Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 08:15 PM
           2013 Indiana DIII Track & Field Championships - 4/13/2013           
                        Franklin College, Franklin, IN                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  12.48   3.4  1 
  2 Grubbs, Rachel            FR Anderson (In             12.74   5.0  3 
  3 Doucette, Joy             SR Earlham                  13.09   5.0  3 
  4 Temple, Mady              FR DePauw                   13.19   3.4  1 
  5 Royalty, Maggie           FR DePauw                   13.31   3.4  1 
  6 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin                 13.45   3.4  1 
  7 Graham, Jasmine           FR DePauw                   13.47   3.4  1 
  8 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  13.49   3.4  1 
  9 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester               13.58   3.4  1 
 10 Price, Kara               FR Franklin                 13.73   5.0  3 
 11 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman              13.90   4.9  2 
 12 Watson-Williams, Jasmine  FR Earlham                  13.96   4.9  2 
 13 Werking, Kristen          FR Anderson (In             14.04   4.9  2 
 14 Ware, Britney             FR Earlham                  14.10   4.9  2 
 15 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin                 14.46   4.9  2 
 16 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin                 15.06   4.9  2 
 17 Shortt, Skyler            FR Manchester               15.16   5.0  3 
 18 Feagans, Alexandra        SO Earlham                  15.22   4.9  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  26.30   3.2  1 
  2 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover                  26.43   3.2  1 
  3 Grubbs, Rachel            FR Anderson (In             27.01   3.2  1 
  4 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman              27.19   3.2  1 
  5 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin                 27.30   3.2  1 
  6 Temple, Mady              FR DePauw                   27.37   3.8  2 
  7 Lucas, Rachel             SO Franklin                 27.39   3.2  1 
  8 Inman, Nicole             JR DePauw                   27.43   2.5  3 
  9 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin                 27.83   3.2  1 
 10 Graham, Jasmine           FR DePauw                   28.05   3.8  2 
 11 Johnson, Addie            FR Rose-Hulman              28.16   3.8  2 
 12 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  28.24   3.2  1 
 13 Davies, Erika             FR Franklin                 28.49   3.8  2 
 14 Banegas, Ximena           JR Earlham                  28.57   3.8  2 
 15 Bucher, Heather           FR DePauw                   29.73   3.8  2 
 16 Watson-Williams, Jasmine  FR Earlham                  29.86   2.5  3 
 17 Curry, Zoe                FR Earlham                  30.50   2.5  3 
 18 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin                 31.27   2.5  3 
 19 Burger, Maddie            SO Hanover                  31.38   2.5  3 
 20 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin                 31.44   2.5  3 
 21 DeFries, Nicole           FR DePauw                   31.95   2.5  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pearson, Ellie            SR DePauw                 1:02.18   2 
  2 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover                1:02.26   1 
  3 Brandstatter, Taylor      FR DePauw                 1:03.16   1 
  4 Johnson, Addie            FR Rose-Hulman            1:03.65   1 
  5 Lucas, Rachel             SO Franklin               1:03.87   1 
  6 Inman, Nicole             JR DePauw                 1:04.13   1 
  7 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover                1:04.67   1 
  8 Thomas, Kelsie            FR Manchester             1:04.94   1 
  9 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                1:06.74   1 
 10 Reneau, Kasey             FR Manchester             1:06.83   2 
 11 O'Brien, Madeline         FR DePauw                 1:07.27   1 
 12 Davies, Erika             FR Franklin               1:08.74   2 
 13 Taskey, Mia               FR Franklin               1:08.95   2 
 14 Burger, Maddie            SO Hanover                1:12.05   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molloy, Kathleen          SR DePauw                 2:19.74   1 
  2 Murdock, Anna             SO Franklin               2:21.19   1 
  3 Rambaud, Sophie           SO DePauw                 2:27.26   1 
  4 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin               2:28.51   1 
  5 Quinlan, Heather          SO Anderson (In           2:28.90   1 
  6 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover                2:28.91   1 
  7 Baxter, Maddie            FR Anderson (In           2:29.85   1 
  8 Zorman, Allison           JR Franklin               2:33.52   1 
  9 Shuler, Brittany          JR Manchester             2:37.66   1 
 10 Dilbone, Elizabeth        SO DePauw                 2:40.88   2 
 11 Truitt, Rachael           FR Anderson (In           2:42.11   2 
 12 Davis, Bailey             SO Hanover                2:43.36   2 
 13 Dumaine, Jennie           SR Hanover                2:43.76   2 
 14 Birdsall, Kate            SR Earlham                2:52.46   2 
 15 Klondaris, Hanna          JR Earlham                2:57.15   2 
 16 March, Britney            FR Manchester             2:58.47   2 
 17 Dinn, Erin                SO DePauw                 3:01.46   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman            4:52.98   1 
  2 Martinez, Brianna         SO Manchester             4:56.18   1 
  3 Doron, Katie              JR DePauw                 5:03.72   1 
  4 Murdock, Anna             SO Franklin               5:06.78   1 
  5 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover                5:12.66   1 
  6 Taylor, Megan             SO Manchester             5:14.22   1 
  7 Stahl, Sarah              SO Manchester             5:17.66   1 
  8 Zorman, Allison           JR Franklin               5:29.31   1 
  9 Norris, Hailey            FR Anderson (In           5:34.64   1 
 10 Elliott, Bridget          FR Anderson (In           5:35.94   2 
 11 Hannemann, Megan          SO DePauw                 5:40.82   1 
 12 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma    SO Earlham                5:42.20   2 
 13 Crawford, Ellie           FR DePauw                 5:43.77   1 
 14 Fergeson, Anna            FR Anderson (In           6:30.17   2 
 15 McGushion, Cassandra      JR Manchester             6:47.52   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madrigal, Karla           SR Manchester            17:51.19  
  2 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover               18:19.28  
  3 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin              18:49.34  
  4 Pusey, Cayla              SO Manchester            19:18.66  
  5 Freiny, Emily             SR DePauw                19:29.88  
  6 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover               19:32.17  
  7 May, Megan                JR Manchester            19:59.11  
  8 Bender, Janell            FR Anderson (In          20:08.07  
  9 Gillespie, Casey          SR Anderson (In          20:34.08  
 10 Moss, Delaney             FR Franklin              21:21.07  
 11 Hill, Kelsey              JR Hanover               21:50.11  
 12 Powers, Paige             FR DePauw                21:53.82  
 13 Skwarcan, Alina           SO Hanover               23:30.10  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Heather          FR DePauw                38:50.69  
  2 Hauser, Emma              SO Earlham               41:38.40  
