Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2013 09:40 PM
                  2013 Rose-Hulman Twilight Meet - 4/19/2013                   
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: # 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover               12.16m     12.05m   39-06.50  10   
      11.82m  12.05m  12.01m  11.35m       
  2 Owen, Amanda              SR Franklin              12.17m     11.69m   38-04.25   8   
      11.69m  11.62m  11.39m  11.20m       
  3 Winslow, Lyssa            SO Principia             12.18m     10.43m   34-02.75   6   
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL  10.38m       
  4 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover               10.52m     10.31m   33-10.00   5   
      10.31m  10.01m  FOUL  9.87m       
  5 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                10.47m      9.91m   32-06.25   4   
      9.49m  9.27m  9.53m  9.91m       
  6 Fahnstrom, Haley          SR Greenville             9.50m      8.93m   29-03.75   3   
      8.57m  7.98m  8.87m  8.93m       
  7 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover                9.28m      8.40m   27-06.75   2   
      8.40m  8.26m  8.11m  8.15m        
  8 Franco, Stephanie         FR Greenville             9.48m      8.36m   27-05.25   1   
      8.36m  7.47m  7.70m  8.35m       
  9 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                 9.93m      8.22m   26-11.75 
      7.98m  8.22m  7.79m  8.09m       
 10 Cox, Cassandra            JR Rose-Hulman            8.97m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      7.87m  8.11m  7.52m  7.93m       
 11 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover                8.01m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      7.37m  7.50m  7.37m  7.40m       
 12 DeFries, Nicole           FR DePauw                 6.83m      6.80m   22-03.75 
      6.43m  6.80m  6.78m  6.45m       
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 55-04.50  1983        John Singleton                           
Cook Stadium: # 52-01.25  1983        John Singleton, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                15.58m     14.92m   48-11.50  10   
      14.43m  FOUL  14.92m  14.46m       
  2 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding              14.47m     14.71m   48-03.25   8   
      FOUL  13.62m  14.71m  14.37m       
  3 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                15.44m     14.60m   47-11.00   6   
      14.60m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL       
  4 Taylor, Roy               FR Wabash                13.39m     13.89m   45-07.00   5   
      13.89m  13.84m  12.83m  13.19m       
  5 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           13.99m     13.63m   44-08.75   4   
      13.07m  13.42m  13.58m  13.63m       
  6 Dodson, Phillip           SR Franklin              12.53m     12.78m   41-11.25   3   
      FOUL  12.63m  12.78m  12.72m       
  7 Dozier, Marcus            FR DePauw                13.97m     12.46m   40-10.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.11m  12.46m       
  8 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U          13.09m     12.31m   40-04.75   1   
      12.24m  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL       
  9 Hoodlebrink, Tyler        FR Rose-Hulman           12.43m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.09m  11.25m  11.92m  12.27m       
 10 Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                12.31m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.67m  FOUL  11.71m  11.59m       
 11 Mays, Dan                 FR Greenville            12.61m     11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  10.87m  11.26m  11.54m       
 12 Hibbs, Geoffrey           FR Principia             12.34m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.05m  11.40m  10.94m  FOUL       
 13 Blaich, Thomas            FR Wabash                11.60m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.18m  11.36m  11.09m  9.55m       
 14 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover               11.85m     11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.19m  11.35m  11.31m  10.99m       
 15 Bergman, Nic              FR Greenville            12.66m     11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.32m  11.29m  FOUL       
 16 Rogers, James             JR Franklin              12.12m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.82m  11.19m       
 16 Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin              12.69m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman           11.69m     10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  10.86m  10.93m  10.90m       
 -- Montague, Ian             SO Washington U          11.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            12.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 116-01  2009        Liz Ridgway                                
Cook Stadium: # 122-01  2003        Lauren Jackson, Trinity                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Melissa           SO Washington U          41.46m     35.45m     116-04  10   
      33.73m  FOUL  34.04m  35.45m       
  2 Potthast, Ali             FR Greenville            30.47m     28.94m      94-11   8   
      27.16m  25.49m  24.98m  28.94m       
  3 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman           26.82m     28.14m      92-04   6   
      FOUL  24.35m  25.72m  28.14m       
  4 Mahoney, Maisie           FR Washington U                     26.65m      87-05   5   
      21.70m  26.04m  23.96m  26.65m       
  5 Harmon, Lee               SR DePauw                26.89m     26.44m      86-09   4   
      22.34m  22.63m  25.08m  26.44m       
  6 Schnurr, Janet            JR Hanover               31.41m     26.43m      86-08   3   
      FOUL  23.83m  26.43m  FOUL       
  7 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman           24.44m     26.20m      85-11   2   
      20.85m  26.20m  19.57m  21.63m       
  8 Owens, Taryn              SR DePauw                           26.06m      85-06   1   
      23.94m  26.06m  24.86m  FOUL       
  9 Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville            32.39m     25.93m      85-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.93m  25.74m       
 10 Jacobson, Amanda          SR Rose-Hulman           26.59m     25.21m      82-08 
      21.75m  23.96m  25.21m  23.28m       
 11 McMullin, Aubrey          JR Principia             22.51m     25.09m      82-04 
      19.46m  25.09m  19.37m  FOUL       
 12 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin              23.50m     23.91m      78-05 
      18.89m  20.74m  23.91m  FOUL       
 13 Carlson, Alaina           FR Principia             25.17m     21.93m      71-11 
      19.07m  19.58m  21.93m  17.63m       
 14 Cox, Cassandra            JR Rose-Hulman           17.10m     21.67m      71-01 
      19.99m  20.32m  FOUL  21.67m       
 15 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia             20.93m     21.09m      69-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.09m  FOUL       
 16 Hacker, Angela            FR DePauw                22.70m     20.57m      67-06 
      17.94m  18.70m  19.53m  20.57m       
 17 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin              23.46m     19.32m      63-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.32m  18.51m       
 18 Davis, Leslie             SR Washington U          23.19m     17.72m      58-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.72m  FOUL       
 18 Everhart, Megan           SO DePauw                21.21m     17.72m      58-02 
      17.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.99m       
 
Event 4  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 228-05  1986        Chris Trapp                                
Cook Stadium: # 198-07  1987        John Hanger, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daw, Andrew               SR Rose-Hulman           49.17m     48.35m     158-07  10   
      45.27m  44.89m  42.01m  48.35m       
  2 Armbruster, Kenton        JR Wabash                53.02m     47.57m     156-01   8   
      FOUL  43.47m  42.39m  47.57m       
  3 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman           38.98m     45.63m     149-08   6   
      39.92m  45.63m  40.83m  FOUL       
  4 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                40.94m     44.29m     145-04   5   
      44.29m  FOUL  41.80m  FOUL       
  5 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover               51.42m     43.18m     141-08   4   
      40.88m  39.61m  FOUL  43.18m      
  6 Hibbs, Geoffrey           FR Principia             45.42m     42.08m     138-01   3   
      42.08m  41.06m  40.80m  FOUL       
  7 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                42.84m     39.00m     127-11   2   
      37.28m  FOUL  35.29m  39.00m       
  8 Nelson, Sawyer            JR Washington U          45.01m     38.89m     127-07   1   
      38.89m  37.17m  PASS  PASS       
  9 Tillmon, Dominic          FR Greenville            29.79m     38.29m     125-07 
      FOUL  38.29m  36.80m  FOUL       
