Ball State                  
      School: S 25.90  2/26/2005   Amanda Nagy, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Arbitter, Annie           FR WHEATON (ILL             29.34  
  2 Williams, Alyssa          FR WHEATON (ILL             32.52  
Section  2  
  1 Ware, Britney             FR EARLHAM                  30.48  
  2 Werking, Kristen          FR ANDERSON (IN             31.95  
  3 Curry, Zoe                FR EARLHAM                  32.61  
  4 Lamb, Ellie               JR WHEATON (ILL             32.92  
Section  3  
  1 Gardner, Debrah           FR ANDERSON (IN             28.64    1   
  2 Seeland, Michal           SO WHEATON (ILL             29.74  
  3 Northuis, Carin           JR WHEATON (ILL             29.77  
  4 Greco, Samantha           JR MOUNT ST. JO             30.08  
  5 Grubbs, Hannah            FR ANDERSON (IN             30.11  
  6 Buschle, Samantha         JR MOUNT ST. JO             30.52  
Section  4  
  1 Cummings, Leigh           FR ANDERSON (IN             27.85    6   
  2 Henson, Samantha          SO WHEATON (ILL             28.77  
  3 Mentzer, Lucy             JR WHEATON (ILL             29.13  
  4 Wohlfrom, Emily           SO MOUNT ST. JO             30.97  
Section  5  
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO HANOVER                  27.46   10   
  2 Langlie, Mali             SR WHEATON (ILL             27.78    8   
  3 Schwaller, Emily          SR WHEATON (ILL             28.38    4   
  4 Slade, Rachel             SR HANOVER                  28.56    2   
  5 Caporaso, Lauren          SR WHEATON (ILL             28.85  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 22.32  3/1/2008    Jeff Lane, Vincennes                        
      School: S 22.33  2/7/2004    Kent Benson, Anderson University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Campbell, Corey           JR EARLHAM                  24.71  
  2 Diarra, Ibrahim           SO EARLHAM                  25.40  
  3 Smith, Travis             FR EARLHAM                  25.55  
  4 Hammond, Corey            FR EARLHAM                  26.13  
  5 Wiwi, Sean                JR MOUNT ST. JO             29.36  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Conner           FR ANDERSON (IN             25.22  
  2 Poellnitz, Antonio        JR MOUNT ST. JO             25.50  
  3 Balvich, Josh             FR ANDERSON (IN             25.70  
  4 Reinoehl, Seth            JR MANCHESTER               25.85  
  5 Jean, Junior              FR EARLHAM                  25.95  
  6 Harness, Josh             FR MOUNT ST. JO             26.66  
Section  3  
  1 Brown, Colin              SR MOUNT ST. JO             23.92    5   
  2 Moyer, Nick               FR ANDERSON (IN             24.85  
  3 Dagg, Ben                 SR WHEATON (ILL             25.04  
  4 Veneziano, Joey           SO MOUNT ST. JO             26.06  
  5 Chang, Victor             SO WHEATON (ILL             26.24  
  6 Miles, Kyle               FR ANDERSON (IN             26.49  
Section  4  
  1 Hudkins, AJ               SO MANCHESTER               24.75  
  2 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR HANOVER                  25.28  
  3 Anders, Evan              FR HANOVER                  25.61  
  4 Yager, Jake               FR ANDERSON (IN             27.16  
  5 Gilmour, Casey            SR MOUNT ST. JO             27.40  
Section  5  
  1 Johnson, Tony             JR ANDERSON (IN             24.12    1   
  2 Mason, Cameron            FR ANDERSON (IN             24.18  
  3 Mote, Ryan                SO ANDERSON (IN             24.48  
  4 McCall, John              SR MANCHESTER               25.60  
Section  6  
  1 Burton, Micquelle         JR MOUNT ST. JO             22.91   10   
  2 Hulsey, Josiah            JR WHEATON (ILL             23.85    8   
  3 McNeil, Brad              SO ANDERSON (IN             23.92    5   
  4 Jenkins, Kris             SO HANOVER                  23.94    2   
  5 Schoening, Jack           FR HANOVER                  24.56  
  6 Wilkins, Malcolm          FR ANDERSON (IN             24.68  