  3 Maciejewski, Amy          SR Manchester            44:13.54  
  4 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin              44:47.33  
  5 Smith, Kara               FR Manchester            45:14.18  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin                 15.75   2.4 
  2 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                  15.96   2.4 
  3 Price, Kara               FR Franklin                 16.19   2.4 
  4 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman              17.82   2.4 
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin                 17.87   2.4 
  6 Lynn, Nicole              SO Manchester               19.10   2.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincz, Lexi               SR Hanover                1:05.54  
  2 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin               1:08.33  
  3 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin               1:09.91  
  4 Sheffield, Ellie          FR DePauw                 1:11.03  
  5 Doucette, Joy             SR Earlham                1:11.24  
  6 Lynn, Nicole              SO Manchester             1:19.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopla, Ashley             SR Manchester            12:36.06  
  2 Clor, Emma                SO DePauw                12:40.96  
  3 Titchenal, Anni           FR Hanover               12:43.42  
  4 Lowry, Betsy              FR Anderson (In          12:49.29  
  5 Sinclair, Margo           FR Anderson (In          12:53.13  
  6 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin              13:06.85  
  7 Taylor, Anna              SO Rose-Hulman           13:09.41  
  8 Lewis, Nikki              FR Hanover               13:33.93  
  9 Stephenson, Paxton        SO DePauw                14:18.66  
 10 Hamilton, Kristy          FR Franklin              14:38.68  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                          51.45  
     1) Slade, Rachel SR                2) Vincz, Lexi SR                 
     3) Nugent, Khrystal SR             4) Chambers, Briahna SO           
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  53.53  
     1) Grubbs, Rachel FR               2) Cummings, Leigh FR             
     3) Werking, Kristen FR             4) Gardner, Deborah FR            
  3 Earlham  'A'                                          53.98  
     1) Doucette, Joy SR                2) Banegas, Ximena JR             
     3) Ware, Britney FR                4) Scott, Kiara FR                
  4 DePauw  'A'                                           55.85  
     1) Temple, Mady FR                 2) Graham, Jasmine FR             
     3) Courtney, Chelsea SR            4) Kauth, Celia SO                
 -- Franklin  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Price, Kara FR                  2) Nevitt, Jenny SO               
     3) Kinker, Kerri SR                4) Howell, Natavia FR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DePauw  'A'                                         4:06.95  
     1) Brandstatter, Taylor FR         2) Pearson, Ellie SR              
     3) Inman, Nicole JR                4) Molloy, Kathleen SR            
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        4:08.60  
     1) Vincz, Lexi SR                  2) Slade, Rachel SR               
     3) Miller, Julie SR                4) Chambers, Briahna SO           
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:15.80  
     1) Hays, Danialle JR               2) Lucas, Rachel SO               
     3) Kinker, Kerri SR                4) Murdock, Anna SO               
  4 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                4:24.23  
     1) Grubbs, Rachel FR               2) Cummings, Leigh FR             
     3) Baxter, Maddie FR               4) Quinlan, Heather SO            
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opneing 1.43 up 5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                  1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hacker, Angela            FR DePauw                   1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kauth, Celia              SO DePauw                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Courtney, Chelsea         SR DePauw                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Harmon, Lee               SR DePauw                   1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Alexander, Lauren         FR Hanover                     NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening 2.60 up by 15cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Balser, Jillian           JR DePauw                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP    O    O  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Keller, Andrea            JR Manchester               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4 Derrickson, Raven         FR Earlham                  2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                  5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.02m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
  2 Price, Kara               FR Franklin                 4.85m   2.9  15-11.00 
     FOUL      4.85m(2.9) 4.43m(2.8) 4.76m(3.3) 4.43m(4.2) PASS     
  3 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                  4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
     FOUL      4.41m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI)
  4 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                  4.79m   3.0  15-08.75 
     4.62m(2.7) 4.50m(2.0) 4.57m(3.6) 4.79m(3.0) 4.69m(2.8) 4.74m(3.6)
  5 Reneau, Kasey             FR Manchester               4.69m   3.8  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.59m(2.6) 4.61m(2.3) 4.69m(3.8) 4.60m(2.8) 4.47m(3.3)
  6 Warren, Sarah             FR Anderson (In             4.49m   4.2  14-08.75 
     4.49m(4.2) 4.37m(3.2) 4.46m(5.4) 4.23m(2.5) 4.41m(2.6) 4.29m(2.7)
  7 Scott, Kiara              FR Earlham                  4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     FOUL      4.44m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) PASS      4.37m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI)
  8 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman              4.41m   2.0  14-05.75 
     4.41m(2.0) 4.31m(3.0) 4.19m(2.3) 4.18m(3.0) FOUL      4.02m(2.7)
  9 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                  4.38m   3.3  14-04.50 
     4.38m(3.3) 4.18m(3.1) 4.16m(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 4.20m(2.5) 4.32m(3.7)
 -- Howell, Natavia           FR Franklin                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover                 10.76m   4.2  35-03.75 
     10.76m(4.2) 10.26m(3.0) 10.55m(4.8) 10.55m(4.5) 10.51m(3.6) 10.19m(3.9)
  2 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman             10.60m   4.6  34-09.50 
     10.09m(5.7) 9.98m(4.5) 10.60m(4.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Rowe, Bridgette           SO Manchester              10.23m   5.3  33-06.75 
     FOUL      10.22m(2.7) 10.23m(5.3) FOUL      10.03m(3.6) 10.20m(3.4)
  4 Noger, Maggie             SR Hanover                 10.20m   3.1  33-05.75 
     FOUL      10.20m(3.1) 9.96m(3.1) 9.94m(1.9) 10.18m(4.2) 10.09m(3.8)
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin                 9.88m   2.6  32-05.00 
     8.43m(3.4) 8.92m(4.3) 8.73m(4.3) 9.11m(1.8) 9.88m(2.6) FOUL(4.8)
  6 Courtney, Chelsea         SR DePauw                   9.64m   5.6  31-07.50 
     9.14m(2.9) 9.40m(4.2) 9.33m(3.2) 9.46m(2.4) 9.62m(2.9) 9.64m(5.6)
  7 Weeber, Rachel            SO Manchester               9.45m   4.9  31-00.00 
     FOUL(5.1) 9.23m(2.1) 9.15m(2.7) 9.44m(2.7) 9.30m(2.8) 9.45m(4.9)