 10 Martin-Patterson, Kyle    SO Washington U          42.14m     37.82m     124-01 
      37.82m  36.53m  36.65m  35.81m       
 11 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin              41.46m     37.68m     123-07 
      FOUL  27.41m  37.54m  37.68m       
 12 Martin, Seth              SO Greenville            39.95m     37.18m     122-00 
      33.24m  35.19m  32.92m  37.18m       
 13 Butler, Brandon           FR Greenville            42.39m     37.17m     121-11 
      36.27m  37.17m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Martin, Simon             FR Greenville            38.53m     36.83m     120-10 
      31.87m  34.32m  36.83m  33.00m       
 15 Mills, Austin             SR Franklin              48.53m     36.50m     119-09 
      32.78m  33.63m  FOUL  36.50m       
 16 Chandra, Vedant           JR DePauw                31.06m     32.74m     107-05 
      28.98m  32.74m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Pigues, Tarrence             Wabash                36.64m     31.99m     104-11 
      FOUL  28.67m  30.46m  31.99m       
 18 Kristensen, Lee           FR Rose-Hulman           27.66m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  31.81m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 O'Brien, Kyle             JR Franklin              36.70m     31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  29.98m  31.68m  30.73m        
 20 Lococo, Vinnie            FR Franklin              36.91m     30.88m     101-04 
      30.88m  FOUL  28.97m  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: # 152-07  2010        Jaclyn Johnson-Cross, Greenville           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover               46.15m     41.97m     137-08  10   
      39.02m  40.22m  40.70m  41.97m       
  2 Hill, Abby                SO Greenville            42.61m     41.62m     136-06   8   
      38.69m  FOUL  41.62m  39.91m       
  3 Fahnstrom, Haley          SR Greenville            44.19m     40.33m     132-04   6   
      36.69m  33.82m  40.33m  40.12m      
  4 Winslow, Lyssa            SO Principia             43.68m     39.52m     129-08   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.53m  39.52m       
  5 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover               40.08m     39.33m     129-00   4   
      36.61m  36.88m  37.31m  39.33m       
  6 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            50.32m     39.13m     128-04   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL       
  7 Potthast, Ali             FR Greenville            29.46m     33.14m     108-09   2   
      33.14m  32.37m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman           34.97m     32.32m     106-00   1   
      31.58m  32.32m  30.22m  FOUL       
  9 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover               31.80m     32.15m     105-06 
      32.05m  32.15m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Muehlberg, Amanda         FR Greenville            35.61m     31.47m     103-03 
      30.73m  26.79m  FOUL  31.47m       
 11 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover               28.35m     29.39m      96-05 
      26.30m  25.05m  29.39m  FOUL       
 12 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                27.45m     26.27m      86-02 
      21.51m  26.27m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                25.69m     20.85m      68-05 
      20.85m  18.00m  17.32m  FOUL       
 
Event 6  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 185-09  2013        Trey Cahill                                
Cook Stadium: # 170-09  2013        Trey Cahill, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Trey              SR Rose-Hulman           56.61m     55.44m     181-11  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  55.44m  FOUL       
  2 Kuusisto, Josh            JR Greenville            60.04m     54.76m     179-08   8   
      54.76m  FOUL  53.50m  53.26m       
  3 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman           51.51m     52.09m     170-11   6   
      FOUL  50.90m  52.09m  FOUL       
  4 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding              47.87m     49.36m     161-11   5   
      FOUL  47.75m  49.36m  47.76m       
  5 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           44.20m     44.94m     147-05   4   
      43.93m  43.17m  44.94m  43.51m       
  6 Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin              42.65m     44.82m     147-00   3   
      42.95m  44.82m  42.91m  FOUL       
  7 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman           41.52m     44.06m     144-07   2   
      FOUL  44.06m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Montague, Ian             SO Washington U          40.06m     42.04m     137-11   1   
      39.35m  42.04m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            40.50m     41.76m     137-00 
      38.66m  FOUL  FOUL  41.76m       
 10 Carroll, Joe              FR Rose-Hulman           37.48m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                41.81m     39.93m     131-00 
      35.70m  FOUL  39.93m  37.71m       
 12 Gilbert, KC               JR Greenville            39.55m     39.07m     128-02 
      FOUL  39.07m  38.88m  FOUL       
 13 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover               41.12m     38.62m     126-08 
      37.96m  FOUL  FOUL  38.62m       
 14 Guerrettaz, Ryan          SO Wabash                33.10m     37.62m     123-05 
      33.56m  34.20m  36.73m  37.62m       
 15 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover               41.37m     37.24m     122-02 
      FOUL  36.32m  35.80m  37.24m       
 16 Armbruster, Kenton        JR Wabash                34.29m     36.92m     121-01 
      36.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Bergman, Nic              FR Greenville            36.95m     36.45m     119-07 
      FOUL  35.17m  36.45m  34.75m       
 18 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                39.57m     35.67m     117-00 
      FOUL  35.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 McQiston, Derrick            Wabash                38.77m     35.52m     116-06 
      FOUL  35.05m  35.52m  35.16m       
 20 Howard, Dan               FR DePauw                37.78m     35.38m     116-01 
      35.38m  FOUL  34.19m  33.53m       
 21 Stokes, Darnez            SO Greenville            37.88m     31.92m     104-09 
      FOUL  31.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U          33.93m     28.84m      94-07 
      FOUL  28.84m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton                               
Cook Stadium: # 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Owen, Amanda              SR Franklin              40.36m     39.65m     130-01  10   
      39.65m  38.72m  34.89m  FOUL       
  2 Boyd, Emily               SR Hanover               37.28m     35.31m     115-10   8   
      35.31m  34.39m  35.08m  35.09m       
  3 Winslow, Lyssa            SO Principia             37.63m     34.41m     112-11   6   
      34.04m  34.41m  FOUL  34.23m       
  4 Arbaugh, Ashlee           FR Hanover               32.96m     33.09m     108-07   5   
      FOUL  30.08m  33.09m  FOUL       
  5 Jacobson, Amanda          SR Rose-Hulman           30.52m     31.84m     104-05   4   
      30.41m  30.29m  29.27m  31.84m       
  6 McMurtrey, Maggie         JR Greenville            36.30m     30.43m      99-10   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  30.43m  FOUL       
  7 Upchurch, Lindsay         FR Hanover               26.23m     25.22m      82-09   2   
      25.22m  22.58m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Cox, Cassandra            JR Rose-Hulman           24.21m     25.17m      82-07   1   
      15.91m  FOUL  25.17m  20.60m       
  9 Hackman, Megan            FR Hanover               27.52m     24.55m      80-06 
      FOUL  23.46m  24.55m  22.27m       
 10 Manalo, Katie             FR DePauw                26.66m     22.86m      75-00 
      20.70m  22.86m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Mahoney, Maisie           FR Washington U                     22.31m      73-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.85m  22.31m       
 12 Wigton, Lauren            FR DePauw                20.96m     17.76m      58-03 
      17.76m  17.56m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 8  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 170-00  1985        Stacy Himes                                
Cook Stadium: # 161-07  1983        Stacey Himes, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle             SO Spalding              51.47m     48.02m     157-06  10   
      42.30m  48.02m  47.73m  FOUL       
  2 Dozier, Marcus            FR DePauw                43.94m     46.13m     151-04   8   
      43.79m  46.13m  37.97m  38.36m       
  3 De St Jean, Derek         SO Wabash                45.89m     46.09m     151-02   6   
      46.09m  45.68m  43.26m  FOUL       
  4 Beier, Joel               JR Wabash                43.27m     44.33m     145-05   5   
      FOUL  44.33m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Waugh, Bryan              SO Greenville            41.80m     42.59m     139-09   4   