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 10:05.13  2/10/2007   Ali Bishel, Ball State                   
      School: S 10:24.53  2005        Gwen Kemple, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martinez, Brianna         SO MANCHESTER            10:56.50   10   
  2 Barbour, Hannah           FR WHEATON (ILL          10:59.26    8   
  3 Madrigal, Karla           SR MANCHESTER            11:10.90    6   
  4 Topazian, Hillary         SR WHEATON (ILL          11:11.91    4   
  5 Hanson, Lauren            SR WHEATON (ILL          11:18.84    2   
  6 Sinclair, Margo           FR ANDERSON (IN          12:00.32    1   
  7 Smith, Aubrey             SO MANCHESTER            12:18.35  
  8 Smith, Kara               FR MANCHESTER            12:38.96  
  9 Maciejewski, Amy          SR MANCHESTER            13:20.23  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 8:38.05  2/11/2006   Stephen Cohen, Anderson University        
      School: S 8:26.84  1990        Frank Runion, Anderson University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nordmann, Curtis          JR MANCHESTER             8:52.32   10   
  2 Caffarelli, Jonathon      JR MANCHESTER             8:56.32    8   
  3 Stocker, Michael          JR MANCHESTER             9:09.06    6   
  4 Marlow, Gatlin            SO WHEATON (ILL           9:17.55    4   
  5 Baker, Zeth               SR MANCHESTER             9:22.76    2   
  6 Smith, Kent               JR WHEATON (ILL           9:25.48    1   
  7 Holcomb, Jason            JR HANOVER                9:45.30  
  8 Lannen, Patrick           JR WHEATON (ILL           9:54.66  
  9 Birchmeier, Corey         SO MANCHESTER             9:58.55  
 10 Thompson, Davis           FR ANDERSON (IN          10:01.19  
 11 Tardy, Neal               FR ANDERSON (IN          10:06.06  
 12 Rayl, Logan               FR MANCHESTER            10:12.20  
 13 Curtis, Clay              FR MANCHESTER            10:46.21  
 14 Mickalini, Colton         JR MANCHESTER            10:53.42  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:57.99  2/28/2009   Calvin, Calvin                            
                         K Van Sickel, S Wittingen, R Boerner, H Koning    
      School: S 4:11.02  2004        Anderson University                       
                         K Worden, A Duncan, M Noonan, C Valentine         
                3:54.00  AUTO
                3:59.50  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 WHEATON (ILL.)                                4:13.60                   10   
     1) Schwaller, Emily SR             2) Mock, Erin FR                  
     3) Caporaso, Lauren SR             4) Langlie, Mali SR               
  3 HANOVER                                       4:23.17                    8   
     1) Vincz, Lexi SR                  2) Slade, Rachel SR               
     3) Nugent, Khrystal SR             4) Callahan, Rachel FR            
  5 ANDERSON (IND.)                               4:33.27                    6   
     1) Quinlan, Heather SO             2) Elliott, Bridget FR            
     3) Nelson, Morgan FR               4) Lowry, Betsy FR                
  6 MANCHESTER                                    4:39.82                    4   
     1) Taylor, Megan SO                2) March, Britney FR              
     3) McGowen, Anna FR                4) Shuler, Brittany JR            
 -- WHEATON (ILL.)  'B'                           4:20.05                  
     1) Dillon, Rosalie SO              2) Tuin, Jordan FR                
     3) Holtzrichter, Rachel FR         4) Seeland, Michal SO             
 -- WHEATON (ILL.)  'C'                           4:30.15                  
     1) Brynn, Sydney FR                2) Northuis, Carin JR             
     3) Hawthorne, Jessica FR           4) Moore, Ally FR                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3:20.32  2/28/2009   Vincennes, Vincennes                      
                         T Duerson, C Fletcher, R Baize, C Nash            
      School: S 3:22.37  1996        Anderson (Ind.), Anderson (Ind.)          