  8 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin                 9.31m   5.0  30-06.50 
     FOUL(3.4) 8.95m(5.5) 8.63m(2.8) 9.10m(4.3) 9.15m(2.5) 9.31m(5.0)
  9 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin                 9.13m   4.1  29-11.50 
     FOUL      8.87m(3.5) 9.13m(4.1) FOUL      8.56m(2.2) 8.68m(3.2)
 10 Scott, Kiara              FR Earlham                  8.73m   3.2  28-07.75 
     8.73m(3.2) 8.53m(5.0) FOUL              
 -- Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kondry, Katharine         FR DePauw                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 12.16m   39-10.75 
      10.40m  11.62m  11.48m  11.47m  11.83m  12.16m
  2 Owen, Amanda              SR Franklin                12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.62m  12.11m  11.88m  12.01m  11.73m  11.42m
  3 McMahon, Shantol          JR Anderson (In            11.24m   36-10.50 
      11.24m  11.11m  10.31m  10.29m  10.11m  9.84m
  4 Green, Melissa            FR Anderson (In            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.50m  9.88m  FOUL  9.82m  FOUL
  5 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                  9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.49m  9.93m  9.86m  FOUL  9.12m  9.21m
  6 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                  J9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.64m  8.53m  8.38m  9.54m  8.95m
  7 Lamb, Betsy               FR Anderson (In             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.50m  8.34m  8.44m  9.04m  7.92m  8.64m
  8 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                  9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.63m  8.77m  9.35m  8.78m  9.08m  8.91m
  9 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                  9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.99m  8.52m  9.28m  8.83m  8.81m  8.84m
 10 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                   9.12m   29-11.25 
      9.12m  9.06m  9.02m           
 11 Manalo, Trina             JR DePauw                   8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.76m  8.80m  8.87m         
 12 McCullough, Samantha      SO Manchester               8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.42m  8.29m  8.58m         
 13 Olson, Kara               SO Manchester               8.36m   27-05.25 
      7.55m  8.00m  8.36m         
 14 Kann, Ashley              SO Manchester               7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.85m  7.50m  7.50m         
 15 DeFries, Nicole           FR DePauw                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.67m  6.54m  6.82m         
 16 Pilgram, Jennifer         FR Manchester               6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.87m  5.65m  6.28m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Owen, Amanda              SR Franklin                37.57m     123-03 
      32.68m  37.57m  FOUL  34.76m  33.15m  FOUL
  2 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                 37.28m     122-04 
      37.28m  36.87m  36.93m  35.35m  36.41m  FOUL
  3 Sievers, Brittany         SR DePauw                  37.10m     121-09 
      35.41m  35.08m  34.48m  33.75m  FOUL  37.10m
  4 McMahon, Shantol          JR Anderson (In            32.85m     107-09 
      23.37m  32.85m  FOUL  27.55m  28.30m  28.72m
  5 Green, Melissa            FR Anderson (In            32.79m     107-07 
      21.82m  FOUL  32.79m  29.29m  31.60m  FOUL
  6 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  FOUL  29.76m  30.76m  30.56m  27.69m
  7 Lamb, Betsy               FR Anderson (In            30.53m     100-02 
      28.61m  28.05m  21.86m  27.23m  30.53m  29.44m
  8 Manalo, Trina             JR DePauw                  29.54m      96-11 
      FOUL  26.73m  28.90m  26.73m  29.54m  FOUL
  9 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover                 27.52m      90-03 
      25.37m  26.16m  27.52m  20.53m  27.03m  FOUL
 10 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                 24.33m      79-10 
      24.33m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                  23.97m      78-08 
      23.38m  22.04m  23.97m         
 12 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 23.53m      77-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.53m         
 13 Olson, Kara               SO Manchester              22.94m      75-03 
      22.69m  22.94m  20.20m         
 14 Anderson, Ariona          FR Earlham                 22.70m      74-06 
      FOUL  18.36m  22.70m         
 15 Niswonger, Alissa         JR Manchester              22.48m      73-09 
      20.55m  19.41m  22.48m         
 16 McCullough, Samantha      SO Manchester              22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  FOUL  17.68m         
 17 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                  18.98m      62-03 
      18.93m  18.78m  18.98m         
 18 Kann, Ashley              SO Manchester              16.77m      55-00 
      16.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Pilgram, Jennifer         FR Manchester              16.70m      54-09 
      16.70m  16.41m  16.28m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover                 42.47m     139-04 
      41.93m  42.47m  41.84m  39.53m  40.29m  40.43m
  2 Proffitt, Stephanie       SR Hanover                 42.14m     138-03 
      FOUL  34.76m  42.14m  39.50m  37.03m  35.71m
  3 McMahon, Shantol          JR Anderson (In            37.20m     122-00 
      37.20m  32.25m  36.30m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL
  4 Sievers, Brittany         SR DePauw                  36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  35.09m  FOUL  FOUL  36.74m  FOUL
  5 Manalo, Trina             JR DePauw                  35.25m     115-08 
      33.80m  35.25m  31.54m  FOUL  31.82m  34.73m
  6 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman             34.97m     114-09 
      34.97m  34.45m  33.65m  32.81m  33.39m  FOUL
  7 Niswonger, Alissa         JR Manchester              34.80m     114-02 
      FOUL  31.52m  34.79m  FOUL  31.20m  34.80m
  8 Owen, Amanda              SR Franklin                34.65m     113-08 
      32.68m  32.15m  33.81m  29.87m  33.30m  34.65m
  9 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover                 33.99m     111-06 
      32.81m  33.99m  33.94m  FOUL  31.71m  FOUL
 10 Green, Melissa            FR Anderson (In            31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  31.25m  30.47m         
 11 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                 29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  28.71m  FOUL         
 12 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover                 28.35m      93-00 
      28.18m  FOUL  28.35m         
 13 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                  27.45m      90-01 
      21.07m  23.23m  27.45m           
 14 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                  25.69m      84-03 
      25.69m  23.04m  24.96m         
 -- Lamb, Betsy               FR Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emily              FR Franklin                30.55m     100-03 
      18.19m  26.83m  28.92m  30.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Schnurr, Janet            JR Hanover                 29.97m      98-04 
      25.89m  27.75m  27.66m  23.60m  29.56m  29.97m
  3 Niswonger, Alissa         JR Manchester              29.69m      97-05 
      27.66m  27.76m  27.39m  27.67m  29.69m  25.56m
  4 McMahon, Shantol          JR Anderson (In            28.26m      92-08 
      28.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.39m  FOUL