      41.62m  FOUL  41.96m  42.59m       
  6 Hunkeler, Andy            JR Rose-Hulman           40.00m     41.04m     134-08   3   
      41.04m  36.48m  39.72m  FOUL       
  7 Larmore, Greg             SR Rose-Hulman           41.80m     40.09m     131-06   2   
      FOUL  40.09m  40.08m  FOUL       
  8 Erba, Zac                 SO Rose-Hulman           37.85m     39.30m     128-11   1   
      36.23m  FOUL  38.55m  39.30m      
  9 Terrell, Quinton          SO Franklin              38.40m     37.89m     124-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.89m  FOUL       
 10 Velderman, Pierce         SO Wabash                36.96m     37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  37.78m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Duncan, Austin            SO Hanover               37.90m     37.16m     121-11 
      32.16m  35.68m  37.16m  36.26m       
 12 Monroe, Raymond           FR Wabash                40.64m     35.86m     117-08 
      33.97m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m       
 13 Mays, Dan                 FR Greenville            37.57m     35.60m     116-09 
      34.41m  35.60m  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Dodson, Phillip           SR Franklin              40.07m     35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  30.63m  FOUL  35.56m       
 15 Pigues, Tarrence             Wabash                34.20m     35.06m     115-00 
      33.50m  34.20m  34.62m  35.06m       
 16 Moreland, Alex            JR Hanover               33.79m     34.57m     113-05 
      32.93m  34.09m  34.57m  FOUL       
 17 O'Brien, Kyle             JR Franklin              37.76m     34.30m     112-06 
      32.35m  33.92m  32.48m  34.30m       
 18 Montague, Ian             SO Washington U          30.95m     33.06m     108-05 
      33.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Tippman, Bryan            FR Wabash                33.62m     32.42m     106-04 
      27.60m  32.42m  30.04m  31.85m       
 20 Rogers, James             JR Franklin              29.17m     31.54m     103-06 
      FOUL  31.54m  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Kristensen, Lee           FR Rose-Hulman           27.89m     27.14m      89-00 
      26.95m  FOUL  27.14m  FOUL       
 22 Tillmon, Dominic          FR Greenville            28.42m     23.97m      78-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.97m       
 -- Lonneman, Zach            SO Washington U          39.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Sukup, Joe                SO Wabash                36.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 35-11.25  2006        Ashley Bernal                            
Cook Stadium: # 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover               10.93m     10.63m  -2.3  34-10.50  10   
     10.63m(-2.3) 10.53m(-2.2) 10.49m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.2)       
  2 Turner, Careen            JR Hanover               10.32m      9.76m  -2.2  32-00.25   8   
     FOUL      9.68m(-2.6) 9.76m(-2.2) 9.69m(-2.5)       
  3 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover               10.34m      9.75m  -2.6  32-00.00   6   
     9.12m(-2.3) 9.50m(-2.5) 9.75m(-2.6) 9.51m(-2.6)       
  4 Kondry, Katharine         FR DePauw                10.42m      9.55m  -2.3  31-04.00   5   
     8.59m(-2.3) FOUL      9.11m(-2.6) 9.55m(-2.3)       
  5 Courtney, Chelsea         SR DePauw                 9.64m      9.48m  -2.9  31-01.25   4   
     8.94m(-2.6) 9.17m(-2.5) 9.24m(-3.0) 9.48m(-2.9)       
  6 Young, Emily              FR Franklin               9.88m      9.31m  -2.2  30-06.50   3   
     8.75m(-2.3) FOUL      FOUL      9.31m(-2.2)       
  7 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin               9.31m      8.78m  -2.5  28-09.75   2   
     FOUL      8.78m(-2.5)               
 -- Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin               9.53m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49-04  1977        Tony Allen                                  
Cook Stadium: # 48-08  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin              13.00m     13.10m  -1.6  42-11.75  10   
     FOUL      12.48m(-1.9) 13.10m(-1.6) 12.71m(-1.7)       
  2 Prichard, Forrest         SR Franklin                         12.78m  -1.9  41-11.25   8   
     12.11m(-2.0) 12.78m(-1.9) 12.28m(-1.9) 12.69m(-1.8)       
  3 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U                     12.77m  -2.1  41-10.75   6   
     12.77m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      12.76m(-1.8)       
  4 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                12.77m     12.74m  -1.8  41-09.75   5   
     11.96m(-1.7) 11.88m(-1.6) FOUL      12.74m(-1.8)       
  5 Ellis, Patrick            SO Franklin              13.60m     12.69m  -1.5  41-07.75   4   
     12.03m(-1.7) 12.02m(-1.6) 11.58m(-1.8) 12.69m(-1.5)       
  6 Oberneufemann, Aaron      NA Unat-Webster                     12.21m  -2.0  40-00.75   3   
     FOUL      12.04m(-1.8) 12.21m(-2.0)           
  7 Kammler, Adam             FR Greenville            12.13m     11.38m  -1.9  37-04.00   2   
     11.38m(-1.9) 11.32m(-1.8) FOUL      11.35m(-1.9)       
  8 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman           11.55m     11.18m  -2.1  36-08.25   1   
     FOUL      11.18m(-2.1)               
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 18-06.50  2012        Liz Evans                                
Cook Stadium: # 18-07.75  2008        Jamecia McCall, Greenville               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                5.42m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25  10   
     4.88m(-2.3) 4.92m(-3.2) 5.16m(-2.6) 5.02m(-2.6)       
  2 Tillett, Natasha          FR Washington U           4.97m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   8   
     FOUL      4.86m(-3.2) 4.97m(-3.2) FOUL(-2.8)       
  3 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin                          4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   6   
     4.84m(-2.5) 4.84m(-2.9) 4.78m(-2.8) 4.43m(-3.0)       
  4 Royalty, Maggie           FR DePauw                            4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   5   
     FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(-3.2) FOUL            
  5 Nugent, Khrystal          SR Hanover                4.83m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   4   
     4.71m(-3.1) 4.72m(-3.2) 4.50m(-3.1) 4.61m(-2.5)       
  6 Price, Kara               FR Franklin               4.85m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   3   
     4.36m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.5) 4.50m(-3.1) 4.59m(-3.3)       
  7 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman            4.74m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25   2   
     FOUL      4.17m(-2.5) 4.45m(-2.3) FOUL(-3.1)       
  8 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman            4.56m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   1   
     FOUL      4.10m(-2.9) 4.30m(-2.8) 4.33m(-2.8)       
  9 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding               4.12m      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
     3.77m(-2.8) 4.08m(-2.5) FOUL      FOUL            
 10 Kondry, Katharine         FR DePauw                            4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.3) 3.85m(-2.4) 3.98m(-2.4)       
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 23-06.50  1978        Tony Allen                               
Cook Stadium: # 22-09.75  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Warner, Clay              SO Franklin               6.50m      6.28m  -3.5  20-07.25  10   
     6.17m(-3.7) FOUL      6.28m(-3.5) FOUL            
  2 Galley, Amen              FR DePauw                 5.76m      6.27m  -2.9  20-07.00   8   
     6.27m(-2.9) 5.18m(-2.8) 6.09m(-2.4) FOUL            
  3 Ellis, Patrick            SO Franklin               6.70m      6.20m  -3.0  20-04.25   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(-3.3) 6.20m(-3.0)       
  4 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U           6.18m     J6.20m  -2.5  20-04.25   5   
     5.95m(-3.3) FOUL      6.20m(-2.5) 5.94m(-2.3)       
  5 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            6.35m      5.96m  -3.0  19-06.75   4   
     FOUL      5.75m(-3.1) 5.96m(-3.0) FOUL            
  6 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville             6.22m      5.86m  -2.6  19-02.75   3   
     5.86m(-2.6) 5.60m(-2.8) 5.38m(-2.9) FOUL            
  7 Kammler, Adam             FR Greenville             6.10m      5.81m  -3.2  19-00.75   2   
     FOUL(-3.5) 5.81m(-3.2) FOUL      5.78m(-3.5)       
  8 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman            6.11m     J5.81m  -3.6  19-00.75   1   
     5.36m(-3.2) FOUL      5.81m(-3.6) FOUL            
  9 Newberry, Robert          SO Spalding               6.18m      5.80m  -3.1  19-00.50 
     5.80m(-3.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
 10 Hunt, Vann                SR Wabash                 6.08m      5.79m  -3.0  19-00.00 
     5.48m(-3.2) 5.42m(-3.3) FOUL(-2.6) 5.79m(-3.0)       
