Madison Kiwanis XC Invitational

September 07, 2013


Results by Columbus Running Company www.columbusrunning.com

Overall Finish List

Women's 5K

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1789

Julissa Poullet Otterbein

19:15.6

6:13/M

 

2

(< 5)

1812

Bekah Reese Unattached

19:37.3

6:20/M

 

3

2

1714

Hillary Cain Franklin

19:40.0

6:21/M

 

4

3

1826

Kelsey Laska Wisconsin Stevens Point

19:40.1

6:21/M

 

5

4

1823

Julia Colling Wisconsin Stevens Point

19:41.3

6:21/M

 

6

5

1799

Sarah Litwiller Principia

19:57.9

6:26/M

 

7

6

1784

Kierstin Lathrop Otterbein

19:58.5

6:26/M

 

8

7

1777

Kaila Cramer Otterbein

20:02.2

6:28/M

 

9

8

1731

Claire Hinshaw Hanover

20:05.3

6:29/M

 

10

9

1782

Victoria Konkle Otterbein

20:16.6

6:32/M

 

11

10

1829

Holly Winberg Wisconsin Stevens Point

20:17.2

6:33/M

 

12

11

1827

Danielle Macareno Wisconsin Stevens Point

20:17.4

6:33/M

 

13

12

1791

Cassady Shultz Otterbein

20:19.9

6:33/M

 

14

13

1824

Lauren Dilley Wisconsin Stevens Point

20:30.8

6:37/M

 

15

14

1741

Cameron Trachtman Hanover

20:35.5

6:38/M

 

16

15

1820

Tricia Steffen Wilmington

20:37.7

6:39/M

 

17

16

1795

Meredith Wesco Otterbein

20:38.0

6:39/M

 

18

17

1825

Katherine Larson Wisconsin Stevens Point

20:38.2

6:39/M

 

19

18

1800

Emily Osborne Principia

20:41.1

6:40/M

 

20

19

1775

Kara Sosinski Ohio Northern

20:42.6

6:41/M

 

21

20

1737

Rachel Smith Hanover

20:44.4

6:41/M

 

22

21

1771

Erin Radigan Ohio Northern

20:45.8

6:42/M

 

23

22

1757

Samantha Hoffman Ohio Northern

20:47.6

6:42/M

 

24

23

1720

Allyssa Marlow Franklin

20:49.0

6:43/M

 

25

24

1783

Kierra Lathrop Otterbein

20:50.7

6:43/M

 

26

25

1763

Brooke Larsen Ohio Northern

20:51.0

6:44/M

 

27

26

1762

Brittany Lang Ohio Northern

20:53.9

6:44/M

 

28

27

1764

Genevieve Marchese Ohio Northern

20:55.7

6:45/M

 

29

28

1770

Julie Puvogel Ohio Northern

20:57.8

6:45/M

 

30

(> 7)

1758

Catie Huber Ohio Northern

21:04.8

6:48/M

 

31

(> 7)

1796

Alex Winter Otterbein

21:07.1

6:49/M

 

32

(> 7)

1774

Margaret Sorg Ohio Northern

21:08.4

6:49/M

 

33

29

1828

Haley Steig Wisconsin Stevens Point

21:16.8

6:52/M

 

34

(> 7)

1753

Laura Avino Ohio Northern

21:18.8

6:52/M

 

35

(> 7)

1776

Aya Tomozawa Ohio Northern

21:18.8

6:52/M

 

36

30

1738

Mailika States Hanover

21:22.8

6:54/M

 

37

31

1805

Logan Fry Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

21:31.6

6:56/M

 

38

(> 7)

1767

Raechel Moore Ohio Northern

21:32.8

6:57/M

 

39

32

1721

Anna Murdock Franklin

21:32.9

6:57/M

 

40

33

1711

Hannah Alling Franklin

21:34.7

6:57/M

 

41

(> 7)

1760

Katie Klopp Ohio Northern

21:35.3

6:58/M

 

42

(> 7)

1759

Kayti Kintner Ohio Northern

21:41.9

7:00/M

 

43

(> 7)

1781

Sarah Koch Otterbein

21:42.0

7:00/M

 

44

(> 7)

1773

Morgan Rouch Ohio Northern

21:43.3

7:00/M

 

45

34

1733

Nikki Lewis Hanover

21:53.3

7:04/M

 

46

35

1728

Brittany Ferrell Hanover

21:54.3

7:04/M

 

47

36

1736

Kori Siebert Hanover

21:54.4

7:04/M

 

48

(> 7)

1744

Ashley Walker Hanover

21:58.0

7:05/M

 

49

37

1801

Shontee Pant Principia

22:01.6

7:06/M

 

50

(> 7)

1788

Sara O'Brien Otterbein

22:13.6

7:10/M

 

51

38

1808

Erin Harnett Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

22:18.6

7:12/M

 

52

(> 7)

1739

Anni Titchenal Hanover

22:19.5

7:12/M

 

53

(> 7)

1794

Allison Thomas Otterbein

22:20.2

7:12/M

 

54

(> 7)

1726

Bailey Davis Hanover

22:42.3

7:19/M

 

55

(> 7)

1761

Renee Kraft Ohio Northern

22:42.9

7:19/M

 