  5 Kann, Ashley              SO Manchester              26.97m      88-06 
      26.97m  23.89m  FOUL  18.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman             24.44m      80-02 
      18.56m  24.44m  19.35m  22.37m  22.00m  20.25m
  7 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin                23.50m      77-01 
      23.50m  20.41m  20.59m  23.22m  21.31m  21.38m
  8 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin                23.46m      77-00 
      22.52m  22.65m  21.90m  21.86m  18.44m  23.46m
  9 Hacker, Angela            FR DePauw                  22.70m      74-06 
      19.71m  22.56m  22.70m  20.18m  21.24m  20.80m
 10 Everhart, Megan           SO DePauw                  21.21m      69-07 
      21.21m  15.65m  19.81m         
 11 Anderson, Ariona          FR Earlham                 20.98m      68-10 
      FOUL  20.98m  FOUL         
 12 Olson, Kara               SO Manchester              20.61m      67-07 
      17.30m  20.61m  19.35m         
 13 Harmon, Lee               SR DePauw                  19.57m      64-02 
      FOUL  19.57m  FOUL         
 14 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover                 19.47m      63-10 
      FOUL  19.47m  PASS         
 15 Skehan, Keely             FR Earlham                 17.54m      57-06 
      12.37m  14.91m  17.54m         
 16 McCullough, Samantha      SO Manchester              16.73m      54-11 
      16.73m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                 16.25m      53-04 
      16.25m  PASS  PASS         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                 10.84   4.3  1 
  2 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                   11.00   4.3  1 
  3 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              11.11   4.3  1 
  4 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  11.14   4.3  1 
  5 McCall, John              SR Manchester               11.29   3.4  2 
  6 Alfred, Sambo             SO Wabash                   11.32   4.3  1 
  7 Burr, Myron               SR DePauw                   11.39   4.3  1 
  8 Mote, Ryan                SO Anderson (In             11.41   3.4  2 
  9 Smith, Travis             FR Earlham                  11.45   3.4  2 
 10 Diarra, Ibrahim           SO Earlham                  11.55   2.7  3 
 11 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                   11.57   4.3  1 
 12 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                   11.57   4.3  1 
 13 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman              11.59   3.4  2 
 14 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                   11.76   3.4  2 
 15 Lissade-Gardner, Alex     SO Manchester               11.79   3.4  2 
 16 Johnson, Conner           FR Anderson (In             11.84   2.7  3 
 17 Balvich, Josh             FR Anderson (In             12.03   3.4  2 
 18 Stephens, Tre             SO Earlham                  12.05   2.7  3 
 19 Kimmel, Chris             SR Manchester               12.33   3.4  2 
 20 Edouassaint, John         SR Earlham                  12.36   2.7  3 
 21 Yager, Jake               FR Anderson (In             13.15   2.7  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                 22.13   1.7  1 
  2 Haley, John               SR Wabash                   22.24   1.7  1 
  3 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                   22.30   1.7  1 
  4 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                  22.57   1.7  1 
  5 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman              22.68   1.7  1 
  6 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                   22.70   1.7  1 
  7 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                   22.79   1.7  1 
  8 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                   22.84   1.7  1 
  9 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              22.85   1.7  1 
 10 Icenogle, Michael         SO Franklin                 23.00   3.9  2 
 11 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                   23.00   3.9  2 
 12 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                   23.23   3.9  2 
 13 Wilkins, Malcolm          FR Anderson (In             23.31   3.4  3 
 14 Williams, Malcolm         FR Earlham                  23.34   3.9  2 
 15 McCall, John              SR Manchester               23.42   3.9  2 
 16 Mason, Cameron            FR Anderson (In             23.60   3.9  2 
 17 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester               23.60   1.8  4 
 18 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                   23.83   3.9  2 
 19 Johnson, Conner           FR Anderson (In             23.88   3.4  3 
 20 Moyer, Nick               FR Anderson (In             23.97   1.8  4 
 21 Teriba, BJ                FR DePauw                   24.00   3.4  3 
 22 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              24.04   3.4  3 
 23 Wineglass, Wayne          JR Anderson (In             24.06   3.4  3 
 24 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman              24.19   3.4  3 
 25 Luce, Logan               SO Hanover                  24.28   3.4  3 
 26 Kimmel, Chris             SR Manchester               24.55   1.8  4 
 27 Balvich, Josh             FR Anderson (In             24.56   1.8  4 
 28 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                   24.56   1.8  4 
 29 Awkward, Robert           JR Earlham                  24.57   1.8  4 
 30 Hazen, Ben                JR DePauw                   26.40   1.8  4 
 -- Page, Jesse               FR Franklin                   DNF   3.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haley, John               SR Wabash                   50.14   1 
  2 Conti, Joseph             SO Wabash                   50.15   1 
  3 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman              50.52   1 
  4 Riddle, Robert            SR Wabash                   51.02   1 
  5 Davis, Kyle               JR Manchester               51.10   2 
  6 Stanzinski, Chris         FR Wabash                   51.32   1 
  7 Feldmann, Joe             FR Hanover                  51.60   1 
  8 Duffy, Tyler              FR Rose-Hulman              51.73   2 
  9 Schoening, Jack           FR Hanover                  51.85   2 
 10 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman              51.90   1 
 11 Page, Jesse               FR Franklin                 52.00   1 
 12 Vergon, Kyle              SO Anderson (In             52.08   2 
 13 Mason, Cameron            FR Anderson (In             52.85   2 
 14 Hudkins, AJ               SO Manchester               53.02   2 
 15 Icenogle, Michael         SO Franklin                 53.33   1 
 16 Moyer, Nick               FR Anderson (In             53.92   2 
 17 Wineglass, Wayne          JR Anderson (In             55.04   2 
 18 Wilkins, Malcolm          FR Anderson (In             56.12   2 
 19 Awkward, Robert           JR Earlham                  56.60   3 
 20 Craig, Jeff               SO DePauw                   57.01   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kervan, James             SR Wabash                 1:57.35   1 
  2 Hruskovich, Cole          JR Wabash                 1:57.58   1 
  3 Bayliss, Sam              FR Anderson (In           1:59.24   2 
  4 House, Fabian             FR Wabash                 1:59.34   1 
  5 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash                 1:59.61   1 
  6 Marshall, Ryan            SR Manchester             2:00.55   1 
  7 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash                 2:01.12   1 
  8 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin               2:01.68   1 