 11 Gee, Vernon               FR Greenville             6.11m      5.76m  -2.8  18-10.75 
     5.46m(-2.9) 5.76m(-2.8) FOUL      5.41m(-3.1)       
 12 Biddle, Quinn             SO Wabash                 5.85m      5.75m  -3.3  18-10.50 
     5.60m(-3.7) 5.24m(-3.6) 5.75m(-3.3) 5.58m(-3.0)       
 13 Durbin, Kye               SR Franklin                         J5.75m  -3.4  18-10.50 
     5.14m(-3.3) 5.75m(-3.4) 5.49m(-2.9) FOUL            
 14 Stella, Anthony           FR Wabash                 5.93m      5.59m  -3.3  18-04.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.59m(-3.3) FOUL            
 15 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman                       5.43m  -3.3  17-09.75 
     FOUL      5.43m(-3.3) 5.32m(-3.2) 4.93m(-3.1)       
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11-01.75  2012        Tanya Colonna                            
Cook Stadium: #    10-02  2013        Jillian Balser, DePauw                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Etherington, Anna         JR Washington U           4.02m      3.83m   12-06.75  10   
     2.48 2.78 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Simons, Claire            SO Washington U           3.56m      3.68m   12-00.75   8   
     2.48 2.78 3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Killoran, Moira           JR Washington U           3.41m      3.23m   10-07.00   5.50
     2.48 2.78 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Balser, Jillian           JR DePauw                 3.25m      3.23m   10-07.00   5.50
     2.48 2.78 3.08 3.23 3.38 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Colonna, Tanya            SR Rose-Hulman            3.10m      3.08m   10-01.25   4   
     2.48 2.78 3.08 3.23 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nevitt, Jenny             SO Franklin               2.90m      2.78m    9-01.50   2.50
     2.48 2.78 3.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Owens, Taryn              SR DePauw                 3.10m      2.78m    9-01.50   2.50
     2.48 2.78 3.08 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- McDevitt, Mallory         FR Rose-Hulman            3.10m         NH            
     2.48 2.78 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kelley, Amanda            FR Rose-Hulman            2.50m         NH            
     2.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 16-07.25  1998        Ryan Loftus                              
Cook Stadium: #    16-06  1994        Mike Brown, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Knox, Matt                SR Wabash                 4.70m      4.60m   15-01.00  10   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Crowson, Collin           SR Rose-Hulman            4.70m     J4.60m   15-01.00   8   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U           4.70m      4.45m   14-07.25   6   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Garrett, David            SR DePauw                 4.10m      4.30m   14-01.25   5   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lind, Kevin               SR Washington U           4.18m     J4.30m   14-01.25   4   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mackey, Kyle              JR DePauw                 4.41m     J4.30m   14-01.25   3   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 4.45 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Daw, Andrew               SR Rose-Hulman            4.05m      4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Groninger, Evan           SR Wabash                 3.65m      4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Reid, Jackson             SO Wabash                 4.12m      4.00m   13-01.50   1   
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Adams, Wesley             JR Wabash                 3.96m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Elliott, Tim              SO Washington U                     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Downing, Eric             FR Rose-Hulman            4.10m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Miles, Isiah              JR DePauw                               NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Blake             FR Franklin               3.50m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Makous, Troy              SO Washington U           4.48m         NH            
     3.70 4.00 4.30 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Staton, Alex              FR Greenville             3.80m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 -- Young, Trevor                Wabash                               NH            
     3.70 4.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Murr, Jeff                JR Franklin               3.81m         NH            
     3.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 5-11.50  2013        Liz Evans                                 
Cook Stadium: # 5-11.25  2013        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth          SR Rose-Hulman            1.82m      1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Larson, Frances           SO Hanover                1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hacker, Angela            FR DePauw                 1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Tillett, Natasha          FR Washington U           1.54m      1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Young, Emily              FR Franklin               1.56m     J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kauth, Celia              SO DePauw                 1.53m     J1.45m    4-09.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Perez, Krystina           SO Spalding               1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Courtney, Chelsea         SR DePauw                 1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00   1.50
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Harmon, Lee               SR DePauw                 1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville             1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mardis, Lauren            SR Washington U           1.47m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 McDowell, Kristen         NA Unat-Webster                      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Tune, Alison              JR Washington U           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carlson, Alaina           FR Principia                            NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Lauren         FR Hanover                1.42m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 -- Croney, Kathryn           FR Principia              1.40m         NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 6-08.25  1981        Brad Zike                                 
Cook Stadium: # 6-08.75  2012        Nathan Davis, Heidleburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Nick              FR Hanover                1.97m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    O    O    P    P   XX 
  2 Prichard, Forrest         SR Franklin               1.97m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gilmore, Grayden          SO Wabash                 1.91m      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Good, Chris               SR Rose-Hulman            1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mannon, Patrick           FR Washington U           1.85m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  6 Shumate, David            FR Rose-Hulman            1.83m     J1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Warner, Clay              SO Franklin               1.68m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Washington U           1.80m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            1.83m         NH            
     1.73 
       XX 
 -- Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                 1.73m         NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:40.00  2012        Sarah Fisher, Washington U               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Emily            JR Principia                      12:31.10   10   
  2 Titchenal, Anni           FR Hanover             12:43.42   12:36.12    8   
  3 Lewis, Nikki              FR Hanover             13:16.81   13:10.35    6   
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:21.23  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
Cook Stadium: # 9:20.78  2003        Simon Flory, DePauw                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Jason            JR Hanover             10:36.62   10:41.35   10   
  2 Lokken, Peter             JR Rose-Hulman         10:55.69   10:55.44    8   
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49.93  2013        G Boxell, E Cox, C Clauser, L Evans         
Cook Stadium: # 49.60  2008        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  49.49      50.12   10   
     1) Sandson, Katie JR               2) Wanliss, Ahkianne JR           
     3) Godar, Liz JR                   4) Williams, Jasmine JR           
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    49.93      51.59    8   
     1) Boxell, Gloria SR               2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Clauser, Creasy SR              4) Evans, Elizabeth SR            