56

(> 7)

1766

Rebekah McCutchen Ohio Northern

22:45.9

7:20/M

 

57

(> 7)

1740

Hilary Tollefson Hanover

22:46.8

7:21/M

 

58

39

1802

Kyla Pelletier Principia

22:49.5

7:22/M

 

59

(> 7)

1756

Kelsey Hess Ohio Northern

22:55.1

7:24/M

 

60

(> 7)

1727

Rachel Effinger Hanover

22:57.0

7:24/M

 

61

40

1695

Kristin Klocke Thomas More

22:57.2

7:24/M

 

62

41

1712

Kate Bugelholl Franklin

23:00.3

7:25/M

 

63

(> 7)

1730

Kelsey Hill Hanover

23:01.9

7:25/M

 

64

42

1814

Veronica Burnam Wilmington

23:02.1

7:26/M

 

65

(> 7)

1772

Caitlin Ratliff Ohio Northern

23:09.1

7:28/M

 

66

(> 7)

1768

Emily Myers Ohio Northern

23:19.0

7:31/M

 

67

(> 7)

1780

Samantha Keller Otterbein

23:24.1

7:33/M

 

68

(> 7)

1754

Katherine Cochrane Ohio Northern

23:25.6

7:33/M

 

69

43

1815

Sidney Dubois Wilmington

23:32.9

7:35/M

 

70

44

1724

Katelin Vogel Franklin

23:35.2

7:36/M

 

71

(> 7)

1792

Sara Stevenson Otterbein

23:39.3

7:38/M

 

72

45

1817

Mary Krebs Wilmington

23:46.9

7:40/M

 

73

(> 7)

1765

Elizabeth Martin Ohio Northern

23:51.7

7:42/M

 

74

46

1818

Sarah Murphy Wilmington

24:02.3

7:45/M

 

75

(> 7)

1787

Sadie Melvin Otterbein

24:05.7

7:46/M

 

76

(> 7)

1769

Gabi Patarini Ohio Northern

24:05.8

7:46/M

 

77

47

2000

Haley Morton Principia

24:18.8

7:50/M

 

78

48

1803

Hayley Scheck Principia

24:19.0

7:51/M

 

79

49

1811

Sarah Wichman Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

24:21.1

7:51/M

 

80

50

1723

Mia Taskey Franklin

24:23.9

7:52/M

 

81

(> 7)

1742

Casey Tranter Hanover

24:24.5

7:52/M

 

82

51

1698

Tori McCarty Thomas More

24:24.6

7:52/M

 

83

52

1806

Corianna Frederick Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

24:30.6

7:54/M

 

84

(> 7)

1786

Maddie McAllister Otterbein

24:34.5

7:55/M

 

85

53

1809

Kelsey Wright Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

24:35.9

7:56/M

 

86

(> 7)

1785

Sara Mason Otterbein

24:39.2

7:57/M

 

87

(> 7)

1718

Kristy Hamilton Franklin

24:42.2

7:58/M

 

88

54

1816

Stephanie Fetters Wilmington

24:42.4

7:58/M

 

89

(> 7)

1743

Alisha Turnbow Hanover

24:42.5

7:58/M

 

90

55

1700

Taylor Boehmer Thomas More

24:45.3

7:59/M

 

91

(> 7)

1735

Sydney Pitts Hanover

25:08.9

8:06/M

 

92

56

1807

Sarah Hudson Saint Mary-of-the-Woods

25:22.6

8:11/M

 

93

(> 7)

1716

Jamie Daley Franklin

25:31.6

8:14/M

 

94

(> 7)

1779

Abbie Hornyak Otterbein

26:04.4

8:25/M

 

95

(< 5)

1752

Emily Wohlfrom Mount St. Joseph

26:14.5

8:28/M

 

96

57

1694

Brittney Ingram Thomas More

26:17.2

8:29/M

 

97

(> 7)

1732

NIkki Johnson Hanover

26:48.1

8:39/M

 

98

(> 7)

1755

Paige Giessler Ohio Northern

27:15.4

8:47/M

 

99

(> 7)

1793

Maggie Swanson Otterbein

27:41.6

8:56/M

 

100

(< 5)

1746

Kelsey Fleener IUPUC

27:55.2

9:00/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

58

1999

Aubrey McMullin Principia

28:07.4

9:04/M

 

102

(< 5)

1749

Emily Heyl Mount St. Joseph

28:21.4

9:09/M

 

103

(< 5)

1751

Jacqui Tackett Mount St. Joseph

28:27.0

9:11/M

 

104

(> 7)

1734

Lauren McGee Hanover

28:46.5

9:17/M

 

105

(> 7)

1790

Abbey Shoemaker Otterbein

31:02.3

10:01/M

 

106

59

1697

Julie Mapes Thomas More

31:34.2

10:11/M

 

107

60

1821

Nina Veite Wilmington

31:45.9

10:15/M

 

108

(> 7)

1813

Anna Benton Wilmington

33:22.8

10:46/M

 

109

(< 5)

1747

Leah Wells IUPUC

36:03.8

11:38/M

 

110

(< 5)

1748

Allison Bradbury IUPUC

41:04.8

13:15/M