  9 Mincks, Brian             FR DePauw                 2:02.13   2 
 10 Heeger, Derek             SO Rose-Hulman            2:02.25   2 
 11 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover                2:02.95   2 
 12 Raidt, Dillon             JR DePauw                 2:03.02   2 
 13 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                 2:03.56   1 
 14 Easterhouse, Jim          SO DePauw                 2:04.24   1 
 15 Baker, Doug               SO Wabash                 2:04.89   2 
 16 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover                2:05.47   2 
 17 Davies, Ethan             FR Wabash                 2:08.85   3 
 18 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash                 2:11.98   3 
 19 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover                2:12.06   2 
 20 Kain, Andy                FR Hanover                2:14.20   3 
 21 Bullock, Kedar            FR Earlham                2:17.64   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Zeth               SR Manchester             4:10.00   1 
  2 House, Fabian             FR Wabash                 4:13.32   1 
  3 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman            4:15.45   1 
  4 Gough, Leighton           JR Franklin               4:17.90   1 
  5 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash                 4:19.29   1 
  6 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                 4:21.88   1 
  7 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover                4:22.93   1 
  8 Vega, Zach                JR Wabash                 4:24.34   1 
  9 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash                 4:27.69   1 
 10 Powell, Zach              JR Franklin               4:31.47   1 
 11 Loyer, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman            4:36.00   1 
 12 Query, Dustin             SO DePauw                 4:53.66   2 
 13 Turnbow, Daniel           SR Hanover                4:55.20   2 
 14 Barber, Duncan            FR Earlham                4:57.93   2 
 15 Rice, Caleb               FR Anderson (In           5:04.02   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Nick               FR Wabash                15:16.27  
  2 McManus, Billy            SO Wabash                15:21.30  
  3 Sandlin, Kris             JR Franklin              15:25.32  
  4 Togami, Adam              FR Wabash                15:26.66  
  5 Hoerbert, Shane           SO Wabash                15:29.47  
  6 Burris, Jared             SO Wabash                15:37.49  
  7 Linn, Eric                SR Anderson (In          15:51.16  
  8 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash                15:55.64  
  9 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover               16:16.38  
 10 Myers, Brian              FR DePauw                16:19.41  
 11 Wells, Logan              SO Hanover               16:23.97  
 12 Tardy, Neal               FR Anderson (In          16:27.03  
 13 Mendel, Lucas             FR Anderson (In          16:29.86  
 14 Ryan, Saylor              FR Anderson (In          16:42.48  
 15 Mauser, Kevin             FR Rose-Hulman           16:49.49  
 16 Thompson, Davis           FR Anderson (In          16:50.93  
 17 Izaguirre, P.J.           FR Wabash                17:04.33  
 18 Elston, Drew              FR Hanover               17:05.91  
 19 Sweet, Jacob              FR Manchester            17:29.81  
 20 Austin, Brian             SO DePauw                17:31.92  
 21 Apsley, Alan              FR Franklin              17:45.07  
 22 Curtis, Clay              FR Manchester            17:51.19  
 23 Molen, Deron              FR Franklin              18:12.99  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyer, Dalton             JR Wabash                33:16.08  
  2 Hoerbert, Shane           SO Wabash                33:16.09  
  3 McManus, Billy            SO Wabash                33:16.11  
  4 Burris, Jared             SO Wabash                33:16.17  
  5 Harlan, Clayton           JR Manchester            33:23.53  
  6 Gatwood, Noah             SO DePauw                33:45.38  
  7 Albrecht, Blake           SO Franklin              34:07.48  
  8 Santana, Jared            FR Wabash                34:51.07  
  9 Birchmeier, Corey         SO Manchester            35:35.58  
 10 Kilgore, Taylor           FR Franklin              37:26.23  
 11 Rezende-Shalom, Johnny    SO Earlham               38:24.85  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                   14.46   3.9  1 
  2 Kittle, Max               SO Anderson (In             14.79   3.9  1 
  3 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   14.85   3.9  1 
  4 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   15.08   3.9  1 
  5 Burr, Myron               SR DePauw                   15.15   3.9  1 
  6 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                   15.19   3.9  1 
  7 Whittington, Joel         SO Wabash                   15.62   3.9  1 
  8 McNeil, Brad              SO Anderson (In             15.67   3.9  2 
  9 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin                 15.85   3.9  1 
 10 Rodriguez, Juan           SO DePauw                   16.13   3.9  1 
 11 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman              16.36   3.9  2 
 12 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                   16.52   3.9  2 
 13 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman              16.81   3.9  2 
 14 Wright, Tristan           SR Earlham                  17.92   3.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whittington, Joel         SO Wabash                   54.84   1 
  2 Kittle, Max               SO Anderson (In             54.98   1 
  3 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                  56.52   1 
  4 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   57.50   1 
  5 Rosson, Billy             SR Wabash                   57.79   1 
  6 Bulington, Patrick        SR Franklin                 58.37   1 
  7 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   58.40   1 
  8 McNeil, Brad              SO Anderson (In             58.71   1 
  9 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                   59.10   2 
 10 Bruce, Trae               SO Manchester               59.12   2 
 11 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin                 59.25   1 
 12 Miller, Quinton           FR DePauw                 1:00.76   2 
 13 Millott, Max              FR Wabash                 1:00.83   2 
 14 Wright, Tristan           SR Earlham                1:15.64   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Nick               FR Wabash                 9:56.38  
  2 Togami, Adam              FR Wabash                 9:56.42  
  3 Stocker, Michael          JR Manchester            10:11.03  
  4 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash                10:12.86  
  5 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman           10:20.65  
  6 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman           10:42.14  
  7 Holcomb, Jason            JR Hanover               10:43.77  
  8 Collins, Jordan           JR Manchester            10:47.66  
  9 Lokken, Peter             JR Rose-Hulman           11:09.89  
 10 Yang, Max                 SO Earlham               11:12.65  
 11 Runyan, Keith             SO Earlham               11:17.01  
 12 Smith, Patrick            JR Anderson (In          11:17.14  
 13 Browning, Elliott         FR DePauw                11:33.11  
 14 Millard, Matt             FR Franklin              11:46.54  
 15 Mickalini, Colton         JR Manchester            12:07.23  