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       52.06      52.67    6   
     1) Nevitt, Jenny SO                2) Price, Kara FR                 
     3) Kinker, Kerri SR                4) Hays, Danialle JR              
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         52.88      53.23    5   
     1) Temple, Mady FR                 2) Graham, Jasmine FR             
     3) Sheffield, Ellie FR             4) Royalty, Maggie FR             
  5 Principia  'A'                                      54.06      57.54    4   
     1) Bourcier, Renee FR              2) Carlson, Alaina FR             
     3) McKenzie, Dani FR               4) Croney, Kathryn FR             
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 42.14  1985        Sears, Cook, Cavagnini, Nerney              
Cook Stadium: # 41.87  2009        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.92      43.21   10   
     1) Makous, Troy SO                 2) Hallwood, James SO             
     3) Alaniva, Nick SO                4) Doll, Ryan SR                  
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    43.84      43.47    8   
     1) Edwards, Jeremiah SR            2) Becker, Clay JR                
     3) Stallings, Travis SR            4) Kelley, Jake SO                
  3 Hanover  'A'                                        43.54      44.08    6   
     1) Schoening, Jack FR              2) Orem, Andy SR                  
     3) Arceneaux, Tyler JR             4) Jenkins, Kris SR               
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         45.41      45.54    5   
     1) Galley, Amen FR                 2) Teriba, BJ FR                  
     3) Rodriguez, Juan SO              4) Burr, Myron SR                 
 
Event 21  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:46.18  2013        Ryann-Rebecca Montgomery                  
Cook Stadium: # 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany, Briana           FR Washington U         4:49.70    4:51.53   10   
  2 O'Brien, Heather          FR DePauw               4:53.63    4:53.16    8   
  3 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Washington U         4:50.11    4:56.99    6   
  4 Barron, Katy              JR Washington U         4:54.85    5:00.30    5   
  5 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne            5:00.62    5:02.98    4   
  6 Doron, Katie              JR DePauw               5:02.05    5:03.28    3   
  7 Dye, Mackenzie            SO Hanover              4:56.65    5:05.26    2   
  8 Hinshaw, Claire           SO Hanover              5:09.29    5:08.70    1   
  9 Cain, Hillary             SO Franklin             4:58.50    5:12.60  
 10 Inman, Nicole             JR DePauw               5:10.25    5:16.06  
 11 Myers, Ashley             FR Franklin             5:20.00    5:18.63  
 12 Zorman, Allison           JR Franklin             5:29.31    5:22.90  
 13 Pelletier, Kyla           FR Principia            5:22.02    5:24.13  
 14 Rambaud, Sophie           SO DePauw               5:05.12    5:24.51  
 15 Collier, Hila             SO Franklin                        5:25.98  
 16 Hoover, Lauren            NA Unat-Webster         5:38.06    5:27.17  
 17 Dilbone, Elizabeth        SO DePauw               5:31.61    5:33.39  
 18 Taylor, Anna              SO Rose-Hulman                     5:33.81  
 19 Bugelholl, Kate           FR Franklin             5:31.16    5:35.33  
 20 Suber, Julia              JR Principia            5:39.78    5:35.37  
 21 Brock, Jessica            JR Fontbonne            5:30.00    5:38.41  
 22 Pant, Shontee             FR Principia            5:39.82    5:40.48  
 23 Hamilton, Kristy          FR Franklin                        5:45.32  
 -- Powell, Casey             JR Principia            4:50.26        DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:50.76  2011        Derek Bischak                             
Cook Stadium: # 3:54.34  2011        Drew Clark, Principia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Josh               FR Washington U         4:00.00    4:07.83   10   
  2 Rolph, Adam               JR Principia            4:01.89    4:08.85    8   
  3 West, Stuart              SO Rose-Hulman          4:02.80    4:08.91    6   
  4 Myers, Brian              FR DePauw               4:15.73    4:15.33    5   
  5 Hornerker, Justin         FR Fontbonne            4:09.00    4:15.59    4   
  6 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U         4:11.95    4:16.52    3   
  7 Hingson, Ray              FR Greenville           4:12.90    4:18.18    2   
  8 Meyer, Ryan               SO Rose-Hulman                     4:18.19    1   
  9 Stephen, Vince            FR Washington U         4:10.06    4:18.20  
 10 Burris, Jared             SO Wabash               4:16.00    4:19.03  
 11 Mincks, Brian             FR DePauw               4:19.37    4:20.52  
 12 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash               4:27.23    4:23.60  
 13 Heeger, Derek             SO Rose-Hulman                     4:24.07  
 14 Browning, Elliott         FR DePauw                          4:24.54  
 15 Horner, Ryan              SO Wabash               4:17.09    4:24.57  
 16 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash               4:16.81    4:25.67  
 17 Powell, Zach              JR Franklin             4:13.58    4:25.82  
 18 Kelly, Brendan            JR Hanover              4:20.03    4:29.09  
 19 Izaguirre, P.J.           FR Wabash               4:26.55    4:33.23  
 20 Fletcher, Greg            NA Unat-Webster         4:28.14    4:33.87  
 21 Gorman, Ben               FR DePauw               4:32.18    4:37.53  
 22 Conway, Tyler             JR Franklin             4:50.44    4:48.26  
 23 Kumar, Mohith             FR Rose-Hulman                     4:49.38  
 24 Turnbow, Daniel           SR Hanover              4:51.42    4:50.53  
 25 korinek, gabe             SO Principia            4:53.00    4:51.60  
 26 Crump, Andrew             FR Principia            5:18.84    5:19.62  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 16.20  2012        Gloria Boxell                               
Cook Stadium: # 15.13  2012        Alex Friske, Anderson (In                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin               15.75      15.62   3.2  1  10   
  2 Price, Kara               FR Franklin               16.19      16.00   3.2  1   8   
  3 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover                15.96      16.14   3.2  1   6   
  4 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville             16.58      16.24   3.2  1   5   
  5 Tillett, Natasha          FR Washington U           16.55      16.27   3.2  1   4   
  6 Croney, Kathryn           FR Principia              16.50      16.41   3.2  1   3   
  7 Sheffield, Ellie          FR DePauw                            16.86   2.8  2   2   
  8 Cox, Erin                 JR Rose-Hulman            17.24      17.11   3.2  1   1   
  9 Simons, Claire            SO Washington U           17.46      17.37   2.8  2 
 10 Young, Emily              FR Franklin               17.87      17.53   2.8  2 
 11 Boxell, Gloria            SR Rose-Hulman            16.28      17.73   3.2  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.30  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 14.57  2012        Sutton Coleman, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Posthauer, Ronnie         SO Wabash                 14.46      14.56#  1.9  1  10   
  2 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                 14.85      15.18   1.9  1   8   
  3 Dickerson, Michael        SR Rose-Hulman            15.79      15.31   1.9  1   6   
  4 Burr, Myron               SR DePauw                 15.15      15.37   1.9  1   5   
  5 Arteaga, Alex             FR Washington U           15.90      15.94   1.9  1   4   
  6 Harper, Clayton           JR Principia              15.84      16.06   1.9  1   3   
  7 Maze, Keith               FR Franklin               16.75      16.11   3.0  2   2   
  8 Everett, Anthony          JR Greenville             16.51      16.21   3.0  2   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Juan           SO DePauw                 16.13      16.21   1.9  1 
 10 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman            16.36      16.69   1.9  1 
 11 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman            16.81      16.86   3.0  2 
 12 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Washington U           16.61      17.04   3.0  2 
 13 Murr, Jeff                JR Franklin               17.07      17.31   3.0  2 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 58.35  2012        Creasy Clauser                              
Cook Stadium: # 57.33  2012        Philita Johnson, Greenville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Emily             FR Washington U           59.04      58.29!  1  10   
  2 Pearson, Ellie            SR DePauw               1:02.18      59.92   1   8   
  3 Clauser, Creasy           SR Rose-Hulman            59.03    1:00.32   1   6   
  4 Vincz, Lexi               SR Hanover                59.67    1:01.25   1   5   