                         C Goss, G Clark, J Durham, B Rydzinski            
                3:17.00  AUTO
                3:21.00  PROV
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 ANDERSON (IND.)                               3:26.62                   10   
     1) McNeil, Brad SO                 2) Hill, Jack SO                  
     3) Bayliss, Sam FR                 4) Kittle, Max SO                 
  2 WHEATON (ILL.)                                3:29.86                    8   
     1) Eastburg, Nils FR               2) Williams, Kyle JR              
     3) Veldt, Nate SR                  4) Minkus, Derek SO               
  3 MANCHESTER                                    3:34.31                    6   
     1) Davis, Kyle JR                  2) Collins, Jordan JR             
     3) Finley, Austin SO               4) Marshall, Ryan SR              
 -- WHEATON (ILL.)  'B'                           3:34.71                  
     1) Phillips, Mark SR               2) Dagg, Ben SR                   
     3) Schroeder, John SO              4) Wold, Brandon JR               
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
      School: S 17.01m  2/4/2006    Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
                16.70m  AUTO
                15.50m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Moreland, Alex      JR HANOVER                 12.02m         39-05.25 
  1 Parton, Eric        SR EARLHAM                J12.02m         39-05.25 
  3 Duncan, Austin      SO HANOVER                 11.16m         36-07.50 
  4 Prol, Hunter        SO ANDERSON (IN            11.05m         36-03.00 
  5 Wingler, Steven     SO ANDERSON (IN            10.15m         33-03.75 
  6 Mitchel, Eric       JR ANDERSON (IN            10.00m         32-09.75 
  7 Shafer, Patrick     JR MANCHESTER               8.83m         28-11.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Collier, Caleb      SR ANDERSON (IN            13.82m         45-04.25  10   
  2 Stiver, Gabe        FR MOUNT ST. JO            13.47m         44-02.50   8   
  3 Kidder, Michael     SR MOUNT ST. JO            12.97m         42-06.75   6   
  4 Coble, Stephen      FR MANCHESTER              12.59m         41-03.75   4   
  5 Lofton, Josh        SR MANCHESTER              12.29m         40-04.00   2   
  6 Campbell, Donald    JR MANCHESTER              12.22m         40-01.25   1   
  7 Riggs, Thomas       JR MANCHESTER              12.11m         39-08.75 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 5.38m  2/28/2004   E.Abbey, A.Yandell, Huntington, DePauw      
      School: S 4.95m  2007        Michelle Roth, Anderson University          
                5.72m  AUTO
                5.46m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nugent, Khrystal    SR HANOVER                  4.78m         15-08.25  10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna   SO HANOVER                  4.67m         15-04.00   8   
  3 Combs, Kathryn      FR WHEATON (ILL             4.53m         14-10.50   6   
  4 Noger, Maggie       SR HANOVER                  4.47m         14-08.00   4   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie     SO WHEATON (ILL             4.46m         14-07.75   2   
  6 Warren, Sarah       FR ANDERSON (IN             4.43m         14-06.50   1   
  7 Weeber, Rachel      SO MANCHESTER               4.30m         14-01.25 
  8 Rowe, Allison       FR MANCHESTER               4.18m         13-08.75 
  9 Williams, Alyssa    FR WHEATON (ILL             3.82m         12-06.50 
 -- Turner, Careen      JR HANOVER                     ND                  
 -- Lamb, Ellie         JR WHEATON (ILL                ND                  
 -- Rowe, Bridgette     SO MANCHESTER                  ND                  
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 2.08m  3/1/2008    David Bell, Vincennes                       
      School: S 2.09m  1981        Tim Fox, Anderson University                
                2.10m  AUTO
                2.02m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Claytor, Ray        JR MOUNT ST. JO             1.98m          6-06.00  10   
  2 Finley, Austin      SO MANCHESTER              J1.93m          6-04.00   6   
  2 Jaeger, Nick        FR HANOVER                  1.93m          6-04.00   8   
  4 Odle, Tanner        FR MANCHESTER               1.88m          6-02.00   4   
  5 Daubenspeck, Joe    FR ANDERSON (IN             1.78m          5-10.00   2   
  6 Wold, Brandon       JR WHEATON (ILL             1.72m          5-07.75   1   
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 4.92m  2/28/2003   Andrew Schipper, Rose-Hulman Inst. of T.    