 16 Conway, Tyler             JR Franklin              12:32.45  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                         43.25  
     1) Ellis, Patrick SO               2) Icenogle, Michael SO           
     3) Icenogle, Matthew SO            4) Mitchell, Georard SR           
  2 Wabash  'A'                                           43.47  
     1) Rowe, Derek SR                  2) Alfred, Sambo SO               
     3) Hildebrand, Sean JR             4) Smothers, Charles JR           
  3 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                  44.49  
     1) Wilkins, Malcolm FR             2) Vergon, Kyle SO                
     3) Balvich, Josh FR                4) Mote, Ryan SO                  
  4 Manchester  'A'                                       44.61  
     1) Lissade-Gardner, Alex SO        2) Finley, Austin SO              
     3) Kimmel, Chris SR                4) McCall, John SR                
  5 DePauw  'A'                                           45.41  
     1) Rodriguez, Juan SO              2) Teriba, BJ FR                  
     3) Galley, Amen FR                 4) Burr, Myron SR                 
 -- Earlham  'A'                                            DNF  
     1) Smith, Travis FR                2) Diarra, Ibrahim SO             
     3) Stephens, Tre SO                4) Williams, Malcolm FR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanover  'A'                                        3:24.00  
     1) Jenkins, Kris SR                2) Feldmann, Joe FR               
     3) Schoening, Jack FR              4) Orem, Andy SR                  
  2 Anderson (Ind.)  'A'                                3:25.05  
     1) McNeil, Brad SO                 2) Bayliss, Sam FR                
     3) Kittle, Max SO                  4) Vergon, Kyle SO                
  3 Manchester  'A'                                     3:25.07  
     1) Baker, Zeth SR                  2) Bruce, Trae SO                 
     3) Davis, Kyle JR                  4) Marshall, Ryan SR              
  4 Wabash  'A'                                         3:29.97  
     1) Kervan, James SR                2) Rosson, Billy SR               
     3) Huston, Zach SO                 4) Stanzinski, Chris FR           
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       3:31.54  
     1) Page, Jesse FR                  2) Icenogle, Michael SO           
     3) Icenogle, Matthew SO            4) Mitchell, Georard SR           
  6 DePauw  'A'                                         3:37.06  
     1) Easterhouse, Jim SO             2) Mackey, Kyle JR                
     3) Mincks, Brian FR                4) Miller, Quinton FR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Opening 1.77 up  5 cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Prichard, Forrest         SR Franklin                 1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Finley, Austin            SO Manchester              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nickle, Kristofer         SO Wabash                   1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Boone, Phillip            FR Earlham                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Odle, Tanner              FR Manchester               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ellis, Patrick            SO Franklin                 1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Daubenspeck, Joe          FR Anderson (In            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Shumate, David            FR Rose-Hulman             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Collins, Demetrius        FR Earlham                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O    X 
 -- Jean, Junior              FR Earlham                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Opening 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.0, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75,
 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.35, 5.50, 5.65, 5.80, 5.95
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Matt                SR Wabash                   4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Monix, Kurt               SR Manchester               4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Garrett, David            SR DePauw                   4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mackey, Kyle              JR DePauw                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Adams, Wesley             JR Wabash                   3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Warren, Blake             FR Franklin                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                      NH            
     3.20 3.35 
        P  XXX 
 -- Young, Trevor                Wabash                     XNH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Miles, Isiah              JR DePauw                      NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 -- McNeil, Conner            FR Rose-Hulman                 NH            
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                 7.17m   3.7  23-06.25 
     7.17m(3.7) 6.70m(2.9) 6.69m(3.5) FOUL      7.07m(3.6) 6.75m(3.1)
  2 Ellis, Patrick            SO Franklin                 6.70m   4.7  21-11.75 
     6.70m(4.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      FOUL     
  3 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                   6.57m   5.3  21-06.75 
     6.57m(5.3) FOUL      6.49m(3.9) 6.17m(2.4) FOUL      6.36m(6.1)
  4 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin                 6.50m   4.9  21-04.00 
     6.39m(6.3) 6.35m(4.8) 6.20m(4.9) 6.36m(3.2) FOUL      6.50m(4.9)
  5 Lissade-Gardner, Alex     SO Manchester               6.36m   4.5  20-10.50 
     6.36m(4.5) 6.11m(6.3) 4.67m(4.5) 6.09m(3.6) 5.88m(3.0) 6.19m(4.5)
  6 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman              6.35m   9.2  20-10.00 
     6.03m(2.4) 6.07m(3.0) 6.21m(4.4) 6.09m(2.5) FOUL      6.35m(9.2)
  7 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                   6.23m   6.2  20-05.25 
     5.90m(2.9) 6.15m(4.8) 5.81m(2.8) 6.23m(6.2) 6.06m(3.3) FOUL     
  8 Daubenspeck, Joe          FR Anderson (In             6.20m   4.5  20-04.25 
     6.20m(4.5) FOUL      5.79m(5.1) 5.66m(3.3) 6.00m(4.9) 5.75m(3.0)
  9 Miles, Kyle               FR Anderson (In             6.09m   3.0  19-11.75 
     6.09m(3.0) FOUL      6.04m(2.9) 5.87m(4.8) 5.97m(3.2) FOUL     
 10 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                   6.08m   4.9  19-11.50 
     6.08m(4.9) 5.96m(4.0) FOUL              
 11 Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                   6.07m   7.5  19-11.00 
     6.07m(7.5) 5.95m(4.4) FOUL              
 12 Stella, Anthony           FR Wabash                   5.93m   2.6  19-05.50 
     5.73m(1.5) 5.93m(2.6) 5.84m(5.3)         
 13 Odle, Tanner              FR Manchester               5.82m   3.0  19-01.25 
     5.72m(1.5) 5.82m(3.0) 5.68m(3.0)         
 14 Mote, Ryan                SO Anderson (In             5.79m   3.6  19-00.00 
     FOUL      5.79m(3.6) 5.36m(3.7)         
 15 Galley, Amen              FR DePauw                   5.63m   4.0  18-05.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.63m(4.0)         
 16 Dixon, Devin              JR DePauw                   5.33m   5.7  17-06.00 
     4.70m(1.7) 5.33m(5.7) 5.11m(2.7)         
 17 Biddle, Quinn             SO Wabash                   5.24m   3.6  17-02.25 
     FOUL      5.24m(3.6) 4.95m(5.9)         
 18 Hudson, Joel              SR Anderson (In             5.00m   2.9  16-05.00 
     4.86m(3.2) 4.73m(2.2) 5.00m(2.9)         