  5 Brandstatter, Taylor      FR DePauw               1:03.16    1:01.35   2   4   
  6 Croney, Kathryn           FR Principia            1:02.00    1:01.78   2   3   
  7 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover              1:00.19    1:02.40   1   2   
  8 Davis, Nkele              JR Washington U         1:01.23    1:02.72   1   1   
  9 Kinker, Kerri             SR Franklin             1:01.99    1:02.98   1 
 10 Lucas, Rachel             SO Franklin             1:03.06    1:03.19   2 
 11 Johnson, Addie            FR Rose-Hulman          1:01.62    1:04.29   1 
 12 Miller, Julie             SR Hanover              1:03.67    1:04.30   2 
 13 Leslie, Holli             FR Hanover              1:03.04    1:04.90   2 
 14 Ford, Suzanne             SO Greenville           1:05.49    1:05.13   2 
 15 O'Brien, Madeline         FR DePauw               1:05.15    1:05.42   2 
 16 Keim, Bailey              FR Greenville           1:05.33    1:05.85   2 
 17 McKenzie, Dani            FR Principia            1:06.41    1:06.98   3 
 18 Taskey, Mia               FR Franklin             1:08.95    1:07.54   3 
 19 Effinger, Rachel          FR Hanover              1:05.61    1:07.54   3 
 20 Renshaw, Rachel           FR Greenville                      1:07.79   3 
 21 Moravec, Katherine        JR Rose-Hulman          1:07.12    1:07.82   3 
 22 Burger, Maddie            SO Hanover              1:08.98    1:12.07   3 
 23 Davies, Erika             FR Franklin             1:05.54    1:13.61   3 
 24 Bugelholl, Sarah          FR Franklin                        1:15.75   3 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 47.71  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 49.16  2009        Korey Bucher, Manchester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannan, Tyler             SR Rose-Hulman            49.34      50.37   1  10   
  2 Townsend, Arthur          JR Washington U           50.01      50.97   1   8   
  3 Meier, Jacob              SR Principia              49.93      51.06   1   6   
  4 Bastian, Alex             FR Washington U           51.95      51.36   2   5   
  5 Schulthies, Blake         SO Rose-Hulman            51.94      51.62   2   4   
  6 Furlong, Connor           FR Washington U           51.55      51.63   2   3   
  7 Duffy, Tyler              FR Rose-Hulman            51.73      51.73   2   2   
  8 Hildebrand, Sean          JR Wabash                 50.00      51.85   1   1   
  9 Manning, Treyvon          FR Greenville             51.21      51.88   2 
 10 Oberneufemann, Aaron      NA Unat-Webster           50.73      51.90   1 
 11 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                49.93      52.48   1 
 12 Feldmann, Joe             FR Hanover                50.71      52.69   1 
 13 Foehrer, George           NA Unat-Webster           53.53      53.12   3 
 14 Schoening, Jack           FR Hanover                51.85      53.33   2 
 15 Bulington, Patrick        SR Franklin               52.75      53.38   3 
 16 Williams, Bobby           JR Greenville             52.87      54.20   3 
 17 Mattison, Ikeem           JR Greenville             51.20      54.46   1 
 18 Martin, Cory              FR Greenville             53.09      54.74   3 
 19 Craig, Jeff               SO DePauw                 56.94      54.93   5 
 20 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman            55.30      54.96   5 
 21 Wray, Parker              FR Greenville             54.68      55.28   4 
 22 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman            54.20      55.38   4 
 23 Stahl, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman            55.50      55.61   5 
 24 Buttram, Gabe             JR Greenville             54.50      56.12   4 
 25 Naes, Shea                SR Fontbonne              55.10      56.62   4 
 26 Scott, Jalen              SO Greenville             54.57      57.00   4 
 27 Elliott, Tim              SO Washington U           53.88      57.06   3 
 28 Harrison, Shariff         FR Wabash                            58.77   5 
 29 Woolard, Ramsey           FR Greenville             59.80    1:00.39   5 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: # 12.48  2010        Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Jenny             NA Unat-Webster           12.47      12.42#  NWI  1  10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                12.48      12.57!  NWI  1   8   
  3 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Washington U           12.64      12.71   NWI  1   6   
  4 Sandson, Katie            JR Washington U           12.64      12.84   NWI  1   5   
  5 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia              13.23      13.18   NWI  1   4   
  6 Deberry, Iyeesha          SO Greenville             13.24      13.21   1.7  2   3   
  7 Godar, Liz                JR Washington U           13.07      13.21   NWI  1   2   
  8 Temple, Mady              FR DePauw                 13.19      13.25   NWI  1   1   
  9 Royalty, Maggie           FR DePauw                 13.31      13.42   1.7  2 
 10 Graham, Jasmine           FR DePauw                 13.47      13.79   1.7  2 
 11 Falls, Sheldan            FR Rose-Hulman            13.90      14.14   1.7  2 
 12 Muniania, Josie           FR Greenville             13.23      14.18   NWI  1 
 13 Combs, Lucinda            FR Rose-Hulman            14.43      14.35   1.7  2 
 14 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin               15.06      14.91   NWI  3 
 15 Carlson, Alaina           FR Principia              15.10      14.93   NWI  3 
 
Event 28  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10.94  1997        Arvont Hill                                 
Cook Stadium: # 10.83  2010        Carleston Acres, Millikin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Doll, Ryan                SR Washington U           11.07      11.04   1.9  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman            11.11      11.08   1.9  1   8   
  3 Hallwood, James           SO Washington U           11.13      11.13   1.9  1   6   
  4 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  NA Unat-Webster           11.30      11.30   1.9  1   5   
  5 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                11.14      11.32   1.9  1   4   
  6 Alfred, Sambo             SO Wabash                 11.20      11.34   1.9  1   3   
  7 Alaniva, Nick             SO Washington U           11.20      11.36   1.9  1   2   
  8 Burr, Myron               SR DePauw                 11.39      11.43   2.1  2   1   
  9 Arceneaux, Tyler          JR Hanover                11.77      11.57   2.1  2 
 10 Dickerson, Matt           FR Wabash                 11.37      11.63   1.9  1 
 11 Matsushima, Micah         JR Rose-Hulman            11.61      11.65   2.1  2 
 12 Galley, Amen              FR DePauw                 11.59      11.74   2.1  2 
 13 Leonard, Tremayne         FR Rose-Hulman            11.86      11.75   2.1  2 
 14 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman            11.86      11.75   1.9  3 
 15 Solomon, Vashon           SO Rose-Hulman            11.59      11.76   2.1  2 
 16 Wadlington, Adam          FR Wabash                            11.86   1.9  3 
 17 Laflin, Logan             SR Rose-Hulman            11.86      11.97   1.9  3 
 18 Nickell, Sam              SR Principia              12.29      11.99   1.9  3 
 19 McGoff, Grady             SO Rose-Hulman            11.50      12.07   2.1  2 
 20 Biddle, Quinn             SO Wabash                            12.11   1.9  3 
 21 Baker, Shammah            JR Spalding               12.04      12.12   1.9  3 
 22 Elias, Igor               FR Principia              13.04      13.03   1.9  3 
 
Event 29  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 2:10.29  2012        Erica Jackey, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murdock, Anna             SO Franklin             2:18.91    2:16.06!  10   
  2 Molloy, Kathleen          SR DePauw               2:19.74    2:18.51    8   
  3 Tiffany, Briana           FR Washington U         2:17.71    2:25.03    6   
  4 Smith, Rachel             FR Hanover              2:25.94    2:27.55    5   
  5 Worley, Elizabeth         JR Washington U         2:23.99    2:28.03    4   
  6 O'Brien, Heather          FR DePauw               2:26.26    2:28.82    3   
  7 Doron, Katie              JR DePauw               2:24.92    2:28.90    2   
  8 Barron, Katy              JR Washington U         2:23.48    2:29.77    1   
  9 King, Beth                SO DePauw               2:31.90    2:34.31  
 10 Thomas, Taylor            FR Greenville           2:37.61    2:36.68  
 11 Stanke, Amy               NA Unat-Webster         2:39.09    2:37.17  
 12 Tonner, Alyssa            JR Fontbonne            2:28.50    2:37.82  
 13 Dumaine, Jennie           SR Hanover              2:37.39    2:38.47  
 14 Davis, Bailey             SO Hanover              2:43.36    2:39.21  
 15 Schumacher, Ashley        SO Rose-Hulman          2:39.48    2:40.90  
 16 Schwaar, Lauren           FR Greenville           2:40.56    2:41.15  
 17 Brunner, Taylor           JR Greenville           2:49.81    2:43.58  
 18 Brock, Jessica            JR Fontbonne            2:36.88    2:44.12  
 19 Pelletier, Kyla           FR Principia            2:45.01    2:47.01  