      School: S 4.57m  1990        Doug Witte, Anderson University             
                5.10m  AUTO
                4.70m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  2 Cole, Brendan       FR WHEATON (ILL             3.95m         12-11.50  10   
  1 Johnston, Andrew       UNATTACHED              X4.10m         13-05.25 
  3 Kieser, Nicholas       UNATTACHED              X3.20m         10-06.00 
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 18.45m  2/9/2008    Liz Wanless, NYAC                          
      School: S 13.36m  2/14/2004   LaTonya Fryerson, Anderson University      
                14.00m  AUTO
                12.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hackman, Megan      FR HANOVER                  8.13m         26-08.25 
  2 Carmosino, Gina     JR MOUNT ST. JO             7.83m         25-08.25 
  3 Maus, Kaitlyn       JR MOUNT ST. JO             7.69m         25-02.75 
  4 Koehne, Faith       SO MOUNT ST. JO             7.58m         24-10.50 
  5 Olson, Kara         SO MANCHESTER               7.42m         24-04.25 
  6 Kann, Ashley        SO MANCHESTER               7.09m         23-03.25 
  7 Niswonger, Alissa   JR MANCHESTER               6.43m         21-01.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Arbaugh, Ashlee     FR HANOVER                 11.49m         37-08.50  10   
  2 Green, Melissa      FR ANDERSON (IN            10.58m         34-08.50   8   
  3 McMahon, Shantol    JR ANDERSON (IN            10.34m         33-11.25   6   
  4 Proffitt, Stephani  SR HANOVER                 10.02m         32-10.50   4   
  5 Lamb, Betsy         FR ANDERSON (IN             9.91m         32-06.25   2   
  6 Boyd, Emily         SR HANOVER                  9.57m         31-04.75   1   
  7 Upchurch, Lindsay   FR HANOVER                  9.33m         30-07.50 
  8 McCullough, Samant  SO MANCHESTER               8.30m         27-02.75 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 7.11m  2/28/2004   Jon Cook, Goshen College                    
      School: S 7.15m  1990        Brad Lamb, Anderson University              
                7.20m  AUTO
                6.94m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Velling, Charlie    FR WHEATON (ILL             6.26m         20-06.50  10   
  2 Miles, Kyle         FR ANDERSON (IN             5.96m         19-06.75   8   
  3 Benware, Tyler      SO WHEATON (ILL             5.84m         19-02.00   6   
  4 Donoso, Jamal       FR EARLHAM                  5.16m         16-11.25 
  5 Dixon, Marq         JR EARLHAM                  5.15m         16-10.75 
  5 Valentin, Greg      FR EARLHAM                  5.15m         16-10.75 
  7 Collins, Demetrius  FR EARLHAM                  5.13m         16-10.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Odle, Tanner        FR MANCHESTER               5.69m         18-08.00   4   
  2 Mote, Ryan          SO ANDERSON (IN             5.67m         18-07.25   2   
  3 Hudson, Joel        SR ANDERSON (IN             5.46m         17-11.00   1   
  4 McReynolds, Matt    FR WHEATON (ILL             5.39m         17-08.25 
  5 Yager, Jake         FR ANDERSON (IN             5.34m         17-06.25 
 -- Daubenspeck, Joe    FR ANDERSON (IN                ND                  
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 1.69m  2/25/2012   Elizabeth Evans, Rose-Hulman                
      School: S 1.71m  1994        Jenny Fields, Anderson University           
                1.71m  AUTO
                1.66m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rowe, Bridgette     SO MANCHESTER               1.63m          5-04.25  10   
  1 McNeil, Shannon     SR WHEATON (ILL            J1.63m          5-04.25   8   
  3 Larson, Frances     SO HANOVER                  1.58m          5-02.25   6   
  4 Weeber, Rachel      SO MANCHESTER               1.52m          4-11.75   4   
  4 Schendel, Tana      FR WHEATON (ILL            J1.52m          4-11.75   2   
  6 Deaton, Brandy      SO MOUNT ST. JO            J1.47m          4-09.75 
  6 Rowe, Allison       FR MANCHESTER               1.47m          4-09.75   1   
  8 Leslie, Holli       FR HANOVER                  1.42m          4-07.75 
  9 Combs, Kathryn      FR WHEATON (ILL             1.37m          4-06.00 
 10 Muzikowski, Tanner  FR WHEATON (ILL             1.32m          4-04.00 
 10 Alexander, Lauren   FR HANOVER                  1.32m          4-04.00 
 10 Dillon, Rosalie     SO WHEATON (ILL            J1.32m          4-04.00 
 13 Lamb, Ellie         JR WHEATON (ILL             1.22m          4-00.00 
 13 Burger, Maddie      FR HANOVER                  1.22m          4-00.00 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 3.35m  2/10/2007   Lauren McNichols, Ball State                
      School: S 3.20m  2007        Megan Giles, Anderson University            
                3.90m  AUTO
                3.55m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Baglia, Kelly       FR WHEATON (ILL             2.90m          9-06.25  10   
  2 Bachman, Annalise   FR WHEATON (ILL             2.75m          9-00.25   7   
  2 Keller, Andrea      JR MANCHESTER               2.75m          9-00.25   7   
  4 Nibert, Megan       SO MANCHESTER               2.60m          8-06.25   4   