 19 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                   4.97m   2.6  16-03.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.97m(2.6)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin                14.03m   3.6  46-00.50 
     13.40m(3.1) 13.32m(2.1) PASS      12.92m(2.6) 13.42m(2.0) 14.03m(3.6)
  2 Ellis, Patrick            SO Franklin                13.60m   2.7  44-07.50 
     12.84m(4.4) 12.49m(4.5) 12.84m(5.4) 12.28m(2.4) 12.90m(4.4) 13.60m(2.7)
  3 Lissade-Gardner, Alex     SO Manchester              13.30m   3.9  43-07.75 
     12.58m(5.3) 12.99m(4.4) PASS      12.15m(3.3) 12.86m(4.5) 13.30m(3.9)
  4 Dixon, Marq               JR Earlham                 12.95m   2.8  42-06.00 
     12.53m(4.0) 12.07m(4.0) 12.91m(3.8) 11.96m(2.9) 12.95m(2.8) 12.55m(3.6)
  5 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                  12.39m   5.1  40-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.39m(5.1) 12.26m(4.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                  12.32m   5.5  40-05.00 
     12.32m(5.5) 11.96m(4.5) 11.81m(4.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin               J12.32m   4.3  40-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.32m(4.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Donoso, Jamal             FR Earlham                 11.79m   3.5  38-08.25 
     11.18m(2.1) 11.40m(3.2) 11.74m(3.4) 11.79m(3.5) FOUL      11.07m(3.0)
  9 Odle, Tanner              FR Manchester              11.72m   6.4  38-05.50 
     11.72m(6.4) 11.49m(2.3) 11.45m(3.9) 10.99m(5.9) 11.34m(4.6) 11.40m(4.7)
 10 Ansara, Zander            JR Earlham                 11.61m   4.5  38-01.25 
     10.68m(5.4) 11.61m(4.5) FOUL              
 11 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman             11.55m   2.7  37-10.75 
     11.53m(3.8) 11.25m(3.8) 11.55m(2.7)         
 -- Clanton, Arion            SO Wabash                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS               
 -- Biddle, Quinn             SO Wabash                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Collins, Demetrius        FR Earlham                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                  15.44m   50-08.00 
      14.23m  13.94m  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.29m  14.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m
  3 Collier, Caleb            SR Anderson (In            14.28m   46-10.25 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.28m  14.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dozier, Marcus            FR DePauw                  13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.97m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m  FOUL
  5 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.75m  13.70m  13.72m  13.55m  12.83m  13.46m
  6 Coble, Stephen            FR Manchester              13.39m   43-11.25  13.33
      12.95m  13.30m  13.33m  13.39m  13.31m  13.12m
  7 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                 J13.39m   43-11.25  13.31
      12.03m  12.78m  13.11m  13.31m  13.20m  13.39m
  8 Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                  12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  12.79m  11.41m  12.40m  FOUL
  9 Campbell, Donald          JR Manchester              12.66m   41-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.66m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m
 10 Lofton, Josh              SR Manchester              12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  12.42m  11.72m         
 10 Dodson, Phillip           SR Franklin                12.53m   41-01.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.53m         
 12 Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin                12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester              12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.11m  11.05m  12.23m  12.41m      
 14 Demario, Brian            SR Manchester              12.10m   39-08.50 
      12.10m  11.38m  11.97m         
 15 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.44m  11.57m  11.28m          
 16 Parton, Eric              SR Earlham                 11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                  11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.43m  10.90m  10.87m         
 18 Blaich, Thomas            FR Wabash                  11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.81m  11.42m  11.16m           
 19 Zimmerly, Gabe            FR Manchester              11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.26m  11.23m  11.28m         
 20 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.90m  10.70m         
 21 Rogers, James             JR Franklin                10.87m   35-08.00 
      9.98m  10.87m  FOUL         
 22 Prol, Hunter              SO Anderson (In            10.14m   33-03.25 
      8.68m  10.14m  9.82m         
 23 King, Jimmie              SR Manchester               9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.03m  9.26m  9.53m         
 24 Mitchel, Eric             JR Anderson (In             8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.90m         
 25 Shafer, Patrick           JR Manchester               8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.04m  8.80m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  44.60m     146-04 
      42.93m  44.10m  44.31m  FOUL  41.61m  44.60m
  2 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                  43.27m     141-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  43.27m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             41.80m     137-02 
      31.51m  36.69m  40.03m  38.18m  41.80m  39.36m
  4 Dodson, Phillip           SR Franklin                40.07m     131-05 
      36.08m  40.07m  39.13m  36.67m  39.71m  FOUL
  5 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             38.87m     127-06 
      38.04m  36.98m  37.89m  37.95m  FOUL  38.87m
  6 Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin                38.40m     126-00 
      34.92m  38.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.18m
  7 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman             37.85m     124-02 
      36.39m  37.85m  37.82m  FOUL  37.44m  35.97m
  8 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 36.79m     120-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  36.79m  FOUL  34.48m  FOUL
  9 Parton, Eric              SR Earlham                 35.81m     117-06 
      FOUL  33.14m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                  35.56m     116-08 
      35.56m  33.06m  FOUL         
 11 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  35.09m     115-01 
      35.09m  34.86m  FOUL         
 12 Demario, Brian            SR Manchester              35.05m     115-00 
      FOUL  33.37m  35.05m         
 13 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover                 33.79m     110-10 
      FOUL  33.79m  FOUL         
 14 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  33.47m     109-10 
      32.54m  33.47m  30.91m         
 15 Collier, Caleb            SR Anderson (In            33.26m     109-01 
      31.87m  33.26m  FOUL         
 16 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester              33.16m     108-09 
      FOUL  33.16m  FOUL           
 17 O'Brien, Kyle             JR Franklin                32.65m     107-01 
      31.53m  FOUL  32.65m         
 18 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                  31.86m     104-06 
      28.86m  28.74m  31.86m         
 19 Pigues, Tarrence             Wabash                  31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  FOUL         
 20 Shafer, Patrick           JR Manchester              29.68m      97-04 