 20 Suber, Julia              JR Principia            2:48.11    2:49.17  
 21 Pant, Shontee             FR Principia            2:47.93    2:49.86  
 22 Dinn, Erin                SO DePauw               3:01.46    2:54.90  
 
Event 30  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:53.70  1990        Bob Jacobs                                
Cook Stadium: # 1:54.70  1983        John Smith, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Britt          FR Washington U         1:54.00    1:59.15   10   
  2 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash               1:59.22    1:59.93    8   
  3 Clark, Josh               FR Washington U         1:59.38    2:00.30    6   
  4 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash               2:03.29    2:01.48    5   
  5 Catt, Nathan              JR Rose-Hulman          2:00.43    2:01.92    4   
  6 Easterhouse, Jim          SO DePauw               2:01.65    2:02.51    3   
  7 Smith-Butler, Leo         FR Greenville           2:01.20    2:02.68    2   
  8 Rolph, Adam               JR Principia            1:59.54    2:03.10    1   
  9 Dees, Josh                JR Greenville           1:56.85    2:03.76  
 10 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash               2:01.12    2:03.87  
 11 Ford, Ethan               JR Greenville           2:03.50    2:04.31  
 12 Huston, Peter             SO Greenville           2:02.89    2:04.70  
 13 Mincks, Brian             FR DePauw               2:01.77    2:05.41  
 14 Benjamin, Michael         SR Washington U         1:56.39    2:05.44  
 15 O'Malley, Kyle            SO Washington U         1:58.22    2:06.10  
 16 Davies, Ethan             FR Wabash               2:07.94    2:07.39  
 17 Sellers, Richie           SO Hanover              2:01.94    2:07.70  
 18 Stazinski, Chris          FR Wabash               2:10.92    2:08.03  
 19 Bullitt, Brandon          FR Rose-Hulman          2:06.17    2:08.47  
 20 Myers, Brian              FR DePauw               2:07.42    2:09.88  
 21 McGuire, Thomas           FR Rose-Hulman          2:06.20    2:10.55  
 22 Holcomb, Mathew           JR Hanover              2:05.38    2:10.72  
 23 Loyer, Brandon            FR Rose-Hulman                     2:11.15  
 24 Kain, Andy                FR Hanover              2:10.40    2:11.31  
 25 Ortega, Josh              FR Spalding             2:00.10    2:12.94  
 26 Stephen, Vince            FR Washington U         2:05.08    2:13.06  
 27 Gilmore, Nick             FR Spalding             2:09.29    2:13.78  
 28 Taplin, Tyler             FR Rose-Hulman          2:09.95    2:14.06  
 29 Smith, Nathan             JR Rose-Hulman          2:09.12    2:14.31  
 30 Izaguirre, P.J.           FR Wabash                          2:15.02  
 31 Dillon, Joseph            SO Rose-Hulman                     2:15.46  
 32 Fletcher, Greg            NA Unat-Webster         2:08.23    2:15.54  
 33 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash               2:07.51    2:18.06  
 34 Bode, Nathan              FR Wabash                          2:18.21  
 35 Yean, Kevin               FR DePauw               2:17.11    2:18.35  
 36 Simpson, Bryant           JR Greenville           1:58.90    2:19.10  
 37 Miller, Rick              FR Franklin                        2:21.26  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:08.98  2011        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: # 1:03.60  2010        Nicole Stein, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sunshine, Kerrin          FR Washington U         1:09.74    1:09.85   10   
  2 Callahan, Rachel          FR Hanover              1:13.24    1:10.93    8   
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 51.63  2000        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: # 53.02  2010        Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Travis         SR Rose-Hulman            53.37      54.55   1  10   
  2 Dickerson, Michael        SR Rose-Hulman            59.11      57.79   1   8   
  3 Mueller, Nathan           SO Wabash                 56.18      58.32   1   6   
  4 Murr, Jeff                JR Franklin               59.75      58.41   1   5   
  5 Miller, Quinton           FR DePauw               1:00.76    1:00.96   1   4   
  6 Caddick, Jacob            SO Wabash                          1:00.98   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Sean               SO Wabash                          1:01.35   2   2   
  8 Millott, Max              FR Wabash               1:00.83    1:01.48   1   1   
  9 Maze, Keith               FR Franklin             1:02.74    1:02.67   2 
 10 Stycyznski, Mitchell      FR Washington U         1:00.86    1:02.93   1 
 11 Sousan, Joey              FR Greenville           1:03.79    1:03.01   2 
 12 Davies, Ethan             FR Wabash                          1:05.60   2 
 13 Briscoe, Tony             SO Greenville           1:07.47    1:07.02   2 
 
Event 33  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: # 25.62  2003        Corletra Mance, Rhodes                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Howard, Jenny             NA Unat-Webster           26.01      25.76!  1.7  1  10   
  2 Chambers, Briahna         SO Hanover                26.11      26.08!  1.7  1   8   
  3 Slade, Rachel             SR Hanover                26.34      26.22   1.7  1   6   
  4 Vincz, Lexi               SR Hanover                26.43      26.32   1.7  1   5   
  5 Wanliss, Ahkianne         JR Washington U           26.39      26.38   1.7  1   4   
  6 Hays, Danialle            JR Franklin               27.30      26.57   1.7  1   3   
  7 Sandson, Katie            JR Washington U           26.01      26.75   1.7  1   2   
  8 Dixon, Molly              FR Principia                         26.79   2.0  3   1   
  9 Davis, Nkele              JR Washington U           26.92      27.61   1.7  1 
 10 Graham, Jasmine           FR DePauw                 28.05      28.75   1.7  2 
 11 O'Brien, Madeline         FR DePauw                 29.94      29.06   1.7  2 
 12 Renshaw, Rachel           FR Greenville             28.63      29.13   1.7  2 
 13 McKenzie, Dani            FR Principia              29.93      29.57   1.7  2 
 14 Bucher, Heather           FR DePauw                 29.73      30.05   1.7  2 
 15 Erlenbaugh, Emily         FR Franklin               31.27      31.04   2.0  3 
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 21.90  2012        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: # 21.37  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Doll, Ryan                SR Washington U           21.83      22.22   1.7  1  10   
  2 Edwards, Jeremiah         SR Rose-Hulman            22.47      22.31   1.7  1   8   
  3 Hallwood, James           SO Washington U           22.41      22.38   1.7  1   6   
  4 Mitchell, Georard         SR Franklin               22.13      22.50   1.7  1   5   
  5 Jenkins, Kris             SR Hanover                22.29      22.54   1.7  1   4   
  6 Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach  NA Unat-Webster           22.20      22.73   1.7  1   3   
  7 Kelley, Jake              SO Rose-Hulman            22.65      22.83   1.3  2   2   
  8 Townsend, Arthur          JR Washington U           23.17      22.84   1.3  2   1   
  9 Fitzhugh, James           FR Washington U           22.32      22.85   1.7  1 
 10 Icenogle, Matthew         SO Franklin               23.67      22.92   2.0  3 
 11 Orem, Andy                SR Hanover                22.55      22.97   1.7  1 
 12 Icenogle, Michael         SO Franklin               23.00      22.99   1.3  2 
 13 Furlong, Connor           FR Washington U           22.98      23.08   1.3  2 
 14 Mattison, Ikeem           JR Greenville             23.87      23.30   2.0  3 
 15 Harper, Clayton           JR Principia              23.50      23.40   1.3  2 
 16 Foehrer, George           NA Unat-Webster           23.53      23.41   1.3  2 
 17 Gibson, Matt              FR Wabash                 23.69      23.41   2.0  3 
 18 Innocent, Jon-L           FR Rose-Hulman            24.08      23.44   2.0  3 
 19 Rowe, Derek               SR Wabash                 23.23      23.54   1.3  2 
 20 Matsushima, Micah         JR Rose-Hulman            23.72      23.81   2.0  3 
 21 Leonard, Tremayne         FR Rose-Hulman            24.93      23.98   1.9  4 
 22 Escandon, Jose            SO Rose-Hulman            24.46      24.02   1.9  4 
 23 Nickell, Sam              SR Principia              24.97      24.24   1.9  4 
 24 Scott, Jalen              SO Greenville             24.10      24.25   2.0  3 
 25 Rockwood, Tyler           FR Rose-Hulman            24.04      24.40   2.0  3 
 26 Miller, Keith             FR Spalding               25.08      24.41   1.9  4 
 27 Land, Evan                SR Rose-Hulman                       24.58   2.6  5 
 28 Snijder, Marcel           JR Rose-Hulman            24.19      24.63   1.9  4 
 29 Newberry, Robert          SO Spalding                          24.72   2.6  5 
 30 Luce, Logan               SO Hanover                24.28      24.75   1.9  4 
 31 Sousan, Joey              FR Greenville                        25.31   2.6  5 
 32 Elias, Igor               FR Principia              26.68      26.09   2.6  5 