  5 Ritchie, Faith      FR WHEATON (ILL             2.15m          7-00.50   2   
 -- Martin, Darby       FR UNION COLLEGE               NH                  
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 12.25m  2/10/2007   Tamelca Lewis, Ball State                  
      School: S 10.71m  2009        Michelle Roth, Anderson University         
                11.82m  AUTO
                11.25m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Holli       FR HANOVER                 10.44m         34-03.00  10   
  1 Rowe, Bridgette     SO MANCHESTER             J10.44m         34-03.00   8   
  3 Noger, Maggie       SR HANOVER                 10.02m         32-10.50   6   
  4 Bachman, Annalise   FR WHEATON (ILL             9.93m         32-07.00   4   
  5 Rowe, Allison       FR MANCHESTER               9.90m         32-05.75   2   
  6 Combs, Kathryn      FR WHEATON (ILL             9.78m         32-01.00   1   
  7 Nugent, Khrystal    SR HANOVER                  9.61m         31-06.50 
  8 Weeber, Rachel      SO MANCHESTER               9.47m         31-01.00 
  9 Turner, Careen      JR HANOVER                  9.44m         30-11.75 
 10 Baglia, Kelly       FR WHEATON (ILL             9.11m         29-10.75 
 
Event 26  Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 19.48m  2/26/2011   Timothy Morse, Unattached                  
      School: S 19.48m  2006        Dwayne Lockridge, Anderson University      
                18.75m  AUTO
                17.00m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Collier, Caleb      SR ANDERSON (IN            14.60m         47-11.00  10   
  2 Kidder, Michael     SR MOUNT ST. JO            13.92m         45-08.00   8   
  3 Duncan, Austin      SO HANOVER                 13.57m         44-06.25   6   
  4 Lofton, Josh        SR MANCHESTER              13.30m         43-07.75   4   
  5 Boger, Zack         SR MANCHESTER              12.76m         41-10.50   2   
  6 Prol, Hunter        SO ANDERSON (IN            11.85m         38-10.50   1   
  7 Wingler, Steven     SO ANDERSON (IN            11.68m         38-04.00 
  8 Coble, Stephen      FR MANCHESTER              11.44m         37-06.50 
  9 Riggs, Thomas       JR MANCHESTER              11.17m         36-07.75 
 10 Bell, Casey         JR MOUNT ST. JO            10.70m         35-01.25 
 11 Stiver, Gabe        FR MOUNT ST. JO             9.33m         30-07.50 
 12 Mitchel, Eric       JR ANDERSON (IN             8.97m         29-05.25 
 -- Moreland, Alex      JR HANOVER                   FOUL                  
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 15.39m  2/23/2008   Chrys Jones, Centre                        
      School: S 14.43m  1986        Bevin Smith, Anderson University           
                14.68m  AUTO
                14.12m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Marq         JR EARLHAM                 12.49m         40-11.75  10   
  2 Finley, Austin      SO MANCHESTER              11.75m         38-06.75   8   
  3 McCrary, Austin     FR WHEATON (ILL            11.57m         37-11.50   6   
  4 Ansara, Zander      JR EARLHAM                 11.18m         36-08.25   4   
  5 Valentin, Greg      FR EARLHAM                 11.04m         36-02.75   2   
  6 Donoso, Jamal       FR EARLHAM                 10.45m         34-03.50   1   
  7 Collins, Demetrius  FR EARLHAM                 10.15m         33-03.75 
 
Event 25  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================================
  Fieldhouse: F 23.30m  2/21/2009   Erin Gilreath, New York Athleti            
      School: S 14.76m  2009        Brett Sears, Anderson University           
                18.00m  AUTO
                15.75m  PROV
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Emily         SR HANOVER                 14.11m         46-03.50  10   
  2 Proffitt, Stephani  SR HANOVER                 12.39m         40-07.75   8   
  3 Arbaugh, Ashlee     FR HANOVER                 11.93m         39-01.75   6   
  4 Lamb, Betsy         FR ANDERSON (IN            11.75m         38-06.75   4   
  5 McMahon, Shantol    JR ANDERSON (IN            11.53m         37-10.00   2   
  6 Green, Melissa      FR ANDERSON (IN            11.49m         37-08.50   1   
  7 Niswonger, Alissa   JR MANCHESTER              10.91m         35-09.50 
  8 Maus, Kaitlyn       JR MOUNT ST. JO            10.08m         33-01.00 
  9 Carmosino, Gina     JR MOUNT ST. JO             9.19m         30-02.00 
 10 Upchurch, Lindsay   FR HANOVER                  8.93m         29-03.75 
 11 Hackman, Megan      FR HANOVER                  6.93m         22-09.00 
 12 Koehne, Faith       SO MOUNT ST. JO             6.18m         20-03.50 
 13 McCullough, Samant  SO MANCHESTER               5.81m         19-00.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    171        2) Wheaton (Ill.)            165   
    3) Anderson (Ind.)            103        4) Manchester                 67   
    5) Earlham                     10        6) Mount St. Joseph            8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wheaton (Ill.)             144.50     2) Anderson (Ind.)           118   
    3) Manchester                 112        4) Mount St. Joseph           75   
    5) Hanover                     36.50     6) Earlham                    33