      26.84m  FOUL  29.68m         
 21 Prol, Hunter              SO Anderson (In            29.44m      96-07 
      28.09m  29.44m  FOUL         
 22 Rogers, James             JR Franklin                29.17m      95-08 
      29.17m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Wheat, Kollin             SO Earlham                 28.38m      93-01 
      FOUL  28.05m  28.38m           
 24 Campbell, Donald          JR Manchester              27.55m      90-05 
      27.55m  FOUL  27.48m         
 25 Zimmerly, Gabe            FR Manchester              27.14m      89-00 
      27.14m  FOUL  26.16m         
 26 Mitchel, Eric             JR Anderson (In            25.18m      82-07 
      25.18m  25.08m  FOUL         
 -- Wingler, Steven           SO Anderson (In              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Coble, Stephen            FR Manchester                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dozier, Marcus            FR DePauw                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman             56.61m     185-09 
      53.71m  56.61m  55.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             50.81m     166-08 
      FOUL  50.81m  FOUL  FOUL  44.40m  48.69m
  3 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                  48.78m     160-00 
      45.67m  43.52m  42.79m  44.75m  47.05m  48.78m
  4 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                  43.40m     142-05 
      FOUL  37.58m  42.90m  FOUL  43.40m  FOUL
  5 Collier, Caleb            SR Anderson (In            42.69m     140-01 
      FOUL  39.42m  41.01m  37.81m  42.69m  FOUL
  6 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman             42.07m     138-00 
      41.86m  39.57m  37.94m  41.19m  42.07m  FOUL
  7 Boger, Zack               SR Manchester              42.01m     137-10 
      42.01m  42.01m  40.35m  41.64m  41.89m  FOUL
  8 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover                 41.12m     134-11 
      39.79m  40.91m  41.12m  FOUL  37.71m  40.04m
  9 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman             40.51m     132-11 
      40.24m  FOUL  FOUL  38.84m  FOUL  40.51m
 10 Prol, Hunter              SO Anderson (In            39.09m     128-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.09m            
 11 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover                 38.87m     127-06 
      36.45m  38.87m  38.62m         
 12 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                  36.76m     120-07 
      32.85m  36.76m  FOUL         
 13 Howard, Dan               FR DePauw                  34.26m     112-05 
      29.75m  34.26m  33.11m         
 14 Lofton, Josh              SR Manchester              33.50m     109-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.50m         
 15 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  33.07m     108-06 
      33.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                  33.06m     108-05 
      31.81m  30.50m  33.06m         
 17 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                  32.95m     108-01 
      32.95m  32.08m  FOUL         
 18 Zimmerly, Gabe            FR Manchester              31.68m     103-11 
      21.40m  31.68m  31.23m         
 19 Mitchel, Eric             JR Anderson (In            31.45m     103-02 
      31.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Granger, Joe              SR Wabash                  30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.03m         
 21 Coble, Stephen            FR Manchester              29.55m      96-11 
      26.24m  29.55m  FOUL         
 22 Parton, Eric              SR Earlham                 27.71m      90-11 
      27.71m  26.30m  FOUL         
 23 King, Jimmie              SR Manchester              22.30m      73-02 
      22.30m  19.95m  21.66m         
 24 Rogers, James             JR Franklin                15.42m      50-07 
      FOUL  15.42m  FOUL         
 -- Dodson, Phillip           SR Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Armbruster, Kenton        SO Wabash                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                  53.24m     174-08 
      52.71m  49.47m  FOUL  53.24m  43.92m  48.44m
  2 Armbruster, Kenton        SO Wabash                  53.02m     173-11 
      49.51m  51.00m  50.09m  47.46m  49.16m  53.02m
  3 Boger, Zack               SR Manchester              50.24m     164-10 
      47.83m  50.24m  47.43m  FOUL  47.11m  44.01m
  4 Mills, Austin             SR Franklin                48.53m     159-03 
      43.94m  43.30m  45.02m  48.53m  46.65m  43.19m
  5 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover                 44.54m     146-01 
      40.71m  42.50m  42.31m  41.81m  44.54m  39.67m
  6 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                  42.84m     140-07 
      37.05m  39.29m  40.33m  42.30m  40.23m  42.84m
  7 Riggs, Thomas             JR Manchester              42.15m     138-03 
      42.15m  FOUL  40.53m  40.00m  40.80m  42.15m
  8 Bonnoront, Andrew         SO Franklin                41.61m     136-06 
      40.28m  41.61m  37.98m  38.69m  33.58m  35.76m
  9 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                  40.94m     134-04 
      40.94m  FOUL  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin                40.23m     132-00 
      FOUL  40.23m  40.08m         
 11 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman             38.98m     127-11 
      33.36m  38.98m  31.20m         
 12 Mitchel, Eric             JR Anderson (In            38.97m     127-10 
      36.18m  35.85m  38.97m           
 13 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman             37.56m     123-03 
      31.60m  37.42m  37.56m         
 14 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                  37.25m     122-02 
      37.25m  34.85m  30.90m           
 15 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                 36.46m     119-07 
      36.46m  36.28m  PASS         
 16 Yager, Jake               FR Anderson (In            34.06m     111-09 
      33.24m  34.06m  23.45m         
 17 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                  34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  30.66m  PASS         
 18 Lococo, Vinnie            FR Franklin                33.92m     111-03 
      FOUL  25.73m  33.92m         
 19 Wheat, Kollin             SO Earlham                 31.86m     104-06 
      31.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                  31.25m     102-06 
      26.78m  23.71m  31.25m         
 21 Okeley, Leslie            SO Manchester              31.18m     102-03 
      31.18m  29.57m  27.30m         
 22 Chandra, Vedant           JR DePauw                  31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  30.87m  29.17m         
 23 Pigues, Tarrence             Wabash                  30.47m     100-00 
      30.47m  27.45m  FOUL           
 -- O'Brien, Kyle             JR Franklin                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    193.50     2) Franklin                  144   
    3) DePauw                     138.50     4) Manchester                 98   
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             81        6) Rose-Hulman                52   
    7) Earlham                     31                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                     355        2) Franklin                  120.50
    3) Manchester                  82.50     4) Rose-Hulman                70.50
    5) Anderson (Ind.)             52        6) Hanover                    48   
    7) DePauw                      31.50     8) Earlham                    10