 33 Hazen, Ben                JR DePauw                 26.40      26.37   2.6  5 
 34 Baker, Shammah            JR Spalding                          27.77   2.6  5 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:00.69  2006        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 10:02.47  2011        Heather Waterman, Franklin               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc  JR Rose-Hulman                    10:36.80!  10   
  2 Valadez, Kathleez         JR Washington U        10:55.00   10:49.30!   8   
  3 Gantzer, Beatrice         SO Washington U        10:55.00   10:59.10!   6   
  4 Stackhouse, Eroica        JR Webster             11:17.46   11:12.29    5   
  5 Freiny, Emily             SR DePauw                         11:33.79    4   
  6 Hannemann, Megan          SO DePauw                         11:56.70    3   
  7 Crawford, Ellie           FR DePauw                         12:10.21    2   
  8 Powers, Paige             FR DePauw                         12:10.36    1   
  9 Nelson, Rosie             JR Greenville                     12:13.93  
 10 Moss, Delaney             FR Franklin            12:37.12   12:15.19  
 11 Przybylski, Jessica       SO Greenville          13:13.20   12:30.13  
 12 Hill, Kelsey              JR Hanover             13:01.65   12:41.42  
 13 Bennett, Sydney           SO Greenville                     12:57.72  
 14 Skwarcan, Alina           SO Hanover             13:31.30   13:29.98  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:28.57  2008        Matt Repking                              
Cook Stadium: # 8:43.90  2012        Caleb Ford, Washington U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Justin         JR Washington U         8:46.03    9:06.65!  10   
  2 Franke, Ben               FR Hanover              9:00.21    9:20.07!   8   
  3 Pinedo, Victor            SR Washington U         9:10.00    9:25.34!   6   
  4 Barber, Ben               SO Greenville           9:30.00    9:28.08!   5   
  5 Wells, Logan              SO Hanover              9:12.32    9:28.45!   4   
  6 Thompson, Trevor          SR Greenville           9:31.00    9:29.01    3   
  7 Mark, Nathan              FR Spalding             9:15.00    9:33.84    2   
  8 Leversen, Alex            FR Rose-Hulman                     9:34.56    1   
  9 Browning, Elliott         FR DePauw                          9:55.07  
 10 Edmondson, Tyler          FR Spalding             9:20.00   10:02.56  
 11 Austin, Brian             SO DePauw                         10:04.52  
 12 Borengasser, James        JR Spalding            10:00.00   10:32.52  
 13 Marsh, Noah               SO Greenville          11:12.28   10:49.13  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 18:47.66  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: # 17:46.27  2009        Rachael Richards, Principia              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Runyon, Stephanie         SR St. Mary-of-        19:02.00   18:56.23   10   
  2 Greenough, Julie          JR Webster             19:32.38   19:33.53    8   
  3 Clor, Emma                SO DePauw              19:45.00   20:09.16    6   
  4 Becker, Claire            FR Fontbonne           20:45.00   20:56.79    5   
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14:51.00  1975        D. Dierckman                             
Cook Stadium: # 14:38.91  2011        David Spandorfer, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Droddy, Noah              SR DePauw              14:37.03   14:56.67   10   
  2 Woltering, Coree          SR Greenville          15:38.00   15:22.09    8   
  3 Avanatti, Matt            FR Wabash              15:55.64   15:30.56    6   
  4 Gatwood, Noah             SO DePauw              15:47.82   15:42.03    5   
  5 Mahone, Zach              SO Wabash              16:17.38   15:42.03    4   
  6 Baker, Ross               JR Greenville          15:57.34   15:42.39    3   
  7 Becker, Jacob             FR Rose-Hulman         16:45.78   15:44.57    2   
  8 Jeffries, Ethan           JR Webster             15:51.00   15:57.27    1   
  9 Matthews, Allen           FR Spalding            16:20.00   16:00.44  
 10 Sobczak, Sam              FR Rose-Hulman         16:23.48   16:06.42  
 11 Williams, Addison         FR Rose-Hulman         16:15.11   16:06.71  
 12 Boyer, Dalton             JR Wabash              15:59.11   16:11.14  
 13 Albrecht, Blake           SO Franklin            15:55.00   16:15.39  
 14 Yepez, Eric               SR Spalding            16:14.15   16:32.69  
 15 Santana, Jared            FR Wabash              17:05.18   16:49.38  
 16 Whitehead, Charles        FR Webster             16:40.23   16:50.55  
 17 Izaguirre, P.J.           FR Wabash              17:03.87   16:52.32  
 18 Kilgore, Taylor           FR Franklin            17:04.02   17:15.64  
 19 Apsley, Alan              FR Franklin            17:45.07   17:17.08  
 20 Query, Dustin             SO DePauw                         17:18.61  
 21 Holtsclaw, Mac            NA Unat-Webster        17:50.49   17:36.76  
 22 Molen, Deron              FR Franklin            18:12.99   17:39.01  
 23 Huston, Zach              SO Wabash              17:08.42   17:40.81  
 24 Posthauer, Jordan         FR Wabash              17:44.35   17:48.83  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:11.44  2011        G Boxell, E Cox, K Moravec, C Clauser     
Cook Stadium: # 3:57.03  2003        Rhodes College                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DePauw  'A'                                       4:06.95    4:03.15!  10   
     1) Brandstatter, Taylor FR         2) Pearson, Ellie SR              
     3) Inman, Nicole JR                4) Molloy, Kathleen SR            
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:59.59    4:05.23!   8   
     1) Davis, Nkele JR                 2) Williams, Jasmine JR           
     3) Tiffany, Briana FR              4) Warner, Emily FR               
  3 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  4:13.88    4:07.35!   6   
     1) Boxell, Gloria SR               2) Cox, Erin JR                   
     3) Clauser, Creasy SR              4) Johnson, Addie FR              
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     4:08.02    4:12.26    5   
     1) Hays, Danialle JR               2) Lucas, Rachel SO               
     3) Kinker, Kerri SR                4) Murdock, Anna SO               
  5 Greenville  'A'                                   4:25.87    4:34.87    4   
     1) Ford, Suzanne SO                2) Keim, Bailey FR                
     3) Schwaar, Lauren FR              4) Renshaw, Rachel FR             
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:15.21  2011        B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Cole   
Cook Stadium: # 3:17.50  2011        Rose-Hulman                               
                         B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Coleman        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                  3:24.50    3:20.49   10   
     1) Duffy, Tyler FR                 2) Stallings, Travis SR           
     3) Kelley, Jake SO                 4) Hannan, Tyler SR               
  2 Washington U.  'A'                                3:21.71    3:24.03    8   
     1) Fitzhugh, James FR              2) Bastian, Alex FR               
     3) Stone, Brendan SO               4) Townsend, Arthur JR            
  3 Franklin  'A'                                     3:25.63    3:27.05    6   
     1) Icenogle, Michael SO            2) Icenogle, Matthew SO           
     3) Bulington, Patrick SR           4) Mitchell, Georard SR           
  4 Greenville  'A'                                   3:27.36    3:28.97    5   
     1) Dees, Josh JR                   2) Williams, Bobby JR             
     3) Simpson, Bryant JR              4) Ford, Ethan JR                 
  5 Webster  'A'                                      3:33.25    3:34.43    4   
     1) Oberneufemann, Aaron NA         2) Zurfluh-Cunningham, Zach NA    
     3) Foehrer, George NA              4) Fletcher, Greg NA              
  6 DePauw  'A'                                       3:34.56    3:36.06    3   
     1) Miller, Quinton FR              2) Mackey, Kyle JR                
     3) Raidt, Dillon JR                4) Easterhouse, Jim SO            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hanover                    165        2) Washington U.             159.50
    3) DePauw                     111.50     4) Franklin                   80.50
    5) Rose-Hulman                 62        6) Greenville                 46   
    7) Principia                   42        8) Webster                    13   
    9) St. Mary-of-the-Woods       10       10) Fontbonne                   9   
   11) Spalding                     1.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rose-Hulman                169        2) Washington U.             146   
    3) Wabash                     127        4) Franklin                   70   
    5) DePauw                      67        6) Hanover                    50   
    7) Greenville                  48        8) Spalding                   25   
    9) Principia                   21       10) Webster                     5   
   11) Fontbonne                    4